| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NEWMAC | 6-12 | 0.36 | -3.95 | 4.32 | -0.15 | 51.72 | 57.56 | 0.357 | 0.285 | 0.728 |
| 2013 | NEWMAC | 7-11 | 3.75 | -3.85 | 7.6 | -0.02 | 50.61 | 51.94 | 0.347 | 0.292 | 0.724 |
| 2014 | NEWMAC | 17-5 | 14.62 | 8.65 | 5.97 | 0.35 | 69.64 | 57.14 | 0.408 | 0.308 | 0.741 |
| 2015 | NEWMAC | 15-8 | 7.25 | 8.3 | -1.05 | 0.21 | 68.52 | 65.48 | 0.422 | 0.349 | 0.752 |
| 2016 | NEWMAC | 11-7 | 8.6 | 4.49 | 4.12 | 0.18 | 63.72 | 59.44 | 0.369 | 0.276 | 0.768 |
| 2017 | NEWMAC | 2-18 | -4.03 | -6.15 | 2.12 | -0.32 | 53.25 | 63.8 | 0.344 | 0.279 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | NEWMAC | 6-15 | -2.48 | 0.97 | -3.45 | -0.18 | 61.43 | 68.81 | 0.349 | 0.34 | 0.786 |
| 2019 | NEWMAC | 7-12 | -5.29 | -1.97 | -3.31 | -0.14 | 59.47 | 66.89 | 0.377 | 0.275 | 0.679 |
| 2020 | NEWMAC | 6-12 | 1.42 | 1.59 | -0.16 | -0.07 | 61.11 | 68.06 | 0.383 | 0.305 | 0.707 |
| 2022 | NEWMAC | 6-13 | 4.28 | 0.02 | 4.26 | -0.19 | 60.79 | 60.26 | 0.387 | 0.298 | 0.661 |
| 2023 | NEWMAC | 13-11 | 2.47 | -1.28 | 3.75 | 0.05 | 59.58 | 60.79 | 0.366 | 0.287 | 0.659 |
| 2024 | NEWMAC | 8-13 | -1.75 | -2.77 | 1.01 | -0.08 | 57.95 | 65.29 | 0.367 | 0.29 | 0.708 |
| 2025 | NEWMAC | 8-17 | 0.5 | -3.17 | 3.67 | -0.14 | 56.24 | 62.76 | 0.345 | 0.269 | 0.703 |
| 2026 | NEWMAC | 5-19 | -1.65 | -2.49 | 0.83 | -0.16 | 54.96 | 66.33 | 0.349 | 0.257 | 0.686 |
| 2027 | NEWMAC | 0-0 | -0.01 | -1.65 | 1.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-18 |
PAA: 3.67
Off: 12.67
Def: -9.0
|
76-72
Proj. 63.1-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.41
Off: 5.72
Def: -9.13
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-14 |
PAA: 12.51
Off: -9.32
Def: 21.83
|
44-48
Proj. 53.5-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.2
Off: -10.02
Def: 20.22
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-09 |
PAA: 9.57
Off: 6.31
Def: 3.25
|
68-58
Proj. 67.2-59.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.08
Off: -0.49
Def: 1.57
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 4.27
Off: 7.69
Def: -3.42
|
63-72
Proj. 55.8-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.76
Off: 13.18
Def: 1.58
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-01 |
PAA: -13.72
Off: -10.22
Def: -3.51
|
51-65
Proj. 61.9-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.55
Off: 2.89
Def: 13.66
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-31 |
PAA: -13.72
Off: -10.22
Def: -3.51
|
51-65
Proj. 61.9-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.55
Off: 2.89
Def: 13.66
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-26 |
PAA: 19.05
Off: 4.99
Def: 14.07
|
66-48
Proj. 68.5-51.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.69
Off: -2.46
Def: 5.15
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: -4.2
Off: 0.64
Def: -4.84
|
62-73
Proj. 62.1-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.16
Off: 13.71
Def: 2.46
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-19 |
PAA: -17.36
Off: -19.16
Def: 1.8
|
50-53
Proj. 70.0-52.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.82
Off: -5.45
Def: 15.27
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 7.08
Off: 17.29
Def: -10.21
|
79-72
Proj. 73.6-51.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.0
Off: 19.55
Def: -2.55
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-13 |
PAA: 5.78
Off: 9.01
Def: -3.23
|
71-65
Proj. 69.2-50.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.33
Off: 13.58
Def: 0.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-09 |
PAA: 28.02
Off: 17.38
Def: 10.64
|
80-50
Proj. 76.3-45.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.34
Off: 5.39
Def: -1.05
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 5.04
Off: 15.87
Def: -10.84
|
81-75
Proj. 76.3-55.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.78
Off: 16.43
Def: -1.65
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-01 |
PAA: 15.52
Off: -0.92
Def: 16.44
|
75-31
Proj. 76.8-46.5
Final
|
PAA: -37.82
Off: -27.4
Def: -10.42
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: -7.66
Off: -4.18
Def: -3.48
|
57-65
Proj. 51.8-64.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.37
Off: 1.22
Def: -2.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-21 |
PAA: 5.89
Off: -7.11
Def: 13.0
|
68-35
Proj. 75.6-45.0
Final
|
PAA: -25.99
Off: -22.71
Def: -3.28
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-17 |
PAA: -17.87
Off: -12.26
Def: -5.61
|
47-68
Proj. 52.1-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.98
Off: -2.78
Def: 6.76
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: -20.25
Off: -20.06
Def: -0.19
|
42-54
Proj. 64.7-51.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.2
Off: -5.29
Def: 19.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: 4.03
Off: -8.69
Def: 12.72
|
52-48
Proj. 62.0-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.5
Off: -13.29
Def: 11.79
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leanna McAuliffe | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | Traditional PG | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Maddie Mueller | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | Rim Protector | 2.33 | 2.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.278 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Lena Carr | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | Rim Protector | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.44 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Tianna Rogers | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | Traditional Big | 4.08 | 3.83 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 0.58 | 0.75 | 0.511 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Rian Sachs | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | Rim Protector | 2.92 | 4.67 | 1.08 | 0.75 | 0.58 | 2.83 | 0.382 | 0.25 | 0.727 | |||
| Sadie Shore | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | Traditional Big | 9.31 | 6.19 | 1.12 | 0.81 | 1.19 | 2.31 | 0.47 | 0.222 | 0.661 | |||
| Sydney Ropes | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.39 | 2.22 | 1.0 | 0.06 | 0.78 | 1.22 | 0.352 | 0.295 | 0.5 | |||
| Abby Fernandes | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | Traditional PG | 14.63 | 5.68 | 3.47 | 0.42 | 1.37 | 4.32 | 0.4 | 0.176 | 0.648 | |||
| Greta Minos | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 8.68 | 5.74 | 2.74 | 0.63 | 1.68 | 4.11 | 0.321 | 0.296 | 0.764 | |||
| Lindsey Oliveira | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | Rim Protector | 3.68 | 5.11 | 0.84 | 0.37 | 0.58 | 0.95 | 0.437 | 0.0 | 0.421 | |||
| Riley Sprague | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.95 | 1.47 | 1.74 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 2.26 | 0.298 | 0.283 | 0.75 | |||
| Alexis Romer | Wheaton (Mass.) Lyons | NEWMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.47 | 2.58 | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.84 | 1.11 | 0.412 | 0.356 | 0.667 |