| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NAC | 9-14 | -2.65 | -5.07 | 2.42 | -0.13 | 54.17 | 60.61 | 0.323 | 0.232 | 0.642 |
| 2013 | NAC | 12-14 | 3.53 | -0.4 | 3.93 | -0.03 | 56.77 | 57.92 | 0.339 | 0.247 | 0.673 |
| 2014 | NAC | 8-17 | 1.22 | 1.24 | -0.02 | -0.21 | 62.16 | 62.64 | 0.394 | 0.289 | 0.642 |
| 2015 | NAC | 10-15 | -1.77 | -1.77 | -0.01 | -0.09 | 57.4 | 62.64 | 0.358 | 0.242 | 0.649 |
| 2016 | NAC | 10-15 | 3.45 | 1.13 | 2.32 | -0.07 | 60.04 | 61.0 | 0.375 | 0.299 | 0.665 |
| 2017 | NAC | 4-20 | -8.84 | -6.81 | -2.03 | -0.24 | 51.04 | 67.42 | 0.308 | 0.248 | 0.666 |
| 2018 | NAC | 6-18 | -13.98 | -8.01 | -5.98 | -0.21 | 50.92 | 69.88 | 0.299 | 0.253 | 0.686 |
| 2019 | NAC | 6-18 | -10.42 | -8.85 | -1.57 | -0.34 | 51.17 | 64.71 | 0.316 | 0.229 | 0.691 |
| 2020 | NAC | 12-13 | -2.83 | -2.54 | -0.29 | -0.12 | 58.8 | 63.32 | 0.334 | 0.258 | 0.731 |
| 2021 | NAC | 0-2 | 3.24 | 6.3 | -3.06 | -0.52 | 57.0 | 77.5 | 0.361 | 0.216 | 0.621 |
| 2022 | NAC | 9-10 | 0.52 | -0.57 | 1.08 | 0.01 | 58.63 | 64.79 | 0.356 | 0.214 | 0.696 |
| 2023 | NAC | 0-20 | -17.16 | -11.06 | -6.1 | -0.49 | 47.4 | 72.05 | 0.311 | 0.28 | 0.638 |
| 2024 | NAC | 5-12 | -7.49 | -7.54 | 0.05 | -0.25 | 54.94 | 65.41 | 0.318 | 0.233 | 0.652 |
| 2025 | NAC | 10-14 | 1.73 | 1.92 | -0.19 | -0.15 | 63.04 | 64.04 | 0.356 | 0.25 | 0.691 |
| 2026 | NAC | 21-8 | 19.2 | 8.77 | 10.44 | 0.33 | 67.79 | 54.24 | 0.411 | 0.272 | 0.686 |
| 2027 | NAC | 0-0 | 10.54 | 4.43 | 5.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-12 |
PAA: -25.93
Off: -20.98
Def: -4.95
|
46-59
Proj. 52.7-49.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.4
Off: -2.13
Def: 10.53
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -11.38
Off: -8.64
Def: -2.74
|
47-70
Proj. 43.3-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.21
Off: 6.69
Def: 10.52
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-08 |
PAA: 9.74
Off: -14.63
Def: 24.37
|
55-34
Proj. 61.6-36.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.07
Off: -18.97
Def: 15.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-05 |
PAA: -27.04
Off: -17.09
Def: -9.96
|
45-72
Proj. 45.2-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.32
Off: 8.35
Def: 11.97
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: -7.09
Off: -11.77
Def: 4.68
|
49-56
Proj. 50.0-58.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.05
Off: -7.91
Def: 7.96
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-01 |
PAA: -11.64
Off: -12.16
Def: 0.52
|
49-60
Proj. 50.0-58.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.02
Off: -3.73
Def: 7.75
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -8.1
Off: -15.24
Def: 7.14
|
52-47
Proj. 66.3-43.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.67
Off: -5.84
Def: 19.51
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-25 |
PAA: -6.82
Off: -5.43
Def: -1.4
|
47-66
Proj. 36.6-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.97
Off: 2.41
Def: 10.56
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: -0.04
Off: 9.36
Def: -9.41
|
74-64
Proj. 49.3-52.7
Final
|
PAA: -16.44
Off: 0.23
Def: -16.67
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-17 |
PAA: 39.48
Off: 28.31
Def: 11.18
|
95-43
Proj. 62.9-44.9
Final
|
PAA: -44.71
Off: -15.38
Def: -29.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-15 |
PAA: -3.83
Off: 7.64
Def: -11.47
|
75-66
Proj. 66.3-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -13.39
Off: -3.41
Def: -9.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -19.44
Off: -18.51
Def: -0.93
|
48-55
Proj. 49.8-58.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.84
Off: -12.81
Def: 5.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-11 |
PAA: -16.01
Off: -12.28
Def: -3.73
|
54-58
Proj. 57.5-46.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.46
Off: 2.67
Def: 8.8
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: -5.9
Off: -5.95
Def: 0.04
|
61-54
Proj. 57.2-53.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.32
Off: -11.0
Def: -1.32
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-16 |
PAA: -13.28
Off: -0.48
Def: -12.8
|
65-75
