| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NESCAC | 7-14 | 2.25 | -8.44 | 10.69 | -0.06 | 47.24 | 51.57 | 0.31 | 0.248 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | NESCAC | 11-10 | 11.49 | 0.13 | 11.35 | 0.17 | 55.71 | 49.9 | 0.353 | 0.302 | 0.695 |
| 2014 | NESCAC | 10-12 | 3.68 | -1.89 | 5.57 | 0.04 | 59.32 | 61.09 | 0.356 | 0.333 | 0.688 |
| 2015 | NESCAC | 11-11 | 6.84 | -0.6 | 7.44 | 0.11 | 58.23 | 58.5 | 0.363 | 0.315 | 0.694 |
| 2016 | NESCAC | 7-14 | 2.11 | -1.11 | 3.21 | -0.02 | 57.57 | 63.33 | 0.383 | 0.264 | 0.624 |
| 2017 | NESCAC | 9-10 | 3.1 | -4.02 | 7.12 | 0.08 | 54.89 | 57.95 | 0.358 | 0.295 | 0.702 |
| 2018 | NESCAC | 13-8 | 5.61 | -1.47 | 7.08 | 0.16 | 58.86 | 55.81 | 0.38 | 0.305 | 0.668 |
| 2019 | NESCAC | 10-10 | 12.22 | 5.62 | 6.6 | 0.13 | 63.35 | 61.1 | 0.371 | 0.295 | 0.652 |
| 2020 | NESCAC | 13-8 | 18.34 | 8.03 | 10.31 | 0.3 | 66.62 | 57.62 | 0.403 | 0.343 | 0.654 |
| 2022 | NESCAC | 7-11 | 10.79 | 3.29 | 7.5 | 0.13 | 59.5 | 60.33 | 0.365 | 0.246 | 0.631 |
| 2023 | NESCAC | 11-9 | 12.84 | 6.03 | 6.81 | 0.31 | 61.8 | 60.05 | 0.382 | 0.295 | 0.692 |
| 2024 | NESCAC | 10-7 | 5.69 | 0.47 | 5.21 | 0.22 | 59.24 | 58.71 | 0.353 | 0.233 | 0.692 |
| 2025 | NESCAC | 14-10 | 10.16 | 6.5 | 3.66 | 0.17 | 65.67 | 61.21 | 0.388 | 0.296 | 0.702 |
| 2026 | NESCAC | 11-13 | 11.35 | 8.22 | 3.12 | 0.09 | 66.21 | 63.5 | 0.414 | 0.268 | 0.69 |
| 2027 | NESCAC | 0-0 | 9.8 | 5.87 | 3.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-13 |
PAA: 33.79
Off: 16.93
Def: 16.85
|
77-48
Proj. 69.2-51.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.46
Off: 0.19
Def: -3.65
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-08 |
PAA: 13.79
Off: 1.91
Def: 11.87
|
55-58
Proj. 56.8-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.32
Off: 0.77
Def: 14.55
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 41.58
Off: 19.78
Def: 21.8
|
79-44
Proj. 74.7-49.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.8
Off: -1.71
Def: -0.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-01 |
PAA: 13.66
Off: -0.28
Def: 13.94
|
60-52
Proj. 61.5-61.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.65
Off: -6.78
Def: 6.13
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: 6.1
Off: -4.78
Def: 10.88
|
56-55
Proj. 60.9-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.25
Off: -4.74
Def: 9.99
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-25 |
PAA: 35.57
Off: 22.91
Def: 12.66
|
85-51
Proj. 79.9-51.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.22
Off: 3.03
Def: -0.81
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-22 |
PAA: 8.13
Off: -6.59
Def: 14.72
|
54-46
Proj. 64.3-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.48
Off: -10.5
Def: 12.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-15 |
PAA: -16.07
Off: -1.21
Def: -14.85
|
59-80
Proj. 59.9-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 25.78
Off: 20.73
Def: 5.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -5.81
Off: -6.46
Def: 0.66
|
53-62
Proj. 63.1-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.78
Off: 4.71
Def: 15.06
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-11 |
PAA: -0.63
Off: -2.46
Def: 1.83
|
56-65
Proj. 62.2-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.44
Off: 6.81
Def: 10.63
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-06 |
PAA: 7.92
Off: 2.93
Def: 4.98
|
63-60
Proj. 70.2-53.2
Final
|
PAA: 22.52
Off: 10.61
Def: 11.91
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-03 |
PAA: -14.35
Off: -8.12
Def: -6.23
|
52-71
Proj. 63.1-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 24.48
Off: 8.84
