| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | WIAC | 22-4 | 18.02 | 10.28 | 7.75 | 0.49 | 69.92 | 55.23 | 0.445 | 0.354 | 0.746 |
| 2013 | WIAC | 24-6 | 15.8 | 9.99 | 5.82 | 0.44 | 70.2 | 56.87 | 0.442 | 0.365 | 0.691 |
| 2014 | WIAC | 17-10 | 12.7 | 3.39 | 9.32 | 0.22 | 66.26 | 59.22 | 0.427 | 0.33 | 0.646 |
| 2015 | WIAC | 14-13 | 8.42 | -2.45 | 10.87 | 0.11 | 57.15 | 55.59 | 0.375 | 0.265 | 0.688 |
| 2016 | WIAC | 21-8 | 14.77 | 1.55 | 13.22 | 0.4 | 61.48 | 54.76 | 0.403 | 0.306 | 0.696 |
| 2017 | WIAC | 15-8 | 14.87 | 3.21 | 11.66 | 0.29 | 63.48 | 56.96 | 0.402 | 0.285 | 0.729 |
| 2018 | WIAC | 12-12 | 10.67 | 3.13 | 7.55 | 0.2 | 62.08 | 61.75 | 0.381 | 0.312 | 0.723 |
| 2019 | WIAC | 8-17 | 3.46 | 3.67 | -0.21 | 0.02 | 62.28 | 68.04 | 0.389 | 0.298 | 0.712 |
| 2020 | WIAC | 10-15 | 4.92 | 1.74 | 3.18 | 0.06 | 62.08 | 64.16 | 0.413 | 0.315 | 0.75 |
| 2021 | WIAC | 3-5 | -5.79 | -3.99 | -1.79 | -0.1 | 59.38 | 68.63 | 0.379 | 0.284 | 0.736 |
| 2022 | WIAC | 10-11 | 3.78 | 2.16 | 1.62 | 0.11 | 62.1 | 63.76 | 0.378 | 0.289 | 0.748 |
| 2023 | WIAC | 11-14 | 7.29 | -0.84 | 8.12 | 0.15 | 57.36 | 59.0 | 0.362 | 0.268 | 0.685 |
| 2024 | WIAC | 15-10 | 10.82 | 0.55 | 10.27 | 0.27 | 59.44 | 57.0 | 0.37 | 0.264 | 0.647 |
| 2025 | WIAC | 18-9 | 17.14 | 7.03 | 10.11 | 0.3 | 66.11 | 56.44 | 0.403 | 0.279 | 0.705 |
| 2026 | WIAC | 15-11 | 14.28 | 5.55 | 8.73 | 0.16 | 64.58 | 56.27 | 0.399 | 0.283 | 0.679 |
| 2027 | WIAC | 0-0 | 13.54 | 4.76 | 8.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: -19.71
Off: -4.55
Def: -15.16
|
68-78
Proj. 70.3-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.28
Off: 12.07
Def: -4.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-24 |
PAA: -14.25
Off: 6.75
Def: -21.0
|
76-84
Proj. 67.8-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.19
Off: 12.68
Def: -9.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: -18.59
Off: -20.36
Def: 1.78
|
40-67
Proj. 56.0-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 27.51
Off: 2.35
Def: 25.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: 21.47
Off: 6.78
Def: 14.69
|
75-45
Proj. 74.9-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.06
Off: -11.1
Def: -2.96
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: -3.28
Off: -4.77
Def: 1.49
|
64-59
Proj. 66.5-63.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.75
Off: -5.59
Def: -1.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-10 |
PAA: -13.45
Off: 0.8
Def: -14.25
|
69-74
Proj. 66.5-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.83
Off: 7.87
Def: -5.04
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 5.35
Off: -4.07
Def: 9.42
|
64-50
Proj. 74.8-52.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.22
Off: -4.3
Def: 7.52
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-03 |
PAA: 0.11
Off: -7.4
Def: 7.51
|
50-61
Proj. 54.8-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.36
Off: -3.63
Def: 11.98
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erin Moran | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Traditional PG | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Grace Myklebust | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Anna Schoenike | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Rim Protector | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Sierra Raine | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Traditional Big | 5.38 | 4.62 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.5 | 0.88 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.647 | |||
| Taylor Greenheck | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 11.75 | 5.62 | 2.25 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 3.25 | 0.346 | 0.375 | 0.744 | |||
| Abbie Campion | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Traditional PG | 4.25 | 2.0 | 1.25 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 1.88 | 0.355 | 0.222 | 0.769 | |||
| Bailee Collins | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Traditional Big | 12.62 | 9.12 | 0.5 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 2.0 | 0.461 | 0.4 | 0.725 | |||
| Jamie Pfeifer | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Rim Protector | 3.12 | 2.12 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Jessica Slowik | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 6.5 | 2.12 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 2.88 | 0.413 | 0.3 | 0.688 | |||
| Josie Nies | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 5.75 | 2.5 | 2.25 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 2.12 | 0.333 | 0.263 | 0.773 | |||
| Julia Hickey | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.235 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Katelyn Slowik | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Kellan Schmidt | Wisconsin-Stevens Point Pointers | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.12 | 3.0 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 2.12 | 0.333 | 0.2 | 0.9 |