| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCAC | 8-11 | 2.28 | 6.82 | -4.54 | -0.03 | 69.05 | 73.26 | 0.378 | 0.301 | 0.751 |
| 2013 | SCAC | 5-15 | -1.41 | 4.22 | -5.62 | -0.24 | 66.3 | 75.2 | 0.333 | 0.233 | 0.655 |
| 2014 | SCAC | 0-22 | -13.44 | -5.46 | -7.99 | -0.4 | 54.73 | 78.73 | 0.291 | 0.206 | 0.611 |
| 2015 | SCAC | 0-21 | -20.07 | -8.28 | -11.79 | -0.49 | 52.14 | 80.48 | 0.312 | 0.234 | 0.576 |
| 2016 | SCAC | 4-17 | -4.54 | 1.27 | -5.81 | -0.33 | 61.95 | 71.62 | 0.346 | 0.263 | 0.659 |
| 2017 | SCAC | 5-18 | -4.4 | 0.26 | -4.65 | -0.32 | 62.3 | 71.35 | 0.33 | 0.272 | 0.676 |
| 2018 | SCAC | 6-18 | -3.55 | -4.03 | 0.48 | -0.26 | 57.54 | 65.29 | 0.333 | 0.258 | 0.589 |
| 2019 | SCAC | 5-17 | -6.35 | -3.04 | -3.31 | -0.3 | 57.32 | 68.68 | 0.357 | 0.273 | 0.591 |
| 2020 | SCAC | 2-17 | -15.6 | -10.98 | -4.63 | -0.43 | 50.26 | 72.37 | 0.349 | 0.223 | 0.509 |
| 2021 | SCAC | 0-8 | -14.89 | -7.28 | -7.61 | -0.51 | 52.63 | 76.13 | 0.309 | 0.233 | 0.588 |
| 2022 | SCAC | 3-18 | -9.15 | -7.56 | -1.59 | -0.44 | 54.57 | 67.67 | 0.33 | 0.243 | 0.662 |
| 2023 | SCAC | 3-17 | -11.61 | -5.49 | -6.13 | -0.36 | 55.3 | 74.65 | 0.297 | 0.201 | 0.67 |
| 2024 | SCAC | 1-18 | -16.97 | -7.29 | -9.68 | -0.47 | 53.21 | 75.95 | 0.297 | 0.28 | 0.735 |
| 2025 | SCAC | 1-21 | -18.22 | -7.3 | -10.92 | -0.52 | 53.05 | 78.41 | 0.318 | 0.18 | 0.675 |
| 2026 | SCAC | 3-21 | -14.42 | -9.07 | -5.35 | -0.29 | 48.96 | 73.08 | 0.319 | 0.256 | 0.654 |
| 2027 | SCAC | 0-0 | -12.69 | -6.05 | -5.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -12.71
Off: -4.99
Def: -7.72
|
55-79
Proj. 51.5-79.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.86
Off: 6.69
Def: 1.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: -14.27
Off: -2.43
Def: -11.83
|
58-83
Proj. 51.5-79.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.84
Off: 10.33
Def: -1.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 1.36
Off: -6.3
Def: 7.67
|
68-45
Proj. 76.7-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -17.74
Off: -16.86
Def: -0.88
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: -13.18
Off: -4.6
Def: -8.58
|
70-63
Proj. 76.7-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.58
Off: -0.83
Def: -2.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -11.86
Off: -6.2
Def: -5.65
|
68-60
Proj. 80.9-48.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.35
Off: 2.44
Def: 2.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 19.76
Off: 7.85
Def: 11.91
|
84-40
Proj. 80.9-48.6
Final
|
PAA: -25.94
Off: -14.93
Def: -11.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -6.14
Off: 0.39
Def: -6.53
|
61-70
Proj. 51.5-72.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.14
Off: -1.41
Def: -4.74
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: -44.11
Off: -21.05
Def: -23.07
|
39-87
Proj. 51.5-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 33.31
Off: 15.79
Def: 17.52
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patience Bates | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Amari Joulevette | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Destini Powell | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.5 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 2.25 | 0.091 | 0.105 | 0.0 | |||
| Dana Wainwright | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Rim Protector | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Mia Cespedes | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.17 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Ani UIkilifi | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Rim Protector | 3.5 | 3.83 | 1.67 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 1.67 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Kristen Stuart | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 12.67 | 4.67 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 3.17 | 0.282 | 0.125 | 0.692 | |||
| Tacoya Allen | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 2.43 | 0.86 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 0.71 | 0.286 | 0.278 | 0.0 | |||
| Addy Tremie | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.71 | 5.57 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 1.14 | 3.0 | 0.377 | 0.29 | 1.0 | |||
| Ashlynn Albert | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Blair Abshire | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.14 | 1.14 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 1.0 | 0.86 | 0.182 | 0.143 | 0.5 | |||
| Darelzray Bellard | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.276 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |||
| Jazzmyn Jones | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Traditional Big | 7.86 | 4.86 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.29 | 0.57 | 0.558 | 0.0 | 0.538 | |||
| Alex Williams | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 3.62 | 2.88 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 1.75 | 0.2 | 0.143 | 0.533 | |||
| Amelia Bagwell | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Rim Protector | 2.88 | 6.5 | 0.62 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 1.38 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.583 | |||
| Jennae Mayberry | Centenary (La.) Gents | SCAC | Traditional PG | 6.25 | 4.25 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 3.0 | 0.365 | 0.286 | 0.4 |