| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CCS | 12-5 | 8.46 | 0.79 | 7.67 | 0.23 | 62.82 | 56.82 | 0.423 | 0.328 | 0.71 |
| 2013 | CCS | 20-5 | 17.39 | 9.84 | 7.55 | 0.36 | 71.28 | 57.6 | 0.453 | 0.362 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | CCS | 19-7 | 15.69 | 4.94 | 10.75 | 0.23 | 69.19 | 58.35 | 0.422 | 0.333 | 0.734 |
| 2015 | CCS | 23-4 | 16.83 | 4.43 | 12.4 | 0.32 | 65.85 | 53.63 | 0.425 | 0.356 | 0.74 |
| 2016 | CCS | 23-4 | 18.18 | 4.86 | 13.31 | 0.38 | 65.26 | 53.04 | 0.39 | 0.292 | 0.694 |
| 2017 | CCS | 16-5 | 12.56 | 2.01 | 10.55 | 0.21 | 62.62 | 53.52 | 0.392 | 0.315 | 0.735 |
| 2018 | CCS | 13-10 | 9.26 | 7.14 | 2.13 | 0.09 | 69.09 | 64.96 | 0.405 | 0.345 | 0.712 |
| 2019 | CCS | 8-13 | 1.3 | 2.25 | -0.95 | -0.11 | 62.76 | 67.43 | 0.356 | 0.309 | 0.733 |
| 2020 | CCS | 12-7 | 7.3 | 2.44 | 4.86 | 0.06 | 64.95 | 59.16 | 0.406 | 0.338 | 0.675 |
| 2021 | CCS | 8-2 | 12.61 | 6.0 | 6.61 | 0.21 | 72.0 | 56.7 | 0.439 | 0.365 | 0.811 |
| 2022 | CCS | 7-15 | 3.06 | 3.53 | -0.47 | -0.23 | 65.32 | 65.55 | 0.384 | 0.28 | 0.747 |
| 2023 | CCS | 8-15 | 0.2 | -7.43 | 7.64 | -0.16 | 53.87 | 59.52 | 0.336 | 0.222 | 0.666 |
| 2024 | CCS | 9-13 | 1.35 | -0.85 | 2.2 | -0.07 | 59.18 | 64.09 | 0.35 | 0.248 | 0.713 |
| 2025 | CCS | 10-15 | 5.11 | 0.52 | 4.59 | -0.13 | 61.12 | 61.32 | 0.405 | 0.236 | 0.678 |
| 2026 | CCS | 14-11 | 22.83 | 9.44 | 13.39 | 0.3 | 66.76 | 57.52 | 0.406 | 0.326 | 0.686 |
| 2027 | CCS | 0-0 | 15.37 | 5.74 | 9.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-28 |
PAA: 3.7
Off: 4.59
Def: -0.89
|
65-76
Proj. 69.4-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 37.22
Off: 25.05
Def: 12.17
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 6.07
Off: -0.42
Def: 6.49
|
60-68
Proj. 69.4-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 31.0
Off: 15.17
Def: 15.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 18.95
Off: 13.0
Def: 5.95
|
74-63
Proj. 68.5-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.86
Off: 9.55
Def: 2.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-18 |
PAA: 7.66
Off: 0.25
Def: 7.41
|
55-64
Proj. 62.8-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.42
Off: 5.96
Def: 15.46
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: -9.51
Off: -4.56
Def: -4.94
|
50-78
Proj. 45.1-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.22
Off: 11.16
Def: 7.05
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: -17.06
Off: -14.25
Def: -2.8
|
39-76
Proj. 45.1-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 26.3
Off: 9.13
Def: 17.17
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: -6.4
Off: -16.38
Def: 9.97
|
53-49
Proj. 72.1-52.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.69
Off: -2.74
Def: 21.44
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: 21.44
Off: 16.43
Def: 5.01
|
87-54
Proj. 72.1-52.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.15
Off: 1.92
Def: -10.07
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 13.64
Off: 0.71
Def: 12.93
|
73-42
Proj. 74.7-50.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.6
Off: -8.8
Def: 3.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: 2.79
Off: 15.82
Def: -13.03
|
90-71
Proj. 74.7-50.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.29
Off: 17.84
Def: -12.55
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hayley Harmon | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Klaire Varney | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 16.5 | 3.17 | 2.5 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 3.67 | 0.518 | 0.481 | 0.848 | |||
| Audrey Sanders | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Stretch Big | 0.86 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hannah Jones | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Traditional Big | 4.62 | 2.75 | 0.62 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.38 | 0.556 | 0.0 | 0.875 | |||
| Jordan Heifner | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 13.12 | 4.12 | 3.12 | 0.0 | 1.88 | 3.12 | 0.515 | 0.5 | 0.852 | |||
| Meredith Ward | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.375 | 0.75 | |||
| Shelby Hix | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | 3-and-D Wing | 8.7 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.403 | 0.327 | 0.692 | |||
| Courtney Carruthers | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 12.3 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 0.341 | 0.277 | 0.867 | |||
| Elsa Eckenrod | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 9.5 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.383 | 0.38 | 0.824 | |||
| Hannah Seals | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Traditional PG | 2.6 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.36 | 0.313 | 0.5 | |||
| Holland Jerrolds | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Dunker | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.636 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Kelley Wandell | Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | CCS | Dunker | 9.4 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.517 | 0.0 | 0.85 |