| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCIAC | 7-12 | 3.98 | 12.34 | -8.36 | -0.17 | 76.89 | 71.11 | 0.395 | 0.329 | 0.704 |
| 2013 | SCIAC | 14-11 | 6.52 | 15.66 | -9.13 | 0.1 | 86.56 | 79.76 | 0.373 | 0.283 | 0.729 |
| 2014 | SCIAC | 12-11 | -0.85 | 0.42 | -1.27 | 0.0 | 64.57 | 67.26 | 0.372 | 0.292 | 0.641 |
| 2015 | SCIAC | 8-13 | 1.26 | 0.16 | 1.1 | -0.12 | 61.71 | 65.52 | 0.365 | 0.274 | 0.655 |
| 2016 | SCIAC | 5-15 | -0.47 | 1.85 | -2.32 | -0.26 | 62.75 | 67.2 | 0.415 | 0.323 | 0.641 |
| 2017 | SCIAC | 3-15 | -12.49 | -2.27 | -10.22 | -0.37 | 59.83 | 75.44 | 0.364 | 0.302 | 0.685 |
| 2018 | SCIAC | 3-18 | -7.51 | 8.86 | -16.37 | -0.37 | 71.86 | 86.33 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.563 |
| 2019 | SCIAC | 8-11 | -0.6 | 4.77 | -5.37 | -0.11 | 67.58 | 71.32 | 0.352 | 0.231 | 0.644 |
| 2020 | SCIAC | 8-10 | 4.45 | 9.06 | -4.61 | -0.06 | 74.17 | 72.11 | 0.33 | 0.243 | 0.63 |
| 2022 | SCIAC | 6-13 | -0.86 | 6.15 | -7.01 | -0.22 | 68.58 | 73.79 | 0.333 | 0.292 | 0.628 |
| 2023 | SCIAC | 18-2 | 13.79 | 9.46 | 4.33 | 0.35 | 72.0 | 58.85 | 0.374 | 0.279 | 0.695 |
| 2024 | SCIAC | 16-6 | 7.74 | 3.75 | 3.99 | 0.25 | 64.73 | 61.55 | 0.396 | 0.305 | 0.704 |
| 2025 | SCIAC | 6-17 | -2.4 | 4.38 | -6.78 | -0.21 | 65.04 | 74.26 | 0.359 | 0.293 | 0.737 |
| 2026 | SCIAC | 6-17 | 1.1 | -2.65 | 3.75 | -0.14 | 56.48 | 62.57 | 0.357 | 0.264 | 0.661 |
| 2027 | SCIAC | 0-0 | 1.47 | 0.55 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 10.04
Off: 7.89
Def: 2.15
|
90-36
Proj. 88.0-43.4
Final
|
PAA: -34.12
Off: -20.75
Def: -13.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-16 |
PAA: -8.54
Off: 0.39
Def: -8.93
|
64-86
Proj. 68.1-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.46
Off: 15.0
Def: -2.54
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 27.97
Off: 33.73
Def: -5.76
|
113-61
Proj. 77.8-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -31.16
Off: -0.6
Def: -30.56
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-09 |
PAA: -11.91
Off: 1.18
Def: -13.09
|
60-73
Proj. 71.0-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 23.5
Off: 10.71
Def: 12.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 7.61
Off: -1.95
Def: 9.56
|
61-60
Proj. 67.8-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.68
Off: 5.79
Def: 2.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-02 |
PAA: 16.41
Off: -9.22
Def: 25.63
|
52-40
Proj. 69.1-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.47
Off: -8.41
Def: 11.87
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 14.54
Off: 13.21
Def: 1.33
|
83-68
Proj. 72.1-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.45
Off: 12.18
Def: -9.73
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-26 |
PAA: 7.64
Off: 14.27
Def: -6.64
|
83-67
Proj. 79.4-68.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.52
Off: 4.19
Def: -7.71
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -1.3
Off: 9.34
Def: -10.65
|
76-86
Proj. 59.6-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.09
Off: 17.27
Def: -17.18
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-19 |
PAA: -31.26
Off: -13.92
Def: -17.35
|
47-92
Proj. 43.4-88.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.31
Off: 12.68
Def: -5.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: -4.95
Off: 19.45
Def: -24.39
|
88-96
Proj. 77.3-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.47
Off: 26.99
Def: -11.52
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 2.15
Off: 12.07
Def: -9.92
|
70-75
Proj. 69.3-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.72
Off: 10.92
Def: 2.8
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: 2.14
