| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | OAC | 28-2 | 19.33 | 12.26 | 7.07 | 0.52 | 73.43 | 57.0 | 0.446 | 0.386 | 0.658 |
| 2013 | OAC | 20-7 | 10.42 | 9.1 | 1.33 | 0.3 | 70.44 | 62.85 | 0.405 | 0.349 | 0.706 |
| 2014 | OAC | 14-13 | 4.62 | 1.74 | 2.87 | 0.05 | 68.37 | 66.33 | 0.397 | 0.316 | 0.683 |
| 2015 | OAC | 10-16 | 4.41 | 5.38 | -0.97 | -0.06 | 67.15 | 68.23 | 0.404 | 0.371 | 0.716 |
| 2016 | OAC | 19-8 | 12.53 | 8.64 | 3.89 | 0.28 | 70.0 | 62.22 | 0.403 | 0.347 | 0.705 |
| 2017 | OAC | 12-14 | 2.92 | 3.71 | -0.79 | 0.04 | 65.08 | 67.81 | 0.361 | 0.288 | 0.621 |
| 2018 | OAC | 15-11 | 9.52 | 6.67 | 2.85 | 0.09 | 69.08 | 63.0 | 0.412 | 0.327 | 0.68 |
| 2019 | OAC | 17-8 | 13.08 | 6.66 | 6.42 | 0.26 | 68.48 | 60.16 | 0.403 | 0.356 | 0.695 |
| 2020 | OAC | 13-10 | 8.75 | 10.55 | -1.8 | 0.15 | 72.74 | 69.87 | 0.385 | 0.335 | 0.703 |
| 2021 | OAC | 8-4 | 9.5 | 9.99 | -0.49 | 0.2 | 77.08 | 69.58 | 0.407 | 0.367 | 0.716 |
| 2022 | OAC | 10-14 | 6.0 | 1.11 | 4.89 | 0.05 | 59.25 | 62.5 | 0.345 | 0.252 | 0.653 |
| 2023 | OAC | 8-17 | -0.14 | 1.58 | -1.71 | -0.13 | 61.16 | 66.24 | 0.342 | 0.263 | 0.71 |
| 2024 | OAC | 10-16 | 1.62 | 1.77 | -0.14 | -0.09 | 62.92 | 65.62 | 0.374 | 0.28 | 0.63 |
| 2025 | OAC | 12-13 | 9.37 | 3.63 | 5.74 | -0.01 | 65.52 | 58.28 | 0.385 | 0.288 | 0.68 |
| 2026 | OAC | 18-9 | 15.25 | 8.4 | 6.85 | 0.12 | 70.7 | 57.85 | 0.423 | 0.282 | 0.707 |
| 2027 | OAC | 0-0 | 12.13 | 6.31 | 5.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-25 |
PAA: 21.59
Off: -17.44
Def: 39.04
|
49-32
Proj. 63.9-56.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.22
Off: -25.8
Def: 25.58
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-24 |
PAA: 1.18
Off: 11.07
Def: -9.89
|
83-71
Proj. 71.9-60.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.85
Off: 9.25
Def: -12.1
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: 6.04
Off: 5.03
Def: 1.01
|
72-63
Proj. 65.0-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.09
Off: 1.31
Def: -1.21
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-19 |
PAA: 8.37
Off: 21.22
Def: -12.85
|
94-83
Proj. 74.6-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.7
Off: 19.16
Def: -20.86
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 14.0
Off: -5.32
Def: 19.32
|
60-50
Proj. 63.9-56.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.92
Off: -6.68
Def: 14.6
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-12 |
PAA: 9.76
Off: -2.82
Def: 12.58
|
62-55
Proj. 60.5-71.9
Final
|
PAA: -11.45
Off: -14.29
Def: 2.84
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: -2.04
Off: -8.46
Def: 6.43
|
62-57
Proj. 70.2-63.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.96
Off: -4.43
Def: 8.39
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-05 |
PAA: -7.06
Off: -6.92
Def: -0.14
|
53-74
Proj. 61.1-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 29.63
Off: 12.21
Def: 17.41
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-03 |
PAA: 0.47
Off: -2.63
Def: 3.1
|
62-64
Proj. 68.5-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.18
Off: -1.95
Def: 10.13
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: 21.68
Off: 5.06
Def: 16.62
|
70-50
Proj. 67.1-62.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.14
Off: -10.44
Def: 2.3
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-29 |
PAA: -9.45
Off: 13.09
Def: -22.54
|
78-101
Proj. 69.1-78.2
Final
|
PAA: 28.66
Off: 35.19
Def: -6.53
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-22 |
PAA: 9.98
Off: 9.43
Def: 0.55
|
83-61
Proj. 71.9-60.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.61
Off: -0.53
Def: -11.08
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: 9.8
Off: 2.1
Def: 7.7
|
67-59
Proj. 62.1-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.01
Off: -4.41
Def: 0.4
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-15 |
PAA: -7.66
Off: -4.27
Def: -3.38
|
60-71
Proj. 70.6-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.79
Off: 3.78
Def: 11.01
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: -5.21
Off: -15.39
Def: 10.18
|
45-60
Proj. 56.2-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 26.39
Off: -1.74
Def: 28.14
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: 17.91
Off: 13.36
Def: 4.55
|
78-64
Proj. 62.6-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.68
Off: 2.3
Def: -6.98
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-30 |
PAA: -17.98
Off: -9.06
Def: -8.92
|
54-78
Proj. 60.1-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.81
Off: 5.91
Def: 8.9
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-29 |
PAA: -2.77
Off: 3.88
Def: -6.65
|
72-75
Proj. 68.6-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.54
Off: 11.68
Def: -1.14
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-18 |
