| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 23-7 | 13.27 | 8.75 | 4.52 | 0.39 | 68.77 | 59.53 | 0.414 | 0.257 | 0.618 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 20-6 | 15.83 | 6.58 | 9.25 | 0.43 | 65.12 | 51.96 | 0.396 | 0.28 | 0.617 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 19-7 | 18.87 | 9.23 | 9.63 | 0.3 | 69.77 | 55.88 | 0.405 | 0.278 | 0.667 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 16-7 | 14.04 | 9.55 | 4.49 | 0.2 | 71.39 | 61.09 | 0.442 | 0.32 | 0.706 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 17-7 | 14.5 | 11.18 | 3.31 | 0.18 | 75.67 | 60.0 | 0.435 | 0.287 | 0.61 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 19-5 | 17.57 | 16.64 | 0.92 | 0.33 | 80.83 | 64.88 | 0.452 | 0.341 | 0.657 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 17-8 | 14.51 | 9.41 | 5.1 | 0.25 | 70.68 | 60.12 | 0.411 | 0.274 | 0.677 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 22-2 | 16.93 | 10.83 | 6.1 | 0.38 | 74.42 | 56.04 | 0.429 | 0.322 | 0.644 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 20-6 | 19.68 | 13.59 | 6.09 | 0.27 | 75.65 | 57.77 | 0.42 | 0.335 | 0.63 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 15-11 | 9.87 | 5.55 | 4.32 | 0.12 | 67.46 | 62.12 | 0.394 | 0.265 | 0.634 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 14-13 | 8.86 | 3.35 | 5.5 | -0.02 | 65.52 | 60.26 | 0.394 | 0.282 | 0.649 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 21-7 | 18.91 | 8.95 | 9.96 | 0.28 | 70.21 | 53.89 | 0.41 | 0.287 | 0.646 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | 13.71 | 5.87 | 7.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 17-11 | 10.51 | 6.66 | 3.86 | 0.19 | 67.18 | 60.75 | 0.392 | 0.271 | 0.687 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 17-8 | 13.72 | 5.71 | 8.01 | 0.29 | 66.6 | 58.6 | 0.4 | 0.24 | 0.636 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-01 |
PAA: 15.97
Off: 7.49
Def: 8.48
|
65-69
Proj. 69.1-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 26.77
Off: 15.44
Def: 11.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 22.64
Off: 13.9
Def: 8.74
|
77-50
Proj. 78.7-52.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.53
Off: -3.45
Def: 4.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-13 |
PAA: 11.4
Off: 6.13
Def: 5.27
|
63-73
Proj. 63.5-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.73
Off: 16.62
Def: 8.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-05 |
PAA: 30.55
Off: 21.45
Def: 9.1
|
79-69
Proj. 72.2-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.07
Off: 16.1
Def: 0.97
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 20.03
Off: 18.51
Def: 1.52
|
90-55
Proj. 86.1-49.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.39
Off: 1.0
Def: -6.38
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-31 |
PAA: -6.11
Off: 2.93
Def: -9.04
|
60-89
Proj. 51.7-83.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.22
Off: 19.64
Def: -0.42
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: 17.08
Off: 20.66
Def: -3.58
|
86-84
Proj. 74.2-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 19.78
Off: 22.35
Def: -2.57
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-24 |
PAA: 21.11
Off: 8.82
Def: 12.29
|
73-43
Proj. 81.4-49.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.18
Off: -9.8
Def: 8.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: -15.02
Off: 10.3
Def: -25.31
|
69-109
Proj. 56.3-86.9
Final
|
PAA: 29.35
Off: 33.45
Def: -4.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-17 |
PAA: 7.95
Off: 7.04
Def: 0.9
|
75-60
Proj. 83.5-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.91
Off: 4.46
Def: 5.45
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -8.87
Off: -2.88
Def: -5.99
|
53-86
Proj. 54.2-80.5
Final
|
PAA: 25.0
Off: 17.88
Def: 7.12
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-10 |
PAA: 17.07
Off: 13.76
Def: 3.3
|
80-55
Proj. 83.4-51.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.51
Off: 1.1
Def: 2.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-08 |
PAA: -5.84
Off: 7.8
Def: -13.65
|
69-80
Proj. 78.2-57.0
Final
|
PAA: 36.78