Off: 20.51
Def: -18.37
|
77-87
Proj. 71.4-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.13
Off: 21.16
Def: -3.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 5.4
Off: 9.09
Def: -3.69
|
62-69
Proj. 67.1-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.2
Off: 6.28
Def: 9.91
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-05 |
PAA: 20.0
Off: 3.67
Def: 16.33
|
68-51
Proj. 64.5-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.39
Off: -4.95
Def: -6.43
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-03 |
PAA: 17.66
Off: 20.83
Def: -3.16
|
86-67
Proj. 73.0-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.24
Off: 3.7
Def: -8.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-19 |
PAA: 1.8
Off: 18.53
Def: -16.73
|
84-97
Proj. 73.5-79.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.23
Off: 23.23
Def: -7.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-02 |
PAA: 6.26
Off: 22.64
Def: -16.38
|
97-93
Proj. 75.3-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.68
Off: 23.08
Def: -20.4
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-21 |
PAA: -8.12
Off: 4.27
Def: -12.39
|
72-75
Proj. 78.9-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.7
Off: 11.49
Def: 1.21
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirsten Hurd | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | Scoring Guard | 4.17 | 1.67 | 0.75 | 0.17 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 0.38 | 0.273 | 0.643 | |||
| Megan Musashi | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | Scoring Guard | 11.4 | 3.8 | 1.73 | 0.33 | 1.47 | 1.67 | 0.434 | 0.333 | 0.87 | |||
| Amanda McGinnis | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.2 | 2.27 | 0.67 | 0.2 | 0.33 | 1.07 | 0.326 | 0.269 | 0.688 | |||
| Christina Kinney | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.56 | 3.12 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.88 | 0.439 | 0.37 | 0.722 | |||
| Raphaelle Buenafe | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | Scoring Guard | 5.94 | 1.94 | 1.94 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 1.65 | 0.352 | 0.269 | 0.813 | |||
| Brittni Tapia | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 2.24 | 0.35 | 0.06 | 1.0 | 0.53 | 0.398 | 0.375 | 0.667 | |||
| Chantal Crouzet | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.41 | 1.18 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.82 | 0.333 | 0.321 | 0.545 | |||
| Kelly Kika | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.5 | 1.94 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.67 | 0.409 | 0.4 | 0.6 | |||
| Samantha Tucker | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | Rim Protector | 1.89 | 2.33 | 0.11 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.341 | 0.167 | 0.294 | |||
| Mia Roseboro | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | Scoring Guard | 3.47 | 3.84 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 0.95 | 1.26 | 0.307 | 0.184 | 0.619 | |||
| Michelle Webb | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | Rim Protector | 1.95 | 3.58 | 0.58 | 0.21 | 0.63 | 0.84 | 0.229 | 0.1 | 0.778 | |||
| Riki Murakami | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | Scoring Guard | 6.53 | 1.26 | 2.95 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 1.89 | 0.303 | 0.278 | 0.791 | |||
| Amanda Copas | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | Scoring Guard | 10.95 | 5.11 | 2.63 | 0.11 | 1.74 | 2.63 | 0.371 | 0.383 | 0.782 | |||
| Tyne McClure | La Verne Leopards | SCIAC | Traditional Big | 9.63 | 5.79 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.68 | 2.47 | 0.586 | 0.1 | 0.605 |