| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | OAC | 19-7 | 9.3 | 5.65 | 3.64 | 0.23 | 67.12 | 59.77 | 0.41 | 0.305 | 0.691 |
| 2013 | OAC | 20-7 | 11.29 | 4.91 | 6.38 | 0.3 | 64.59 | 58.07 | 0.413 | 0.338 | 0.681 |
| 2014 | OAC | 7-18 | 0.88 | 2.69 | -1.81 | -0.1 | 66.0 | 72.12 | 0.424 | 0.262 | 0.735 |
| 2015 | OAC | 5-18 | -2.38 | 3.35 | -5.73 | -0.22 | 63.91 | 72.65 | 0.406 | 0.33 | 0.748 |
| 2016 | OAC | 13-12 | 6.91 | 8.68 | -1.77 | 0.11 | 69.88 | 67.8 | 0.412 | 0.334 | 0.724 |
| 2017 | OAC | 11-15 | 3.75 | 2.75 | 1.0 | -0.05 | 64.77 | 64.54 | 0.41 | 0.293 | 0.706 |
| 2018 | OAC | 17-10 | 5.38 | 4.36 | 1.02 | 0.19 | 66.15 | 65.41 | 0.398 | 0.292 | 0.766 |
| 2019 | OAC | 15-10 | 12.52 | 9.18 | 3.34 | 0.21 | 69.84 | 64.36 | 0.407 | 0.351 | 0.682 |
| 2020 | OAC | 12-13 | 10.54 | 2.44 | 8.1 | 0.11 | 63.44 | 61.04 | 0.387 | 0.338 | 0.667 |
| 2021 | OAC | 8-4 | 12.63 | 12.0 | 0.64 | 0.2 | 78.17 | 69.33 | 0.432 | 0.397 | 0.682 |
| 2022 | OAC | 18-7 | 8.12 | 2.59 | 5.53 | 0.24 | 63.72 | 58.48 | 0.411 | 0.264 | 0.685 |
| 2023 | OAC | 18-10 | 8.73 | 3.09 | 5.64 | 0.22 | 61.68 | 59.18 | 0.392 | 0.321 | 0.657 |
| 2024 | OAC | 10-17 | 0.85 | 2.19 | -1.33 | -0.06 | 62.59 | 67.19 | 0.362 | 0.307 | 0.711 |
| 2025 | OAC | 13-14 | 8.85 | -0.92 | 9.77 | 0.08 | 58.04 | 57.22 | 0.371 | 0.294 | 0.723 |
| 2026 | OAC | 22-6 | 20.68 | 6.14 | 14.54 | 0.34 | 65.54 | 52.75 | 0.393 | 0.302 | 0.722 |
| 2027 | OAC | 0-0 | 15.15 | 3.63 | 11.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 20.84
Off: 11.85
Def: 8.99
|
70-62
Proj. 70.2-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.78
Off: 1.29
Def: 6.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 24.22
Off: 12.91
Def: 11.31
|
78-61
Proj. 71.3-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.41
Off: 6.9
Def: -1.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 3.16
Off: 11.58
Def: -8.42
|
78-84
Proj. 71.8-84.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.86
Off: 15.23
Def: -4.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 18.19
Off: 16.57
Def: 1.62
|
88-67
Proj. 84.7-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.66
Off: 5.62
Def: -9.28
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: -8.43
Off: -4.31
Def: -4.12
|
59-78
Proj. 64.2-87.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.06
Off: 2.34
Def: 3.71
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 2.31
Off: -1.12
Def: 3.43
|
78-56
Proj. 87.8-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.51
Off: -3.94
Def: -0.57
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 3.28
Off: 8.18
Def: -4.9
|
73-79
Proj. 78.7-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.86
Off: 15.27
Def: 3.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 17.91
Off: 20.1
Def: -2.19
|
86-76
Proj. 76.5-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.84
Off: 13.67
Def: -7.83
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 2.97
Off: -1.68
Def: 4.65
|
62-69
Proj. 58.6-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.13
Off: 12.02
Def: 3.1
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: 23.27
Off: 11.21
Def: 12.05
|
73-48
Proj. 66.8-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.69
Off: -11.76
Def: 4.07
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 31.93
Off: 33.94
Def: -2.0
|
108-75
Proj. 83.3-77.2
Final
|
PAA: -13.42
Off: 11.97
Def: -25.39
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 9.69
Off: 14.92
Def: -5.23
|
82-80
Proj. 77.2-83.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.49
Off: 13.17
Def: -4.67
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivia Majors | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Scoring Guard | 2.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lilly Peter | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jaylen Muldrow | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Aleena Winston | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Claire Radabaugh | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Traditional PG | 3.82 | 2.91 | 1.09 | 0.09 | 0.55 | 1.55 | 0.302 | 0.0 | 0.769 | |||
| Katie McCrary | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Scoring Guard | 14.64 | 1.73 | 2.45 | 0.09 | 2.09 | 3.45 | 0.489 | 0.344 | 0.606 | |||
| Natalie Galaida | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.42 | 2.25 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 0.42 | 1.42 | 0.464 | 0.442 | 0.857 | |||
| Tamia Kendrick | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Traditional PG | 7.83 | 3.58 | 2.25 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.75 | 0.475 | 0.385 | 0.816 | |||
| Abby Zerkle | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.67 | 2.42 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.42 | 1.0 | 0.418 | 0.441 | 0.786 | |||
| Angelia Jackson | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Scoring Guard | 12.5 | 6.83 | 1.92 | 0.17 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 0.426 | 0.403 | 0.567 | |||
| Bryn Mangold | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Dunker | 8.42 | 6.42 | 0.33 | 1.42 | 0.92 | 1.58 | 0.547 | 0.0 | 0.864 | |||
| Jenna Hoschouer | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Traditional Big | 11.25 | 6.42 | 3.83 | 0.58 | 0.83 | 1.75 | 0.37 | 0.333 | 0.565 | |||
| Kyna Waderker | Otterbein Cardinals | OAC | Rim Protector | 2.67 | 3.33 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.364 | 0.0 | 0.5 |