PAA: 22.87
Off: 8.03
Def: 14.84
|
73-52
Proj. 73.4-61.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.59
Off: -5.26
Def: 4.67
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-14 |
PAA: 8.07
Off: -8.38
Def: 16.45
|
58-54
Proj. 63.1-70.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.83
Off: -14.48
Def: 9.66
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: -7.59
Off: -2.92
Def: -4.67
|
66-73
Proj. 72.1-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.84
Off: 10.51
Def: 4.32
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-04 |
PAA: 18.12
Off: 15.26
Def: 2.87
|
82-64
Proj. 78.2-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.61
Off: 2.89
Def: -1.28
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-02 |
PAA: -9.1
Off: -2.63
Def: -6.47
|
62-74
Proj. 60.1-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.01
Off: 3.55
Def: 2.46
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-23 |
PAA: 13.03
Off: 14.46
Def: -1.42
|
87-75
Proj. 74.4-75.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.1
Off: 9.71
Def: -11.81
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-22 |
PAA: 35.59
Off: 31.16
Def: 4.43
|
104-66
Proj. 70.5-70.9
Final
|
PAA: -25.92
Off: 3.96
Def: -29.88
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-17 |
PAA: 3.92
Off: 3.13
Def: 0.79
|
67-68
Proj. 68.7-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.83
Off: 1.36
Def: 2.47
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-16 |
PAA: -49.73
Off: -21.14
Def: -28.58
|
42-98
Proj. 51.1-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 38.82
Off: 23.93
Def: 14.88
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haley Roddy | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Megan Saunders | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.875 | |||
| Kelsey Scott | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Rim Protector | 1.75 | 1.12 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 1.12 | 0.313 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Abbey Bartosewicz | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Scoring Wing | 1.33 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.44 | 0.308 | 0.333 | 0.333 | |||
| Haley Hassinger | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.42 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.42 | 0.455 | 0.556 | 0.667 | |||
| Alexis Parsons | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Scoring Wing | 1.76 | 0.47 | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.53 | 0.303 | 0.118 | 0.8 | |||
| Cassi Bowen | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.16 | 1.47 | 0.37 | 0.05 | 0.11 | 0.68 | 0.393 | 0.263 | 0.611 | |||
| Emma Horning | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Scoring Guard | 1.45 | 1.1 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 1.1 | 0.186 | 0.143 | 0.714 | |||
| Aly Daniel | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Traditional Big | 4.52 | 2.57 | 0.43 | 0.05 | 0.24 | 1.29 | 0.463 | 0.0 | 0.583 | |||
| Abby Wemhoff | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Stretch Big | 1.81 | 1.81 | 0.57 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.38 | 0.395 | 0.2 | 0.462 | |||
| Katie Reed | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Scoring Guard | 4.39 | 2.09 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 0.313 | 0.311 | 0.795 | |||
| Nancy Osborne | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Scoring Guard | 5.42 | 1.04 | 1.75 | 0.08 | 0.38 | 1.33 | 0.391 | 0.431 | 0.8 | |||
| Amanda Turner | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.29 | 2.12 | 1.08 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.54 | 0.298 | 0.306 | 0.563 | |||
| Olivia Holt | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.7 | 3.3 | 1.78 | 0.22 | 0.48 | 1.33 | 0.357 | 0.364 | 0.609 | |||
| Robyn Brown | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Scoring Guard | 4.81 | 2.44 | 0.85 | 0.04 | 0.56 | 0.96 | 0.395 | 0.338 | 0.63 | |||
| Sarah Grippi | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Traditional PG | 8.22 | 4.85 | 1.7 | 0.11 | 1.15 | 1.67 | 0.527 | 0.375 | 0.616 | |||
| Annie Bova | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Scoring Guard | 13.33 | 3.07 | 1.22 | 0.48 | 1.26 | 1.93 | 0.421 | 0.31 | 0.831 | |||
| Bridget Lyons | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Traditional Big | 3.89 | 2.74 | 0.37 | 0.11 | 0.48 | 0.81 | 0.474 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Chandler Moore | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.67 | 3.33 | 1.63 | 0.04 | 0.7 | 1.19 | 0.395 | 0.3 | 0.87 | |||
| Colleen Kennehan | Mount Union Purple Raiders | OAC | Traditional PG | 3.07 | 1.0 | 2.04 | 0.07 | 0.93 | 1.37 | 0.36 | 0.353 | 0.447 |