| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NCAC | 8-17 | -2.73 | -4.44 | 1.71 | -0.16 | 52.8 | 62.24 | 0.319 | 0.284 | 0.606 |
| 2013 | NCAC | 9-17 | -5.51 | -6.34 | 0.82 | -0.15 | 50.54 | 61.69 | 0.345 | 0.308 | 0.586 |
| 2014 | NCAC | 5-20 | -5.7 | -3.5 | -2.2 | -0.26 | 59.6 | 70.76 | 0.37 | 0.264 | 0.673 |
| 2015 | NCAC | 7-19 | -5.67 | -1.23 | -4.44 | -0.23 | 59.92 | 70.69 | 0.365 | 0.273 | 0.613 |
| 2016 | NCAC | 12-14 | -0.72 | -4.15 | 3.43 | -0.09 | 56.96 | 59.77 | 0.367 | 0.271 | 0.724 |
| 2017 | NCAC | 17-9 | 3.66 | 0.06 | 3.6 | 0.07 | 62.46 | 58.88 | 0.364 | 0.276 | 0.74 |
| 2018 | NCAC | 11-15 | 0.77 | -0.17 | 0.94 | -0.12 | 60.77 | 63.5 | 0.352 | 0.266 | 0.658 |
| 2019 | NCAC | 10-14 | 2.96 | 5.25 | -2.29 | -0.05 | 66.13 | 68.0 | 0.381 | 0.299 | 0.757 |
| 2020 | NCAC | 7-17 | -2.39 | 5.52 | -7.9 | -0.22 | 67.46 | 74.17 | 0.396 | 0.298 | 0.703 |
| 2021 | NCAC | 2-2 | -8.32 | -2.87 | -5.45 | -0.04 | 59.5 | 69.25 | 0.332 | 0.224 | 0.741 |
| 2022 | NCAC | 7-16 | -4.93 | -2.3 | -2.63 | -0.22 | 58.22 | 66.65 | 0.359 | 0.22 | 0.713 |
| 2023 | NCAC | 9-17 | -6.96 | -7.1 | 0.15 | -0.22 | 54.38 | 62.23 | 0.326 | 0.267 | 0.658 |
| 2024 | NCAC | 9-17 | -4.37 | -5.01 | 0.64 | -0.17 | 56.81 | 63.23 | 0.363 | 0.26 | 0.648 |
| 2025 | NCAC | 12-15 | 4.93 | 4.57 | 0.36 | -0.08 | 67.19 | 64.07 | 0.418 | 0.315 | 0.616 |
| 2026 | NCAC | 7-18 | -1.09 | 4.81 | -5.9 | -0.22 | 66.36 | 73.68 | 0.388 | 0.325 | 0.647 |
| 2027 | NCAC | 0-0 | 1.19 | 3.4 | -2.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-21 |
PAA: -1.24
Off: 0.21
Def: -1.44
|
55-70
Proj. 53.8-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.89
Off: 6.37
Def: 9.52
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-18 |
PAA: 30.85
Off: 10.21
Def: 20.64
|
78-39
Proj. 73.7-51.2
Final
|
PAA: -18.32
Off: -12.6
Def: -5.72
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: -7.79
Off: -4.52
Def: -3.27
|
68-58
Proj. 71.9-55.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.08
Off: -4.95
Def: -3.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-12 |
PAA: -8.51
Off: 3.16
Def: -11.67
|
71-76
Proj. 58.8-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.95
Off: 5.44
Def: -11.38
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alainna Conroy | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | Scoring Guard | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.188 | 0.25 | 0.75 | |||
| Ashley Cameron | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Claire Grunden | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Maddie Rakestraw | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.417 | 0.143 | 1.0 | |||
| Sam Cain | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Madison Branch | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | Traditional PG | 8.0 | 3.5 | 2.75 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.407 | 0.375 | 0.636 | |||
| Selena Vargas | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | Dunker | 3.75 | 5.25 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Tashauna Wright | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | Scoring Guard | 16.25 | 5.25 | 2.25 | 0.0 | 1.75 | 2.5 | 0.377 | 0.25 | 0.875 | |||
| Taylor Valaitis | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 1.25 | 0.333 | 0.188 | 0.625 | |||
| Alex Lichner | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.379 | 0.375 | 0.667 | |||
| Anastasia Lawler | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.75 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.2 | 0.091 | 0.0 | |||
| Haley Thompson | Hiram Terriers | NCAC | Scoring Guard | 6.0 | 8.25 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 2.25 | 2.5 | 0.208 | 0.154 | 1.0 |