Proj. 54.5-61.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.67
Off: 9.82
Def: -7.15
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-13 |
PAA: 29.4
Off: 23.67
Def: 5.73
|
92-48
Proj. 79.6-43.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.53
Off: -3.1
Def: -11.43
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: -8.07
Off: 3.64
Def: -11.71
|
62-73
Proj. 46.0-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.7
Off: 8.44
Def: -4.74
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-07 |
PAA: -2.18
Off: 0.37
Def: -2.55
|
71-54
Proj. 58.5-49.8
Final
|
PAA: -20.6
Off: -8.4
Def: -12.21
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-04 |
PAA: -38.88
Off: -22.98
Def: -15.89
|
27-96
Proj. 38.1-84.2
Final
|
PAA: 61.63
Off: 32.02
Def: 29.61
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: -15.92
Off: -6.4
Def: -9.51
|
61-63
Proj. 55.0-55.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.24
Off: -0.71
Def: -2.53
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-30 |
PAA: -7.68
Off: -20.22
Def: 12.54
|
46-41
Proj. 55.0-55.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.1
Off: -20.55
Def: 11.45
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: -16.74
Off: -19.87
Def: 3.13
|
45-58
Proj. 54.3-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.91
Off: -5.62
Def: 11.53
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: -18.64
Off: -24.14
Def: 5.5
|
35-53
Proj. 37.5-54.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.17
Off: -12.82
Def: 25.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: 13.16
Off: 3.73
Def: 9.43
|
71-44
Proj. 64.5-46.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.61
Off: -12.01
Def: -2.6
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marissa Parks | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sara Lamb | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Scoring Guard | 1.5 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.2 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Chelsea Pruitt | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Rim Protector | 0.43 | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Chelsea Crockett | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.79 | 1.93 | 1.07 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.326 | 0.333 | 0.714 | |||
| Emilee Eustis | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Traditional PG | 0.71 | 1.71 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 1.21 | 0.125 | 0.333 | 0.833 | |||
| Cassidy Delano | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.4 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hannah Anderson | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.74 | 0.79 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.89 | 0.196 | 0.195 | 0.75 | |||
| Makayla Wilson | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Scoring Guard | 3.4 | 3.95 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0.236 | 0.214 | 0.545 | |||
| Morgan Crocker | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Scoring Guard | 7.86 | 2.29 | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.67 | 0.303 | 0.143 | 0.672 | |||
| Mckenna Brodeur | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Traditional Big | 13.55 | 5.91 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.86 | 2.64 | 0.368 | 0.1 | 0.667 | |||
| Halee Ramsdell | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Rim Protector | 2.08 | 1.54 | 0.21 | 0.25 | 0.04 | 1.25 | 0.259 | 0.0 | 0.579 | |||
| Haley Felkel | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.67 | 4.29 | 1.17 | 0.04 | 0.92 | 1.5 | 0.314 | 0.29 | 0.793 | |||
| Kasey Talarico | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Scoring Guard | 1.92 | 1.17 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 0.62 | 1.46 | 0.197 | 0.167 | 0.583 | |||
| Molly Folsom | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Traditional Big | 7.96 | 5.42 | 0.92 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 2.17 | 0.387 | 0.176 | 0.818 | |||
| Paige Carter | Maine-Farmington Beavers | NAC | Rim Protector | 5.21 | 7.54 | 1.08 | 1.38 | 0.5 | 1.21 | 0.362 | 1.0 | 0.611 |