| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SLIAC | 0-1 | 14.06 | 17.28 | -3.22 | -0.01 | 65.0 | 77.0 | 0.426 | 0.417 | 0.769 |
| 2013 | SLIAC | 2-4 | 4.16 | -5.71 | 9.87 | -0.08 | 50.0 | 56.33 | 0.376 | 0.25 | 0.672 |
| 2014 | SLIAC | 18-0 | 11.86 | 5.18 | 6.68 | 0.34 | 70.61 | 59.11 | 0.411 | 0.388 | 0.711 |
| 2015 | SLIAC | 13-4 | 13.05 | 4.31 | 8.74 | 0.19 | 66.12 | 55.12 | 0.415 | 0.405 | 0.771 |
| 2016 | SLIAC | 14-7 | 10.65 | 2.11 | 8.54 | 0.1 | 64.76 | 56.38 | 0.396 | 0.348 | 0.737 |
| 2017 | SLIAC | 10-11 | 1.32 | -5.34 | 6.66 | -0.08 | 58.62 | 57.76 | 0.386 | 0.351 | 0.715 |
| 2018 | SLIAC | 4-17 | -11.11 | -8.41 | -2.7 | -0.34 | 54.81 | 71.05 | 0.359 | 0.315 | 0.671 |
| 2019 | SLIAC | 4-16 | -11.49 | -6.29 | -5.2 | -0.37 | 57.1 | 71.65 | 0.345 | 0.312 | 0.717 |
| 2020 | SLIAC | 5-17 | -14.09 | -1.83 | -12.27 | -0.31 | 61.68 | 81.14 | 0.391 | 0.337 | 0.748 |
| 2021 | SLIAC | 2-11 | -8.78 | -1.68 | -7.09 | -0.37 | 60.77 | 78.15 | 0.385 | 0.27 | 0.649 |
| 2023 | SLIAC | 1-0 | 41.21 | 21.4 | 19.81 | 0.74 | 80.0 | 54.0 | 0.469 | 0.421 | 0.75 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-17 |
PAA: -10.93
Off: -7.53
Def: -3.4
|
64-58
Proj. 58.4-67.5
Final
|
PAA: -22.0
Off: -15.95
Def: -6.05
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-14 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
54-78
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-10 |
PAA: -3.71
Off: -5.17
Def: 1.46
|
67-53
Proj. 65.9-52.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.96
Off: -7.4
Def: -0.57
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-07 |
PAA: 12.55
Off: 15.17
Def: -2.62
|
87-57
Proj. 73.7-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -16.42
Off: -2.65
Def: -13.76
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-03 |
PAA: -9.98
Off: -12.89
Def: 2.9
|
45-70
Proj. 50.3-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.94
Off: 1.45
Def: 11.49
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-31 |
PAA: -10.58
Off: -16.51
Def: 5.93
|
62-48
Proj. 66.1-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -24.77
Off: -20.06
Def: -4.71
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-27 |
PAA: 4.22
Off: 0.98
Def: 3.24
|
73-51
Proj. 79.1-51.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.12
Off: -4.41
Def: 4.29
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-24 |
PAA: -9.64
Off: -5.1
Def: -4.54
|
58-70
Proj. 54.4-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.75
Off: 1.58
Def: -0.82
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-17 |
PAA: -24.95
Off: -21.18
Def: -3.77
|
61-58
Proj. 67.5-58.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.1
Off: -11.81
Def: -4.3
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
84-46
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-10 |
PAA: -2.06
Off: -9.7
Def: 7.65
|
54-56
Proj. 52.7-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -9.75
Off: -13.12
Def: 3.36
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-06 |
PAA: 9.78
Off: -3.77
Def: 13.56
|
59-57
Proj. 54.9-73.7
Final
|
PAA: -13.31
Off: -11.5
Def: -1.81
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-03 |
PAA: 17.72
Off: 9.57
Def: 8.16
|
83-45
Proj. 76.8-50.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.41
Off: -8.63
Def: -5.78
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-18 |
PAA: 7.52
Off: 20.54
Def: -13.02
|
95-69
Proj. 78.2-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.65
Off: 6.02
Def: -18.66
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-16 |
PAA: -18.25
Off: -12.1
Def: -6.15
|
59-61
Proj. 57.6-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -15.42
Off: -12.91
Def: -2.5
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-13 |
PAA: -1.67
Off: -6.23
Def: 4.56
|
52-69
Proj. 51.2-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.27
Off: 0.5
Def: 4.78
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-09 |
PAA: -0.53
Off: 8.43
Def: -8.96
|
81-64
Proj. 67.9-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.68
Off: -1.28
Def: -13.39
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-02 |
PAA: -3.72
Off: -7.26
Def: 3.55
|
65-51
Proj. 67.6-54.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.68
Off: -9.16
Def: 3.48
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-28 |
PAA: -6.93
Off: -4.56
Def: -2.38
|
67-57
Proj. 62.2-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.08
Off: -7.06
Def: -5.02
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-25 |
PAA: 5.98
Off: 5.65
Def: 0.32
|
79-54
Proj. 72.0-55.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.38
Off: -6.15
Def: -6.22
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-24 |
PAA: 10.94
Off: 8.83
Def: 2.12
|
82-52
Proj. 77.0-58.1
Final
|
PAA: -16.8
Off: -9.5
Def: -7.3
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-21 |
PAA: 36.96
Off: 23.11
Def: 13.85
|
96-40
Proj. 79.6-44.4
Final
|
PAA: -28.47
Off: -11.53
Def: -16.94
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-15 |
PAA: 0.43
Off: -5.88
Def: 6.31
|
66-48
Proj. 72.2-50.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.2
Off: -10.56
Def: 5.36
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamee Houchins | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hannah Lien | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.222 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Hunter Clark | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | Rim Protector | 3.0 | 3.42 | 1.08 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 1.92 | 0.438 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Emily Hammel | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.24 | 1.65 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.47 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Ahlia Tai | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | Rim Protector | 3.78 | 5.94 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.67 | 0.328 | 0.333 | 0.418 | |||
| Allie Massner | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.05 | 1.9 | 1.95 | 0.29 | 0.48 | 3.48 | 0.3 | 0.306 | 0.833 | |||
| Caitlyn Welch | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.81 | 2.67 | 1.48 | 0.14 | 0.67 | 2.48 | 0.365 | 0.326 | 0.542 | |||
| Darby Massner | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | Scoring Guard | 14.76 | 6.62 | 1.76 | 0.05 | 1.14 | 4.33 | 0.338 | 0.315 | 0.768 | |||
| Josie Zerrusen | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | Scoring Guard | 11.86 | 5.1 | 2.71 | 0.38 | 0.71 | 3.38 | 0.41 | 0.34 | 0.736 | |||
| Lastella Slack | Iowa Wesleyan Tigers | SLIAC | Rim Protector | 6.05 | 4.48 | 1.14 | 0.67 | 1.1 | 2.05 | 0.432 | 0.0 | 0.722 |