| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | ODAC | 12-12 | 4.23 | 7.26 | -3.03 | 0.04 | 67.75 | 67.63 | 0.397 | 0.304 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | ODAC | 4-19 | -1.77 | 6.87 | -8.64 | -0.24 | 64.91 | 75.35 | 0.369 | 0.306 | 0.664 |
| 2014 | ODAC | 21-5 | 13.91 | 21.99 | -8.08 | 0.39 | 87.85 | 77.5 | 0.429 | 0.339 | 0.709 |
| 2015 | ODAC | 15-5 | 12.14 | 13.66 | -1.52 | 0.31 | 75.05 | 67.5 | 0.407 | 0.328 | 0.702 |
| 2016 | ODAC | 14-12 | 6.53 | 11.3 | -4.76 | 0.08 | 73.38 | 71.35 | 0.414 | 0.329 | 0.732 |
| 2017 | ODAC | 14-12 | 9.91 | 7.18 | 2.73 | 0.1 | 68.31 | 64.0 | 0.417 | 0.243 | 0.628 |
| 2018 | ODAC | 19-6 | 10.99 | 8.58 | 2.41 | 0.31 | 69.8 | 62.56 | 0.382 | 0.248 | 0.605 |
| 2019 | ODAC | 17-9 | 9.75 | 6.54 | 3.22 | 0.22 | 67.92 | 62.46 | 0.375 | 0.243 | 0.651 |
| 2020 | ODAC | 16-10 | 12.06 | 7.44 | 4.62 | 0.15 | 69.0 | 61.12 | 0.396 | 0.302 | 0.671 |
| 2021 | ODAC | 4-0 | 7.35 | 5.5 | 1.86 | 0.43 | 71.25 | 59.25 | 0.37 | 0.291 | 0.811 |
| 2022 | ODAC | 17-7 | 12.54 | 4.6 | 7.93 | 0.25 | 64.42 | 56.63 | 0.393 | 0.313 | 0.647 |
| 2023 | ODAC | 17-7 | 11.18 | -0.61 | 11.78 | 0.24 | 58.92 | 52.79 | 0.396 | 0.289 | 0.587 |
| 2024 | ODAC | 15-9 | 13.2 | 0.19 | 13.0 | 0.21 | 58.79 | 53.08 | 0.369 | 0.3 | 0.623 |
| 2025 | ODAC | 30-1 | 20.19 | 5.67 | 14.52 | 0.59 | 63.65 | 50.94 | 0.396 | 0.272 | 0.665 |
| 2026 | ODAC | 21-8 | 16.81 | 3.95 | 12.86 | 0.43 | 61.31 | 54.72 | 0.384 | 0.29 | 0.656 |
| 2027 | ODAC | 0-0 | 17.46 | 4.09 | 13.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-23 |
PAA: -2.26
Off: 8.19
Def: -10.45
|
69-78
Proj. 64.1-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.44
Off: 14.64
Def: -2.2
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-17 |
PAA: -1.23
Off: 1.64
Def: -2.87
|
64-70
Proj. 60.4-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.66
Off: 6.14
Def: -4.48
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 16.7
Off: 16.42
Def: 0.29
|
79-65
Proj. 65.4-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.42
Off: 2.31
Def: -9.74
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-07 |
PAA: -3.67
Off: 6.45
Def: -10.13
|
67-78
Proj. 64.1-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.16
Off: 13.5
Def: -0.34
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 4.46
Off: 6.06
Def: -1.6
|
77-58
Proj. 74.4-58.7
Final
|
PAA: -12.17
Off: -3.41
Def: -8.76
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-03 |
PAA: 19.34
Off: 19.96
Def: -0.62
|
77-68
Proj. 62.0-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.61
Off: 4.82
Def: -8.43
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-31 |
PAA: 10.76
Off: 7.11
Def: 3.65
|
71-62
Proj. 75.0-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.2
Off: 7.52
Def: 1.68
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -1.71
Off: 2.75
Def: -4.46
|
66-73
Proj. 71.1-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.84
Off: 14.81
Def: 3.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-24 |
PAA: -5.58
Off: 3.71
Def: -9.29
|
67-79
Proj. 62.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.69
Off: 13.11
Def: -4.43
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 13.19
Off: 7.13
Def: 6.06
|
71-59
Proj. 65.8-65.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.29
Off: 1.26
Def: -4.56
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-17 |
PAA: 41.6
Off: 17.95
Def: 23.65
|
83-39
Proj. 52.8-71.5
Final
|
PAA: -47.4
Off: -22.98
Def: -24.42
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: 5.83
Off: 14.08
Def: -8.25
|
82-70
Proj. 66.9-60.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.85
Off: 6.24
Def: -12.09
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-10 |
PAA: 6.13
Off: 12.3
Def: -6.17
|
70-78
Proj. 63.0-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.34
Off: 14.41
Def: -3.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -8.3
Off: 2.86
Def: -11.16
|
