| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NACC | 20-4 | 14.1 | 8.41 | 5.68 | 0.36 | 69.29 | 56.04 | 0.431 | 0.288 | 0.64 |
| 2013 | NACC | 23-2 | 16.12 | 6.94 | 9.18 | 0.3 | 68.8 | 49.68 | 0.432 | 0.328 | 0.651 |
| 2014 | NACC | 21-3 | 17.4 | 4.23 | 13.17 | 0.28 | 68.63 | 52.92 | 0.433 | 0.329 | 0.654 |
| 2020 | NACC | 16-7 | 16.05 | 3.4 | 12.65 | 0.21 | 63.57 | 53.35 | 0.408 | 0.354 | 0.637 |
| 2021 | NACC | 7-1 | 15.42 | 3.0 | 12.42 | 0.35 | 65.0 | 48.5 | 0.386 | 0.281 | 0.611 |
| 2022 | NACC | 21-2 | 16.43 | 1.99 | 14.45 | 0.39 | 62.57 | 48.78 | 0.374 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2024 | NACC | 22-5 | 21.04 | 4.07 | 16.97 | 0.31 | 64.52 | 48.59 | 0.421 | 0.3 | 0.658 |
| 2027 | NACC | 0-0 | 19.39 | 6.36 | 12.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | NACC | 17-7 | 20.24 | 4.01 | 16.24 | 0.18 | 64.13 | 48.79 | 0.411 | 0.303 | 0.712 |
| 2019 | NACC | 21-1 | 30.45 | 10.06 | 20.39 | 0.45 | 69.32 | 45.32 | 0.446 | 0.359 | 0.721 |
| 2018 | NACC | 21-4 | 23.78 | 5.77 | 18.01 | 0.34 | 65.72 | 48.04 | 0.429 | 0.327 | 0.728 |
| 2017 | NACC | 15-10 | 15.63 | 6.82 | 8.81 | 0.09 | 67.56 | 55.4 | 0.417 | 0.314 | 0.705 |
| 2016 | NACC | 19-7 | 13.61 | 2.03 | 11.58 | 0.23 | 63.27 | 53.35 | 0.401 | 0.337 | 0.726 |
| 2015 | NACC | 22-5 | 20.37 | 11.68 | 8.68 | 0.31 | 73.0 | 56.85 | 0.489 | 0.43 | 0.688 |
| 2026 | NACC | 24-5 | 24.48 | 10.45 | 14.03 | 0.32 | 70.07 | 50.86 | 0.436 | 0.307 | 0.718 |
| 2025 | NACC | 21-8 | 16.08 | 2.9 | 13.18 | 0.28 | 62.07 | 52.9 | 0.378 | 0.275 | 0.677 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -14.36
Off: -8.07
Def: -6.29
|
49-75
Proj. 64.5-54.8
Final
|
PAA: 52.39
Off: 27.7
Def: 24.69
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 25.02
Off: 5.79
Def: 19.23
|
63-49
Proj. 64.5-54.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.94
Off: 0.78
Def: 10.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: -1.41
Off: -0.71
Def: -0.7
|
50-70
Proj. 49.8-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 24.17
Off: 10.53
Def: 13.64
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: -3.31
Off: -4.56
Def: 1.24
|
46-68
Proj. 49.8-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 26.22
Off: 8.7
Def: 17.52
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -32.76
Off: -15.94
Def: -16.83
|
33-88
Proj. 38.3-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 33.95
Off: 16.06
Def: 17.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: -7.75
Off: -9.85
Def: 2.1
|
40-67
Proj. 38.3-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.31
Off: -2.88
Def: 12.19
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 9.35
Off: -2.53
Def: 11.88
|
58-48
Proj. 68.0-46.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.88
Off: -0.23
Def: 14.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: 9.68
Off: -3.63
Def: 13.31
|
57-47
Proj. 68.0-46.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.54
Off: -1.24
Def: 15.79
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarah Bridenhagen | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Stretch Big | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Simeon Schult | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Rim Protector | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Maria Murray | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Melissa Bruckner | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Meggie Scott | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Traditional PG | 2.43 | 1.86 | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 1.0 | 0.364 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Abby Vavra | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Rim Protector | 1.71 | 1.86 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.86 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Julia Holtz | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 0.278 | 0.125 | 0.5 | |||
| Liz Bagley | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Scoring Guard | 1.12 | 5.25 | 1.0 | 0.62 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.111 | 0.0 | |||
| Sam Leisemann | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Traditional Big | 10.88 | 9.12 | 1.88 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 2.25 | 0.514 | 0.167 | 0.545 | |||
| Ally Gough | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Scoring Guard | 4.62 | 1.62 | 1.62 | 0.12 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.857 | |||
| Amanda Brug | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Traditional Big | 11.12 | 7.25 | 1.88 | 0.5 | 1.38 | 3.0 | 0.541 | 0.5 | 0.438 | |||
| Jenna Mace | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Scoring Guard | 13.62 | 4.38 | 1.75 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.75 | 0.374 | 0.362 | 0.545 | |||
| Kaitlyn Shadoski | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.62 | 3.25 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 1.75 | 0.289 | 0.25 | 0.733 | |||
| Kalies Birkholz | Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors | NACC | Scoring Guard | 6.75 | 1.5 | 1.88 | 0.12 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 0.378 | 0.345 | 0.833 |