| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | OAC | 18-9 | 11.03 | 5.83 | 5.2 | 0.25 | 65.26 | 60.07 | 0.41 | 0.262 | 0.689 |
| 2013 | OAC | 14-12 | 6.14 | 2.39 | 3.75 | 0.12 | 61.88 | 60.38 | 0.386 | 0.292 | 0.675 |
| 2014 | OAC | 18-9 | 13.31 | 7.5 | 5.81 | 0.32 | 70.04 | 66.11 | 0.415 | 0.382 | 0.677 |
| 2015 | OAC | 17-11 | 9.34 | 4.99 | 4.34 | 0.17 | 66.25 | 61.93 | 0.393 | 0.317 | 0.725 |
| 2016 | OAC | 20-7 | 13.9 | 3.61 | 10.28 | 0.29 | 65.3 | 55.85 | 0.41 | 0.287 | 0.727 |
| 2017 | OAC | 11-16 | 3.28 | -1.88 | 5.16 | -0.03 | 59.78 | 62.44 | 0.396 | 0.249 | 0.682 |
| 2018 | OAC | 14-13 | 6.81 | 0.14 | 6.67 | 0.08 | 61.41 | 60.59 | 0.411 | 0.354 | 0.705 |
| 2019 | OAC | 16-9 | 11.75 | 4.2 | 7.55 | 0.28 | 64.24 | 60.48 | 0.431 | 0.376 | 0.707 |
| 2020 | OAC | 14-11 | 11.82 | 4.77 | 7.05 | 0.16 | 66.52 | 60.4 | 0.421 | 0.324 | 0.721 |
| 2021 | OAC | 5-5 | -0.02 | -5.44 | 5.42 | -0.03 | 59.1 | 62.3 | 0.39 | 0.34 | 0.75 |
| 2022 | OAC | 5-20 | -5.34 | -5.33 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 53.48 | 66.24 | 0.376 | 0.337 | 0.625 |
| 2023 | OAC | 14-12 | 4.98 | -1.15 | 6.13 | 0.03 | 59.65 | 55.88 | 0.369 | 0.306 | 0.684 |
| 2024 | OAC | 19-9 | 5.92 | 3.14 | 2.78 | 0.19 | 64.57 | 61.57 | 0.371 | 0.308 | 0.72 |
| 2025 | OAC | 20-7 | 13.08 | 8.99 | 4.09 | 0.27 | 69.81 | 60.22 | 0.377 | 0.321 | 0.737 |
| 2026 | OAC | 17-9 | 2.72 | -0.78 | 3.49 | 0.1 | 61.5 | 60.85 | 0.344 | 0.288 | 0.699 |
| 2027 | OAC | 0-0 | 6.13 | 2.46 | 3.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-23 |
PAA: 11.98
Off: 20.62
Def: -8.64
|
84-78
Proj. 70.1-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.29
Off: 24.78
Def: -9.49
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-21 |
PAA: 14.94
Off: 5.94
Def: 9.0
|
63-54
Proj. 62.5-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.86
Off: -3.64
Def: 4.5
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: -3.53
Off: 4.96
Def: -8.48
|
63-77
Proj. 58.4-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.65
Off: 12.12
Def: -0.47
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: 12.07
Off: 8.99
Def: 3.08
|
78-60
Proj. 72.7-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.2
Off: 2.63
Def: -9.84
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 37.49
Off: 13.79
Def: 23.7
|
71-39
Proj. 62.5-59.4
Final
|
PAA: -21.99
Off: -17.72
Def: -4.27
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: 18.53
Off: 23.08
Def: -4.55
|
84-72
Proj. 65.1-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.54
Off: 14.85
Def: -13.31
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 2.11
Off: -4.93
Def: 7.04
|
64-50
Proj. 76.0-55.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.88
Off: -6.28
Def: 2.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: 18.42
Off: 15.31
Def: 3.11
|
75-63
Proj. 65.4-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.2
Off: 7.06
Def: -4.86
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 10.7
Off: 4.04
Def: 6.66
|
57-66
Proj. 57.8-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.14
Off: 7.8
Def: 8.34
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: 16.76
Off: 13.87
Def: 2.89
|
76-60
Proj. 65.3-59.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.61
Off: 2.22
Def: -6.84
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 1.54
Off: -4.5
Def: 6.04
|
52-60
Proj. 57.1-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.4
Off: -2.77
Def: 8.16
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: 3.75
Off: 0.03
Def: 3.72
|
57-62
Proj. 55.0-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.14
Off: -6.74
Def: 1.6
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 11.03
Off: 10.67
Def: 0.36
|
74-62
Proj. 67.6-58.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.86
Off: 4.09
Def: -5.95
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: 4.85
Off: 17.8
Def: -12.96
|
79-80
Proj. 61.3-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.8
Off: 11.55
Def: -10.76
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 14.55
Off: 0.03
Def: 14.52
|
57-50
Proj. 59.4-62.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.41
Off: -6.0
