| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CSAC | 14-6 | 7.48 | 4.48 | 3.0 | 0.15 | 65.9 | 59.55 | 0.397 | 0.323 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | CSAC | 3-16 | -14.28 | -12.4 | -1.88 | -0.43 | 44.37 | 64.21 | 0.297 | 0.217 | 0.609 |
| 2014 | CSAC | 1-17 | -29.33 | -20.89 | -8.44 | -0.36 | 40.33 | 78.56 | 0.335 | 0.085 | 0.634 |
| 2015 | CSAC | 2-14 | -35.29 | -23.36 | -11.93 | -0.41 | 38.0 | 76.06 | 0.322 | 0.298 | 0.547 |
| 2016 | CSAC | 0-15 | -26.6 | -19.43 | -7.17 | -0.61 | 41.13 | 71.4 | 0.328 | 0.229 | 0.582 |
| 2017 | CSAC | 0-16 | -33.73 | -19.98 | -13.74 | -0.63 | 40.31 | 78.13 | 0.29 | 0.262 | 0.717 |
| 2018 | CSAC | 0-20 | -23.29 | -14.93 | -8.36 | -0.63 | 46.95 | 72.4 | 0.3 | 0.246 | 0.593 |
| 2019 | CSAC | 0-17 | -27.6 | -22.57 | -5.03 | -0.68 | 39.12 | 68.29 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 0.584 |
| 2020 | CSAC | 13-4 | 11.1 | 7.99 | 3.12 | 0.09 | 73.41 | 62.18 | 0.428 | 0.339 | 0.698 |
| 2021 | CSAC | 2-0 | 16.34 | 4.57 | 11.77 | 0.17 | 73.5 | 42.5 | 0.419 | 0.394 | 0.583 |
| 2022 | CSAC | 16-4 | 21.77 | 14.51 | 7.26 | 0.19 | 75.4 | 56.6 | 0.439 | 0.341 | 0.69 |
| 2023 | CSAC | 14-6 | 10.21 | 10.92 | -0.71 | 0.08 | 73.8 | 64.45 | 0.368 | 0.282 | 0.66 |
| 2024 | CSAC | 2-13 | -13.2 | -10.98 | -2.21 | -0.52 | 49.73 | 66.33 | 0.319 | 0.198 | 0.644 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-19 |
PAA: -4.46
Off: -5.07
Def: 0.61
|
66-54
Proj. 81.4-48.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.82
Off: -2.2
Def: 10.03
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 25.42
Off: 17.83
Def: 7.59
|
78-64
Proj. 68.8-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.85
Off: 6.56
Def: -2.71
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-12 |
PAA: 11.49
Off: 10.79
Def: 0.7
|
84-62
Proj. 82.9-56.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.15
Off: 5.29
Def: -7.44
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: -10.23
Off: -11.44
Def: 1.2
|
63-55
Proj. 84.5-50.2
Final
|
PAA: 12.21
Off: -1.21
Def: 13.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-05 |
PAA: 1.1
Off: -10.58
Def: 11.68
|
49-61
Proj. 60.6-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 25.18
Off: 5.91
Def: 19.27
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-29 |
PAA: 16.67
Off: 23.45
Def: -6.78
|
83-79
Proj. 71.7-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.13
Off: 22.06
Def: -4.93
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 6.03
Off: 0.83
Def: 5.2
|
60-66
Proj. 57.7-75.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.52
Off: 0.77
Def: 3.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-15 |
PAA: -14.68
Off: -13.71
Def: -0.98
|
46-73
Proj. 51.1-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.3
Off: 6.31
Def: 12.99
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 25.29
Off: 13.04
Def: 12.25
|
74-58
Proj. 70.2-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.0
Off: 1.54
Def: 1.47
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: -8.88
Off: -5.98
Def: -2.9
|
53-75
Proj. 59.7-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.87
Off: 5.69
Def: 12.18
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-07 |
PAA: 28.3
Off: 9.32
Def: 18.98
|
67-46
Proj. 68.8-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.49
Off: -10.96
Def: 9.47
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: -14.23
Off: 1.76
Def: -15.99
|
61-90
Proj. 52.8-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.23
Off: 18.03
Def: -1.81
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 19.92
Off: 21.84
Def: -1.92
|
94-66
Proj. 79.7-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.28
Off: 8.56
Def: -15.83
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-10 |
PAA: 4.9
Off: 7.25
Def: -2.35
|
74-69
Proj. 76.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.8
Off: 13.01
Def: 1.79
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: 1.64
Off: 10.39
Def: -8.74
|
70-83
Proj. 70.0-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 31.38
Off: 25.83
Def: 5.55
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: 25.12
Off: 19.23
Def: 5.89
|
91-54
Proj. 79.0-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -15.12
Off: -1.87
Def: -13.25
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-22 |
PAA: -17.32
Off: -4.91
Def: -12.41
|
57-80
Proj. 72.4-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 38.95
Off: 21.8
Def: 17.15
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melodie McKee | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| April Mercier | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Beth Muhlenkamp | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Abigail Eldridge | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Katie McKee | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Rim Protector | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Linnea Sweeney | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Rim Protector | 2.27 | 1.82 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.55 | 0.409 | 1.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Randie Traxler | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Scoring Guard | 13.64 | 3.86 | 2.43 | 0.14 | 2.07 | 1.79 | 0.433 | 0.341 | 0.9 | |||
| Selena DiNovo | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.38 | 1.75 | 1.25 | 0.12 | 0.56 | 2.0 | 0.307 | 0.289 | 0.563 | |||
| Alison Aten | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.81 | 6.12 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 0.69 | 1.19 | 0.407 | 0.367 | 0.625 | |||
| Jena Slater | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.65 | 1.29 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.59 | 0.29 | 0.273 | 0.8 | |||
| Michaela McLeod | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Traditional PG | 9.47 | 8.53 | 4.76 | 0.18 | 1.41 | 3.12 | 0.44 | 0.278 | 0.623 | |||
| Candace Winkel | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.47 | 3.35 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 1.29 | 0.399 | 0.393 | 0.81 | |||
| Elizabeth Singleton | Clarks Summit Defenders | CSAC | Traditional PG | 19.35 | 10.35 | 5.35 | 0.24 | 2.0 | 3.35 | 0.562 | 0.306 | 0.771 |