| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CCIW | 17-9 | 11.3 | 2.46 | 8.84 | 0.21 | 63.46 | 58.19 | 0.411 | 0.293 | 0.673 |
| 2021 | CCIW | 4-9 | 2.28 | -4.24 | 6.52 | -0.18 | 57.54 | 60.0 | 0.372 | 0.27 | 0.586 |
| 2019 | CCIW | 16-10 | 12.46 | 7.04 | 5.42 | 0.18 | 68.81 | 61.0 | 0.407 | 0.378 | 0.743 |
| 2018 | CCIW | 18-8 | 16.65 | 10.33 | 6.32 | 0.31 | 71.62 | 63.0 | 0.422 | 0.372 | 0.728 |
| 2017 | CCIW | 14-11 | 10.43 | 6.28 | 4.15 | 0.19 | 70.84 | 66.2 | 0.427 | 0.359 | 0.719 |
| 2016 | CCIW | 9-15 | 3.71 | 2.18 | 1.53 | 0.01 | 63.42 | 68.29 | 0.391 | 0.349 | 0.752 |
| 2015 | CCIW | 14-10 | 11.99 | 3.1 | 8.89 | 0.27 | 63.29 | 61.71 | 0.438 | 0.328 | 0.676 |
| 2014 | CCIW | 25-4 | 22.57 | 11.67 | 10.9 | 0.53 | 76.34 | 61.59 | 0.498 | 0.393 | 0.67 |
| 2013 | CCIW | 23-5 | 18.91 | 6.52 | 12.38 | 0.43 | 67.75 | 53.46 | 0.445 | 0.366 | 0.686 |
| 2012 | CCIW | 22-8 | 18.69 | 7.67 | 11.02 | 0.43 | 64.97 | 55.6 | 0.467 | 0.371 | 0.683 |
| 2027 | CCIW | 0-0 | 9.26 | 4.38 | 4.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | CCIW | 15-12 | 8.9 | 5.77 | 3.13 | 0.06 | 66.0 | 62.52 | 0.419 | 0.313 | 0.713 |
| 2024 | CCIW | 11-12 | 10.66 | 8.16 | 2.5 | 0.04 | 71.0 | 66.7 | 0.418 | 0.328 | 0.703 |
| 2023 | CCIW | 8-16 | 4.1 | -0.55 | 4.65 | -0.07 | 58.88 | 62.38 | 0.356 | 0.29 | 0.645 |
| 2022 | CCIW | 9-13 | 5.27 | -5.7 | 10.98 | 0.0 | 54.5 | 55.64 | 0.348 | 0.28 | 0.686 |
| 2020 | CCIW | 11-14 | 8.5 | 1.69 | 6.81 | 0.01 | 62.76 | 61.68 | 0.393 | 0.351 | 0.759 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-10 |
PAA: -29.12
Off: -11.97
Def: -17.16
|
51-77
Proj. 55.2-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.77
Off: 5.83
Def: 5.94
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -14.04
Off: -15.15
Def: 1.11
|
48-58
Proj. 60.6-61.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.57
Off: -6.32
Def: 14.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: -11.75
Off: -5.83
Def: -5.92
|
62-65
Proj. 64.2-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.86
Off: 4.69
Def: 0.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-23 |
PAA: -2.61
Off: -8.33
Def: 5.72
|
56-54
Proj. 64.7-51.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.0
Off: -1.01
Def: 11.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 13.17
Off: 4.75
Def: 8.42
|
72-50
Proj. 63.9-56.9
Final
|
PAA: -20.79
Off: -10.67
Def: -10.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-18 |
PAA: -12.31
Off: -1.46
Def: -10.85
|
62-70
Proj. 59.8-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.88
Off: 6.15
Def: -0.27
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-16 |
PAA: 5.12
Off: -8.2
Def: 13.32
|
56-47
Proj. 66.6-55.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.63
Off: -11.89
Def: 13.51
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 3.02
Off: -18.71
Def: 21.74
|
47-40
Proj. 71.8-52.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.19
Off: -17.63
Def: 30.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: 1.03
Off: 7.95
Def: -6.92
|
66-77
Proj. 54.9-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.16
Off: 17.11
Def: -3.95
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -8.2
Off: -8.79
Def: 0.59
|
51-73
Proj. 57.6-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.59
Off: 11.46
Def: 10.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-02 |
PAA: -22.14
Off: -16.25
Def: -5.89
|
45-71
Proj. 57.8-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 27.55
Off: 10.54
Def: 17.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: -1.53
Off: -19.73
Def: 18.2
|
40-47
Proj. 54.6-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.58
Off: -14.57
Def: 24.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 6.29
Off: 12.78
Def: -6.49
|
77-66
Proj. 75.5-54.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.1
Off: 7.69
Def: 0.4
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lauren Herrmann | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | 3-and-D Wing | 2.67 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.214 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Jayden Davis | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | 3-and-D Wing | 2.33 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 1.0 | |||
| Samm Carsello | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | Dunker | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.636 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |||
| Taylor Jozefowicz | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | Scoring Guard | 0.83 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 1.17 | 0.167 | 0.167 | 0.0 | |||
| Destiny Antoine | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | Traditional PG | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 1.0 | 2.25 | 0.154 | 0.0 | 0.444 | |||
| Margueret Spear | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | 3-and-D Wing | 7.0 | 2.25 | 1.0 | 0.42 | 0.58 | 1.25 | 0.373 | 0.378 | 0.688 | |||
| Lauren Knight | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | Scoring Guard | 9.08 | 2.31 | 3.15 | 0.15 | 1.23 | 1.69 | 0.346 | 0.286 | 0.848 | |||
| Nansy Velev | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | Traditional PG | 2.92 | 1.54 | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 1.77 | 0.213 | 0.063 | 0.63 | |||
| Addison Ebeling | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | 3-and-D Wing | 3.62 | 2.62 | 0.46 | 0.08 | 0.31 | 0.62 | 0.286 | 0.238 | 0.625 | |||
| Amanda Larson | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | Scoring Guard | 10.15 | 4.46 | 2.31 | 0.31 | 1.23 | 2.69 | 0.363 | 0.162 | 0.541 | |||
| Ayanna Ester | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | 3-and-D Wing | 6.38 | 1.54 | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 1.23 | 0.424 | 0.432 | 0.615 | |||
| Bridget Barrett | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | Rim Protector | 6.85 | 8.08 | 1.08 | 0.31 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 0.468 | 0.125 | 0.444 | |||
| Kelsey Coshun | Carthage Red Men | CCIW | Traditional Big | 8.23 | 4.77 | 0.15 | 0.62 | 1.08 | 1.85 | 0.517 | 0.0 | 0.469 |