Def: 5.6
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 20.06
Off: 14.32
Def: 5.73
|
73-62
Proj. 61.0-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.02
Off: 3.96
Def: -4.98
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-02 |
PAA: -3.41
Off: -1.85
Def: -1.55
|
56-67
Proj. 56.7-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.36
Off: 5.17
Def: 4.19
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-21 |
PAA: 30.08
Off: 25.2
Def: 4.89
|
83-64
Proj. 60.6-65.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.69
Off: 5.82
Def: -13.51
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-19 |
PAA: 1.4
Off: 9.96
Def: -8.56
|
66-84
Proj. 58.3-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 22.0
Off: 21.47
Def: 0.53
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 13.57
Off: 19.04
Def: -5.47
|
79-73
Proj. 70.1-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.53
Off: 17.69
Def: -4.17
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 23.2
Off: 6.11
Def: 17.09
|
71-39
Proj. 68.8-57.1
Final
|
PAA: -18.45
Off: -14.86
Def: -3.58
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: 23.84
Off: -6.62
Def: 30.46
|
49-30
Proj. 59.4-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.71
Off: -22.85
Def: 11.15
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-27 |
PAA: -5.39
Off: -11.39
Def: 6.0
|
42-59
Proj. 60.7-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 23.77
Off: 1.81
Def: 21.96
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: 0.53
Off: 0.53
Def: 0.0
|
59-65
Proj. 71.7-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 26.54
Off: 12.1
Def: 14.44
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-22 |
PAA: 16.15
Off: -8.86
Def: 25.01
|
49-38
Proj. 64.4-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.12
Off: -16.39
Def: 15.27
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: -7.43
Off: -16.98
Def: 9.55
|
38-56
Proj. 55.3-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.38
Off: -6.98
Def: 22.36
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: 0.62
Off: -3.47
Def: 4.08
|
53-62
Proj. 63.4-56.8
Final
|
PAA: 22.78
Off: 9.82
Def: 12.96
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Lewis | Capital Crusaders | OAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Katie Bolig | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Rim Protector | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Erin Maldonado | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.3 | 0.286 | 0.5 | |||
| Monica Heckman | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Rim Protector | 0.53 | 1.47 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Maggie Donnellan | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.55 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.917 | |||
| Courtney Dingess | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.43 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.62 | 0.261 | 0.3 | 0.5 | |||
| Lauren Geroski | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Traditional PG | 7.72 | 5.68 | 3.76 | 0.08 | 1.48 | 1.92 | 0.394 | 0.298 | 0.754 | |||
| Shalena Hawkins | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Traditional Big | 13.52 | 6.88 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 1.12 | 1.28 | 0.54 | 0.167 | 0.744 | |||
| Rebekah Will | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Scoring Guard | 8.93 | 4.0 | 2.52 | 0.22 | 2.07 | 2.41 | 0.366 | 0.278 | 0.641 | |||
| Shelby Sheets | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Scoring Wing | 2.04 | 1.26 | 0.74 | 0.07 | 0.67 | 0.74 | 0.379 | 0.167 | 0.5 | |||
| Stacy Timmerman | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Rim Protector | 9.78 | 5.07 | 2.26 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 2.19 | 0.469 | 0.0 | 0.684 | |||
| Hilary Kuhns | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Scoring Guard | 10.52 | 5.52 | 2.37 | 1.15 | 1.93 | 3.04 | 0.36 | 0.314 | 0.621 | |||
| Jamie Caton | Capital Crusaders | OAC | Scoring Guard | 9.63 | 2.59 | 0.96 | 0.26 | 1.52 | 2.3 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.695 |