| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MIAC | 13-8 | 3.14 | -0.26 | 3.4 | 0.14 | 58.24 | 57.62 | 0.399 | 0.234 | 0.718 |
| 2013 | MIAC | 17-5 | 11.76 | 5.86 | 5.9 | 0.33 | 64.68 | 56.59 | 0.401 | 0.315 | 0.728 |
| 2014 | MIAC | 17-6 | 18.35 | 10.63 | 7.72 | 0.29 | 72.7 | 59.04 | 0.427 | 0.336 | 0.73 |
| 2015 | MIAC | 12-8 | 10.79 | 3.34 | 7.45 | 0.17 | 62.55 | 57.3 | 0.412 | 0.358 | 0.758 |
| 2016 | MIAC | 16-6 | 12.51 | 3.44 | 9.07 | 0.29 | 64.45 | 56.86 | 0.428 | 0.335 | 0.735 |
| 2017 | MIAC | 7-13 | 4.3 | -1.91 | 6.21 | -0.05 | 57.75 | 62.55 | 0.376 | 0.286 | 0.715 |
| 2018 | MIAC | 10-10 | 4.83 | -1.44 | 6.27 | 0.01 | 60.25 | 59.25 | 0.401 | 0.347 | 0.725 |
| 2019 | MIAC | 7-14 | -1.13 | 0.26 | -1.39 | -0.06 | 59.33 | 69.95 | 0.371 | 0.306 | 0.706 |
| 2020 | MIAC | 9-11 | 2.07 | 3.94 | -1.87 | 0.02 | 66.8 | 70.3 | 0.422 | 0.338 | 0.746 |
| 2021 | MIAC | 1-3 | -1.18 | -3.45 | 2.27 | -0.14 | 55.5 | 67.0 | 0.348 | 0.244 | 0.803 |
| 2022 | MIAC | 4-13 | -1.98 | -2.35 | 0.37 | -0.31 | 58.59 | 63.41 | 0.395 | 0.256 | 0.702 |
| 2023 | MIAC | 19-4 | 16.26 | 11.64 | 4.62 | 0.35 | 71.52 | 59.43 | 0.425 | 0.324 | 0.771 |
| 2024 | MIAC | 15-6 | 16.72 | 12.06 | 4.66 | 0.24 | 71.52 | 60.05 | 0.406 | 0.294 | 0.795 |
| 2025 | MIAC | 16-10 | 8.57 | 6.66 | 1.91 | 0.08 | 68.54 | 61.38 | 0.398 | 0.32 | 0.772 |
| 2026 | MIAC | 26-5 | 20.82 | 11.42 | 9.4 | 0.45 | 69.45 | 57.58 | 0.426 | 0.365 | 0.741 |
| 2027 | MIAC | 0-0 | 16.74 | 10.05 | 6.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 20.35
Off: 5.7
Def: 14.64
|
74-42
Proj. 69.7-51.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.17
Off: -13.09
Def: 0.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: -16.92
Off: -8.46
Def: -8.46
|
57-69
Proj. 55.0-59.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.63
Off: 4.42
Def: 3.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-21 |
PAA: 3.34
Off: 1.48
Def: 1.86
|
65-62
Proj. 51.9-61.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.05
Off: -2.54
Def: -4.51
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -6.32
Off: -5.41
Def: -0.91
|
63-58
Proj. 71.9-48.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.04
Off: 6.28
Def: 14.76
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taviahna Tanin | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jennie Sem | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Traditional PG | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Megan Haugo | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Bailee Larson | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Maddie Guler | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 1.75 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Mary Sem | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Traditional Big | 13.75 | 6.25 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.514 | 0.0 | 0.85 | |||
| Rachel Hoernemann | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Rim Protector | 0.75 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Vanessa Kedl | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Autumn Thompson | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.75 | 2.25 | 2.75 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.237 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Elizabeth Birkemeyer | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Stretch Big | 8.0 | 6.75 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.448 | 0.333 | 1.0 | |||
| Emily Beseman | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 15.25 | 3.75 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.75 | 3.25 | 0.346 | 0.231 | 0.792 | |||
| Jordyn Kahler | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | Scoring Guard | 2.75 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 1.75 | 0.231 | 0.25 | 0.8 | |||
| Kaylie Isaman | Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers | MIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.313 | 0.364 | 0.0 |