Off: 24.24
Def: 12.54
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-31 |
PAA: 9.87
Off: 12.88
Def: -3.0
|
66-71
Proj. 70.3-60.3
Final
|
PAA: 30.54
Off: 15.55
Def: 14.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-30 |
PAA: 14.35
Off: 2.61
Def: 11.74
|
58-68
Proj. 54.6-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.86
Off: 9.01
Def: 3.85
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-10 |
PAA: 14.84
Off: 11.93
Def: 2.91
|
71-75
Proj. 61.8-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.79
Off: 20.92
Def: -1.13
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: 25.27
Off: 14.98
Def: 10.29
|
72-69
Proj. 61.4-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.57
Off: 11.16
Def: -2.6
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-06 |
PAA: 36.23
Off: 29.05
Def: 7.18
|
114-40
Proj. 98.0-41.0
Final
|
PAA: -39.26
Off: -11.99
Def: -27.27
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-04 |
PAA: 8.83
Off: 9.26
Def: -0.44
|
67-79
Proj. 58.0-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.68
Off: 20.72
Def: -1.04
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 10.55
Off: 16.3
Def: -5.76
|
84-65
Proj. 83.3-50.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.53
Off: 9.82
Def: -1.29
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-27 |
PAA: -11.55
Off: -2.49
Def: -9.06
|
48-78
Proj. 68.3-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 64.81
Off: 26.68
Def: 38.13
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: -3.96
Off: 8.11
Def: -12.07
|
67-94
Proj. 57.9-82.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.93
Off: 22.89
Def: -0.96
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-18 |
PAA: 19.75
Off: 26.05
Def: -6.3
|
102-89
Proj. 83.0-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.83
Off: 24.26
Def: -13.43
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 31.76
Off: 23.33
Def: 8.43
|
96-63
Proj. 81.7-67.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.99
Off: 6.38
Def: -9.37
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polina Ovchinnikova | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.75 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Loredana D'Agostino | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Dunker | 5.57 | 3.71 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 0.57 | 1.57 | 0.468 | 0.0 | 0.769 | |||
| Korie Mathis | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.59 | 0.53 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.47 | 0.273 | 0.261 | 0.429 | |||
| Arina Ovchinnikova | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Traditional PG | 2.0 | 2.06 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.53 | 0.35 | 0.333 | 0.625 | |||
| Nicole Orr | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.5 | 1.94 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 0.61 | 0.89 | 0.353 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Maddie McLaughlin | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 13.68 | 2.45 | 5.73 | 0.14 | 1.45 | 2.86 | 0.394 | 0.364 | 0.771 | |||
| Jamad Fiin | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 5.96 | 3.43 | 1.39 | 0.04 | 0.83 | 1.91 | 0.408 | 0.313 | 0.645 | |||
| Molly deBettencourt | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 6.04 | 1.91 | 1.13 | 0.26 | 0.91 | 1.22 | 0.349 | 0.316 | 0.333 | |||
| Kayla Weaver | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Traditional PG | 12.67 | 2.29 | 3.33 | 0.21 | 3.04 | 2.33 | 0.475 | 0.571 | 0.766 | |||
| Mary McCarthy | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Dunker | 6.12 | 5.79 | 0.75 | 1.71 | 0.75 | 0.83 | 0.513 | 0.0 | 0.694 | |||
| Riley Lahiff | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Traditional PG | 4.67 | 4.17 | 1.58 | 0.17 | 1.58 | 2.0 | 0.434 | 0.0 | 0.7 | |||
| Yuleska Ramirez-Tejeda | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Traditional Big | 21.29 | 11.25 | 2.08 | 0.04 | 1.42 | 3.0 | 0.564 | 0.0 | 0.594 | |||
| Caitlin Cipriano | Emmanuel (Mass.) Saints | GNAC | Rim Protector | 4.79 | 6.0 | 1.96 | 0.33 | 0.71 | 1.83 | 0.405 | 0.0 | 0.406 |