66-82
Proj. 58.7-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.92
Off: 9.02
Def: -7.09
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-06 |
PAA: 13.37
Off: 21.6
Def: -8.24
|
90-75
Proj. 66.7-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.07
Off: 17.81
Def: -16.74
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-20 |
PAA: 10.55
Off: -1.05
Def: 11.61
|
61-55
Proj. 64.4-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.31
Off: -0.55
Def: 3.86
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-18 |
PAA: 7.99
Off: -2.65
Def: 10.64
|
56-50
Proj. 66.3-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.09
Off: -9.04
Def: 7.95
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-06 |
PAA: 9.25
Off: 6.07
Def: 3.18
|
76-48
Proj. 71.5-52.8
Final
|
PAA: -18.65
Off: -11.17
Def: -7.47
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 11.24
Off: 8.25
Def: 2.99
|
72-63
Proj. 65.5-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.19
Off: 5.08
Def: -8.27
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-29 |
PAA: 20.53
Off: 15.93
Def: 4.6
|
83-55
Proj. 68.0-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -18.3
Off: -5.5
Def: -12.8
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-22 |
PAA: 9.95
Off: 18.62
Def: -8.66
|
78-85
Proj. 64.3-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.0
Off: 15.89
Def: -7.89
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 8.63
Off: -4.02
Def: 12.65
|
40-54
Proj. 48.9-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.27
Off: -7.06
Def: 23.33
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: -8.34
Off: -2.46
Def: -5.89
|
48-74
Proj. 57.4-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 25.95
Off: 10.15
Def: 15.8
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: 17.11
Off: 8.12
Def: 8.99
|
67-51
Proj. 63.0-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.6
Off: -9.27
Def: -0.34
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lindsey Sharman | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Rim Protector | 2.89 | 2.95 | 0.26 | 0.05 | 0.32 | 0.95 | 0.408 | 0.0 | 0.484 | |||
| Madison Dulaney | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Traditional PG | 1.79 | 1.21 | 1.68 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 1.79 | 0.192 | 0.091 | 0.857 | |||
| Paige Mills | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Rim Protector | 1.32 | 1.36 | 0.05 | 0.23 | 0.27 | 0.36 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.313 | |||
| Caroline Young | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Rim Protector | 2.05 | 1.68 | 0.18 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 0.64 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Kellie Cortina | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Scoring Wing | 2.96 | 3.65 | 0.87 | 0.26 | 1.22 | 1.43 | 0.293 | 0.167 | 0.762 | |||
| Maggie Roy | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Scoring Guard | 15.08 | 3.62 | 3.09 | 0.42 | 2.12 | 2.46 | 0.385 | 0.391 | 0.808 | |||
| Molly Brown | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.29 | 2.5 | 0.62 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 1.21 | 0.377 | 0.267 | 0.905 | |||
| Sarah Parsons | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Scoring Guard | 14.29 | 3.83 | 1.46 | 0.04 | 2.08 | 2.25 | 0.444 | 0.345 | 0.865 | |||
| Taylor Wieczorek | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Traditional Big | 15.21 | 9.04 | 0.96 | 0.5 | 0.71 | 1.54 | 0.484 | 0.0 | 0.758 | |||
| Christina Phelps | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Rim Protector | 4.38 | 2.83 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.5 | 1.79 | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.705 | |||
| Jillian Asay | Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets | ODAC | Scoring Wing | 3.62 | 4.42 | 2.08 | 0.21 | 1.25 | 1.42 | 0.255 | 0.135 | 0.441 |