| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GAC | 2-21 | -9.34 | -1.47 | -7.87 | -0.33 | 61.43 | 80.26 | 0.34 | 0.235 | 0.642 |
| 2013 | GAC | 0-23 | -13.59 | -4.46 | -9.13 | -0.5 | 57.22 | 80.35 | 0.333 | 0.235 | 0.604 |
| 2014 | GAC | 11-13 | -0.52 | -2.65 | 2.14 | -0.08 | 65.04 | 69.5 | 0.383 | 0.248 | 0.631 |
| 2015 | GAC | 9-16 | -1.03 | -1.0 | -0.02 | -0.17 | 63.32 | 68.76 | 0.394 | 0.275 | 0.621 |
| 2016 | GAC | 17-9 | 8.76 | 8.37 | 0.4 | 0.11 | 75.38 | 69.92 | 0.446 | 0.348 | 0.661 |
| 2017 | GAC | 5-19 | -5.41 | -6.0 | 0.59 | -0.32 | 59.88 | 69.79 | 0.369 | 0.285 | 0.672 |
| 2018 | GAC | 8-19 | -1.11 | 1.1 | -2.21 | -0.2 | 66.85 | 73.07 | 0.39 | 0.273 | 0.718 |
| 2019 | GAC | 2-24 | -12.1 | -12.34 | 0.25 | -0.45 | 53.46 | 69.12 | 0.365 | 0.273 | 0.689 |
| 2020 | GAC | 16-12 | 3.25 | 6.15 | -2.89 | 0.08 | 74.07 | 73.14 | 0.376 | 0.286 | 0.673 |
| 2021 | GAC | 4-9 | 5.4 | 11.82 | -6.42 | -0.1 | 82.92 | 84.15 | 0.399 | 0.295 | 0.643 |
| 2022 | GAC | 12-14 | 1.7 | 10.39 | -8.7 | -0.01 | 78.73 | 80.54 | 0.384 | 0.326 | 0.678 |
| 2023 | GAC | 9-16 | 2.13 | 11.05 | -8.92 | -0.16 | 76.08 | 78.6 | 0.399 | 0.351 | 0.685 |
| 2024 | GAC | 11-14 | 3.14 | 3.0 | 0.14 | -0.08 | 67.2 | 65.8 | 0.402 | 0.302 | 0.641 |
| 2025 | GAC | 14-15 | 6.2 | 2.35 | 3.85 | -0.04 | 65.83 | 61.97 | 0.427 | 0.332 | 0.742 |
| 2026 | GAC | 12-16 | 2.94 | -0.68 | 3.62 | -0.02 | 63.39 | 64.25 | 0.384 | 0.297 | 0.674 |
| 2027 | GAC | 0-1 | 3.91 | 0.18 | 3.73 | -0.02 | 50.0 | 66.0 | 0.432 | 0.3 | 0.563 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-02-27 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 68.0-67.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-02-25 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 57.6-68.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-02-20 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 66.1-69.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-02-18 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 57.5-63.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-02-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 66.1-61.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-02-11 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 58.8-57.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-02-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 61.3-64.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-02-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 56.8-62.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-30 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 64.9-56.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-28 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 60.9-58.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-23 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 57.0-58.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-21 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 61.9-66.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-16 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 62.0-56.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-14 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 64.4-61.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 58.7-60.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 56.4-64.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-02 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 64.1-66.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 67.3-68.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-12 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 68.9-57.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-10 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 66.1-64.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-05 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 69.4-66.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-03 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 63.3-57.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-24 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 63.4-66.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-20 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 62.8-78.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. —
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-14 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 63.2-65.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 67.6-57.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-31 |
PAA: 3.59
Off: -4.41
Def: 8.0
|
50-66
Proj. 50.5-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.2
Off: 3.85
Def: 17.34
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hope Bump | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Dae'Jaidence Kincade | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | Rim Protector | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Ainsley Hall | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hallie Kitchen | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | Scoring Wing | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kennedy Moss | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | Traditional Big | 16.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.545 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Johnna Brockman | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | Stretch Big | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Blythe Crawley | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.231 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lilly Reid | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kadia Ward | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.667 | 0.0 | |||
| Cloie Jansky | Southern Arkansas Muleriders | GAC | Traditional PG | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |