| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | UMAC | 12-13 | 4.03 | 5.16 | -1.13 | 0.07 | 65.08 | 65.88 | 0.418 | 0.313 | 0.604 |
| 2013 | UMAC | 17-7 | 8.87 | 6.92 | 1.95 | 0.33 | 67.17 | 61.58 | 0.411 | 0.361 | 0.758 |
| 2014 | UMAC | 16-10 | 10.91 | 4.78 | 6.13 | 0.15 | 67.88 | 61.42 | 0.395 | 0.281 | 0.751 |
| 2015 | UMAC | 18-7 | 11.4 | 5.67 | 5.72 | 0.26 | 66.56 | 57.84 | 0.416 | 0.304 | 0.75 |
| 2016 | UMAC | 24-2 | 18.4 | 11.05 | 7.35 | 0.31 | 73.73 | 56.35 | 0.453 | 0.321 | 0.665 |
| 2017 | UMAC | 22-3 | 16.26 | 11.49 | 4.77 | 0.27 | 75.8 | 59.72 | 0.438 | 0.341 | 0.658 |
| 2018 | UMAC | 23-4 | 16.34 | 8.94 | 7.39 | 0.28 | 71.33 | 56.41 | 0.43 | 0.306 | 0.657 |
| 2020 | UMAC | 16-7 | 11.07 | 6.29 | 4.78 | 0.12 | 70.26 | 61.48 | 0.421 | 0.329 | 0.718 |
| 2021 | UMAC | 4-5 | 5.57 | 1.22 | 4.35 | -0.02 | 64.0 | 62.56 | 0.387 | 0.23 | 0.714 |
| 2022 | UMAC | 6-18 | 0.96 | -0.19 | 1.15 | -0.24 | 61.04 | 65.21 | 0.391 | 0.314 | 0.689 |
| 2025 | UMAC | 17-11 | 7.63 | 2.55 | 5.08 | -0.0 | 64.11 | 57.96 | 0.405 | 0.32 | 0.716 |
| 2027 | UMAC | 0-0 | 5.9 | -0.26 | 6.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | UMAC | 12-16 | 4.81 | -2.96 | 7.77 | -0.09 | 56.82 | 57.89 | 0.383 | 0.264 | 0.67 |
| 2024 | UMAC | 17-9 | 7.08 | 0.69 | 6.39 | 0.04 | 64.23 | 56.77 | 0.396 | 0.334 | 0.776 |
| 2023 | UMAC | 10-13 | 1.59 | -4.68 | 6.27 | -0.16 | 56.65 | 58.09 | 0.356 | 0.298 | 0.663 |
| 2019 | UMAC | 21-2 | 18.55 | 12.64 | 5.91 | 0.34 | 75.65 | 57.0 | 0.448 | 0.383 | 0.744 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 14.78
Off: 8.61
Def: 6.17
|
62-69
Proj. 52.8-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.12
Off: 9.36
Def: 1.75
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 32.2
Off: 18.42
Def: 13.78
|
74-61
Proj. 70.2-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.68
Off: 10.53
Def: 5.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-06 |
PAA: -0.39
Off: 5.16
Def: -5.56
|
59-81
Proj. 56.7-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 34.25
Off: 25.42
Def: 8.84
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: -2.23
Off: -5.99
Def: 3.76
|
47-71
Proj. 38.1-83.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.86
Off: 1.06
Def: 1.8
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-31 |
PAA: 28.95
Off: 17.08
Def: 11.87
|
84-47
Proj. 79.6-49.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.62
Off: -3.75
Def: -4.87
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: 31.1
Off: 12.88
Def: 18.21
|
89-30
Proj. 90.4-38.1
Final
|
PAA: -30.68
Off: -20.71
Def: -9.97
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-23 |
PAA: -4.25
Off: 8.18
Def: -12.43
|
62-88
Proj. 49.3-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.72
Off: 21.32
Def: -1.6
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 33.67
Off: 15.41
Def: 18.26
|
71-50
Proj. 68.8-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.26
Off: -0.92
Def: 8.18
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-14 |
PAA: -1.02
Off: 10.67
Def: -11.69
|
83-66
Proj. 85.9-42.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.96
Off: 13.63
Def: -3.67
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: 47.83
Off: 22.73
Def: 25.1
|
86-35
Proj. 77.3-50.2
Final
|
PAA: -21.98
Off: -15.22
Def: -6.76
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-09 |
PAA: 17.77
Off: 13.89
Def: 3.88
|
71-61
Proj. 73.4-54.0
Final
|
PAA: 20.06
Off: 11.23
Def: 8.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 33.39
Off: 18.39
Def: 15.0
|
72-60
Proj. 67.6-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.06
Off: 6.77
Def: 6.29
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-02 |
PAA: 10.27
Off: 9.61
Def: 0.66
|
83-46
Proj. 87.8-36.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.48
Off: -5.18
Def: -4.3
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-30 |
PAA: 10.23
Off: 19.79
Def: -9.56
|
86-80
Proj. 76.1-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.22
Off: 24.06
Def: -5.84
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-29 |
PAA: -1.86
Off: 3.26
Def: -5.12
|
72-64
Proj. 83.2-48.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.54
Off: 14.09
Def: 7.46
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: -15.37
Off: -10.77
Def: -4.6
|
42-80
Proj. 40.0-86.0
Final
|
PAA: 15.15
Off: 7.04
Def: 8.12
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-12 |
PAA: 9.73
Off: 5.27
Def: 4.46
|
75-52
Proj. 83.1-46.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.69
Off: 1.03
Def: 3.66
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: 14.09
Off: -1.45
Def: 15.54
|
52-59
Proj. 62.4-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 30.12
Off: 7.71
Def: 22.41
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-05 |
PAA: -0.4
Off: -1.43
Def: 1.03
|
52-74
Proj. 52.2-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.52
Off: 11.67
Def: 10.85
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 14.86
Off: 12.22
Def: 2.64
|
75-64
Proj. 77.3-56.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.17
Off: 13.2
Def: 3.97
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-19 |
PAA: 34.02
Off: 23.08
Def: 10.94
|
79-63
Proj. 62.7-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.02
Off: 9.05
Def: -5.03
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 4.42
Off: 3.37
Def: 1.05
|
57-74
Proj. 55.8-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 25.34
Off: 15.7
Def: 9.64
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-16 |
PAA: 18.94
Off: 16.1
Def: 2.84
|
71-72
Proj. 60.5-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.83
Off: 14.4
Def: 0.42
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natalia Verdejo | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Guard | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
| Brianna McGrath | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.56 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.182 | 0.5 | 0.8 | |||
| Linnea Bollum | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.09 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.385 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Bailey Folkers | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.55 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.667 | 0.5 | 0.571 | |||
| Taylor Kane | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Traditional PG | 5.35 | 5.95 | 2.2 | 0.25 | 1.9 | 1.95 | 0.433 | 0.25 | 0.647 | |||
| Katie White | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.81 | 2.14 | 0.33 | 0.1 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 0.506 | 0.519 | 0.692 | |||
| Emily Carpenter | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Guard | 9.83 | 2.7 | 5.39 | 0.04 | 1.3 | 2.22 | 0.39 | 0.405 | 0.736 | |||
| Eva Reinertsen | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Stretch Big | 15.65 | 6.22 | 1.91 | 0.57 | 1.3 | 1.65 | 0.528 | 0.429 | 0.866 | |||
| Morgan Anderson | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Rim Protector | 2.96 | 2.22 | 0.61 | 0.09 | 0.57 | 1.3 | 0.431 | 0.0 | 0.545 | |||
| Ellie Leadstrom | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Traditional PG | 4.35 | 3.26 | 1.04 | 0.13 | 1.96 | 1.7 | 0.308 | 0.2 | 0.825 | |||
| Marissa Ruiz | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Guard | 5.86 | 1.55 | 1.5 | 0.14 | 0.95 | 1.32 | 0.358 | 0.35 | 0.696 | |||
| Hannah Norlin | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Traditional Big | 17.32 | 9.27 | 1.32 | 1.55 | 1.18 | 2.27 | 0.535 | 0.0 | 0.744 | |||
| Mackenzie Kmecik | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 2.29 | 1.52 | 0.62 | 0.05 | 0.43 | 0.71 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.579 | |||
| Kaly Kostrova | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Guard | 4.47 | 0.89 | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 1.47 | 0.448 | 0.367 | 0.933 | |||
| Sydney Franks | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.2 | 1.47 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.87 | 0.32 | 0.308 | 0.8 | |||
| Mikayla Koivisto | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Traditional PG | 1.08 | 1.08 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.778 | |||
| Lindsey Jalivay | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Guard | 1.67 | 0.08 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.42 | 0.333 | 0.231 | 0.75 | |||
| Maddie Larson | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.222 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Pashia Scott | Wisconsin-Superior Yellow Jackets | UMAC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 |