Def: 15.64
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-04 |
PAA: 12.27
Off: 4.34
Def: 7.93
|
65-56
Proj. 60.7-54.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.79
Off: 3.91
Def: -0.12
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: -15.07
Off: -17.83
Def: 2.76
|
43-62
Proj. 55.2-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.88
Off: 1.88
Def: 17.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-30 |
PAA: -4.99
Off: -0.23
Def: -4.77
|
60-70
Proj. 67.8-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 24.5
Off: 13.16
Def: 11.34
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-28 |
PAA: 20.59
Off: 19.69
Def: 0.9
|
91-60
Proj. 72.1-57.0
Final
|
PAA: -17.28
Off: 2.29
Def: -19.57
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-26 |
PAA: -10.56
Off: -15.72
Def: 5.17
|
43-59
Proj. 61.2-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.69
Off: -1.7
Def: 20.39
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-24 |
PAA: -16.51
Off: 8.21
Def: -24.72
|
69-91
Proj. 70.0-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 39.0
Off: 34.17
Def: 4.83
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: -1.48
Off: 1.64
Def: -3.13
|
62-68
Proj. 60.1-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.84
Off: 4.65
Def: 2.19
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 22.25
Off: 20.06
Def: 2.2
|
91-58
Proj. 71.4-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -18.95
Off: 0.58
Def: -19.53
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julia Rowland | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.75 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.2 | 0.167 | 1.0 | |||
| Gareth Coalson | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Rim Protector | 0.5 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Scout Lansing | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Traditional PG | 2.07 | 3.0 | 1.73 | 0.27 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 0.275 | 0.231 | 0.75 | |||
| Kendall Rallins | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Traditional PG | 2.62 | 3.44 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.438 | 0.429 | 0.55 | |||
| Maura Smith | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Scoring Guard | 2.0 | 1.18 | 0.71 | 0.12 | 0.53 | 1.24 | 0.238 | 0.308 | 0.588 | |||
| Mackenzie Aldridge | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Scoring Guard | 4.84 | 2.74 | 1.42 | 0.11 | 0.79 | 1.53 | 0.33 | 0.317 | 0.65 | |||
| Carly O'Hern | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.8 | 5.3 | 1.55 | 0.05 | 0.85 | 1.7 | 0.312 | 0.264 | 0.682 | |||
| Halie Serbent | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Traditional Big | 10.55 | 6.45 | 0.85 | 0.45 | 0.4 | 0.85 | 0.452 | 0.333 | 0.683 | |||
| Kayla Glemaud | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Rim Protector | 3.2 | 4.15 | 0.75 | 0.35 | 1.45 | 1.25 | 0.371 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kelcie Zarle | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Scoring Guard | 6.75 | 1.95 | 1.8 | 0.05 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.325 | 0.254 | 0.5 | |||
| Liz Arnold | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Stretch Big | 8.75 | 5.75 | 1.35 | 0.2 | 1.15 | 1.7 | 0.429 | 0.308 | 0.86 | |||
| Marie Steiner | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.75 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.411 | 0.352 | 0.636 | |||
| Mia Caterisano | Hamilton Continentals | NESCAC | Traditional Big | 5.05 | 4.1 | 0.65 | 0.55 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.388 | 0.0 | 0.553 |