| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | UMAC | 8-13 | 2.03 | -1.39 | 3.42 | -0.23 | 60.24 | 59.24 | 0.393 | 0.362 | 0.687 |
| 2013 | UMAC | 5-17 | -11.54 | -12.56 | 1.03 | -0.34 | 47.82 | 62.05 | 0.344 | 0.234 | 0.671 |
| 2014 | UMAC | 3-17 | -15.98 | -16.07 | 0.09 | -0.43 | 47.1 | 67.4 | 0.311 | 0.25 | 0.616 |
| 2015 | UMAC | 0-20 | -26.52 | -16.78 | -9.74 | -0.67 | 44.8 | 72.85 | 0.312 | 0.261 | 0.621 |
| 2016 | UMAC | 9-12 | -3.89 | -2.89 | -1.0 | -0.18 | 59.33 | 65.48 | 0.374 | 0.294 | 0.698 |
| 2017 | UMAC | 7-16 | -4.12 | 1.84 | -5.97 | -0.3 | 65.0 | 72.22 | 0.381 | 0.26 | 0.751 |
| 2018 | UMAC | 2-20 | -18.45 | -16.54 | -1.91 | -0.51 | 45.23 | 66.73 | 0.311 | 0.251 | 0.691 |
| 2019 | UMAC | 3-14 | -8.52 | -3.76 | -4.76 | -0.38 | 57.06 | 68.82 | 0.358 | 0.243 | 0.638 |
| 2020 | UMAC | 2-19 | -11.17 | 0.49 | -11.66 | -0.51 | 64.48 | 81.38 | 0.31 | 0.229 | 0.612 |
| 2021 | UMAC | 1-3 | -9.14 | -3.18 | -5.95 | -0.2 | 57.75 | 73.75 | 0.378 | 0.296 | 0.556 |
| 2022 | UMAC | 1-19 | -25.11 | -14.25 | -10.87 | -0.5 | 46.55 | 76.9 | 0.359 | 0.265 | 0.638 |
| 2023 | UMAC | 5-14 | -10.89 | -2.69 | -8.2 | -0.32 | 57.16 | 73.05 | 0.314 | 0.241 | 0.716 |
| 2024 | UMAC | 0-20 | -46.65 | -29.39 | -17.26 | -0.57 | 31.85 | 82.5 | 0.26 | 0.219 | 0.636 |
| 2025 | UMAC | 0-22 | -42.04 | -21.63 | -20.41 | -0.66 | 36.55 | 87.32 | 0.246 | 0.174 | 0.576 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: -18.7
Off: -21.7
Def: 3.0
|
48-49
Proj. 59.5-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.3
Off: -19.74
Def: 14.44
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-21 |
PAA: 7.04
Off: -6.6
Def: 13.64
|
64-39
Proj. 71.1-44.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.35
Off: -19.03
Def: 11.68
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: -17.13
Off: -22.5
Def: 5.38
|
58-45
Proj. 61.5-49.2
Final
|
PAA: -22.48
Off: -19.58
Def: -2.9
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-14 |
PAA: -8.91
Off: -16.25
Def: 7.33
|
42-62
Proj. 41.5-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.47
Off: -4.66
Def: 12.13
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: 16.87
Off: 18.59
Def: -1.72
|
91-54
Proj. 69.4-53.8
Final
|
PAA: -30.41
Off: -11.14
Def: -19.27
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-07 |
PAA: -15.13
Off: -0.29
Def: -14.84
|
70-69
Proj. 69.6-48.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.22
Off: 7.05
Def: 2.17
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-04 |
PAA: -17.23
Off: -11.54
Def: -5.69
|
48-76
Proj. 43.2-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.35
Off: 8.24
Def: 6.11
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: -5.44
Off: -5.97
Def: 0.52
|
54-71
Proj. 44.1-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.64
Off: 3.91
Def: 0.72
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-31 |
PAA: -20.18
Off: -25.63
Def: 5.44
|
47-54
Proj. 53.3-59.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.97
Off: -12.48
Def: 7.5
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-28 |
PAA: 28.44
Off: 17.62
Def: 10.82
|
90-40
Proj. 67.8-41.0
Final
|
PAA: -33.95
Off: -16.83
Def: -17.11
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: -3.62
Off: -14.84
Def: 11.22
|
49-57
Proj. 48.5-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.98
Off: -9.5
Def: 5.53
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-24 |
PAA: -13.71
Off: -17.47
Def: 3.76
|
52-63
Proj. 53.8-69.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.17
Off: -3.99
Def: 2.82
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: -1.06
Off: -7.12
Def: 6.05
|
62-45
Proj. 66.3-41.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.44
Off: -9.03
Def: 9.47
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-17 |
PAA: -27.43
Off: -27.51
Def: 0.08
|
42-52
Proj. 49.2-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -13.97
Off: -24.98
Def: 11.01
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-14 |
PAA: 25.58
Off: 0.67
Def: 24.92
|
71-27
Proj. 70.1-43.2
Final
|
PAA: -27.33
Off: -29.93
Def: 2.59
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-07 |
PAA: 22.16
Off: 25.81
Def: -3.65
|
98-56
Proj. 69.0-51.6
Final
|
PAA: -27.78
Off: -4.08
Def: -23.7
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-30 |
PAA: -16.78
Off: -14.22
Def: -2.56
|
45-71
Proj. 41.0-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.15
Off: 3.6
Def: 8.55
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-14 |
PAA: -13.47
Off: -17.63
Def: 4.16
|
53-48
Proj. 47.8-49.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.9
Off: -18.02
Def: 2.12
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-04 |
PAA: -1.35
Off: -16.91
Def: 15.56
|
47-53
Proj. 51.6-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.07
Off: -13.73
Def: 7.66
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-15 |
PAA: 64.13
Off: 34.71
Def: 29.42
|
107-21
Proj. 69.1-29.9
Final
|
PAA: -62.98
Off: -30.34
Def: -32.63
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crystal Diaz | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Allyson Hochstetler | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jolynn Dohrmann | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | Rim Protector | 2.75 | 4.5 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.294 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sarah Hudson | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | Rim Protector | 1.88 | 4.44 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0.69 | 2.06 | 0.324 | 0.5 | 0.429 | |||
| Briana Tody | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.82 | 4.47 | 1.53 | 0.06 | 1.47 | 1.59 | 0.309 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |||
| Alison Blackford | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | Traditional PG | 9.0 | 4.06 | 3.44 | 0.0 | 1.28 | 3.0 | 0.374 | 0.271 | 0.709 | |||
| Jessica Jaeckel | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | Dunker | 9.56 | 7.89 | 0.78 | 2.11 | 0.72 | 2.44 | 0.396 | 0.091 | 0.672 | |||
| Kaitlyn Witthun | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | Traditional PG | 3.37 | 3.95 | 1.26 | 0.05 | 0.74 | 3.63 | 0.322 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Lily Sandstrom | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.37 | 2.63 | 0.58 | 0.05 | 0.53 | 1.37 | 0.24 | 0.28 | 0.5 | |||
| Theresa Stewart | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | Scoring Guard | 6.95 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.45 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 0.231 | 0.196 | 0.7 | |||
| Erin Gilligan | Northland Lumberjacks | UMAC | Scoring Guard | 7.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 3.85 | 0.336 | 0.186 | 0.542 |