| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MASCAC | 12-14 | 5.37 | -1.33 | 6.7 | 0.06 | 56.46 | 57.42 | 0.345 | 0.256 | 0.645 |
| 2013 | MASCAC | 11-13 | 7.17 | -1.2 | 8.37 | 0.07 | 55.75 | 55.42 | 0.379 | 0.244 | 0.673 |
| 2014 | MASCAC | 8-17 | 1.4 | -4.18 | 5.58 | -0.1 | 56.24 | 62.48 | 0.359 | 0.277 | 0.704 |
| 2015 | MASCAC | 14-9 | 8.63 | 1.0 | 7.63 | 0.13 | 60.87 | 55.83 | 0.396 | 0.339 | 0.663 |
| 2016 | MASCAC | 5-19 | -2.35 | -6.34 | 3.99 | -0.26 | 53.67 | 61.75 | 0.376 | 0.265 | 0.655 |
| 2017 | MASCAC | 10-14 | 0.9 | -3.08 | 3.97 | 0.02 | 56.83 | 63.67 | 0.404 | 0.295 | 0.577 |
| 2018 | MASCAC | 11-14 | 4.32 | 1.05 | 3.27 | -0.03 | 62.04 | 64.12 | 0.418 | 0.282 | 0.638 |
| 2019 | MASCAC | 17-6 | 12.17 | 3.51 | 8.66 | 0.22 | 65.3 | 56.52 | 0.448 | 0.312 | 0.628 |
| 2020 | MASCAC | 15-6 | 7.63 | 2.36 | 5.27 | 0.19 | 65.86 | 61.29 | 0.393 | 0.291 | 0.642 |
| 2022 | MASCAC | 10-13 | 8.9 | 4.99 | 3.91 | 0.0 | 66.74 | 64.17 | 0.409 | 0.227 | 0.639 |
| 2023 | MASCAC | 10-15 | 5.41 | 4.75 | 0.67 | -0.09 | 66.48 | 65.56 | 0.377 | 0.258 | 0.595 |
| 2024 | MASCAC | 5-20 | -0.73 | 1.31 | -2.04 | -0.29 | 62.96 | 70.32 | 0.377 | 0.244 | 0.636 |
| 2025 | MASCAC | 10-12 | 3.52 | 0.4 | 3.12 | -0.09 | 62.91 | 63.95 | 0.381 | 0.284 | 0.649 |
| 2026 | MASCAC | 9-16 | 4.75 | 3.27 | 1.48 | -0.17 | 63.72 | 64.24 | 0.378 | 0.283 | 0.68 |
| 2027 | MASCAC | 0-0 | 3.83 | 2.21 | 1.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-24 |
PAA: 23.73
Off: 19.69
Def: 4.04
|
81-63
Proj. 72.6-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.63
Off: 11.92
Def: -1.3
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-22 |
PAA: 23.46
Off: 13.43
Def: 10.02
|
83-52
Proj. 73.5-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.25
Off: -4.88
Def: -11.37
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: 10.84
Off: 1.71
Def: 9.13
|
55-65
Proj. 59.8-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 21.62
Off: 7.13
Def: 14.49
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-16 |
PAA: -34.65
Off: -17.07
Def: -17.57
|
42-86
Proj. 39.8-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.76
Off: 10.87
Def: 5.89
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-14 |
PAA: 13.64
Off: 19.02
Def: -5.39
|
84-74
Proj. 73.1-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.13
Off: 16.35
Def: -4.23
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: -25.32
Off: -11.55
Def: -13.77
|
47-83
Proj. 47.4-78.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.94
Off: 7.86
Def: 7.08
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-09 |
PAA: 1.36
Off: 0.21
Def: 1.16
|
62-76
Proj. 72.0-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 23.49
Off: 16.03
Def: 7.46
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 10.27
Off: 5.88
Def: 4.4
|
64-70
Proj. 66.0-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.13
Off: 10.56
Def: 5.57
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-31 |
PAA: 4.73
Off: -2.08
Def: 6.8
|
49-59
Proj. 46.0-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 22.15
Off: 1.64
Def: 20.52
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-28 |
PAA: 4.08
Off: 5.48
Def: -1.4
|
67-69
Proj. 59.6-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.75
Off: 2.78
Def: -1.04
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-26 |
PAA: 21.84
Off: 12.52
Def: 9.32
|
74-57
Proj. 72.6-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.16
Off: 6.02
Def: 5.14
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-24 |
PAA: 7.08
Off: 11.61
Def: -4.53
|
83-68
Proj. 73.5-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.25
Off: 8.65
Def: -9.9
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: 0.88
Off: -4.15
Def: 5.03
|
74-41
Proj. 75.5-39.8
Final
|
PAA: -23.31
Off: -19.39
Def: -3.92
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-19 |
PAA: 8.51
Off: 0.55
Def: 7.96
|
78-43
Proj. 78.8-47.4
Final
|
PAA: -19.49
Off: -12.9
Def: -6.59
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 12.94
Off: 14.19
Def: -1.24
|
80-69
Proj. 79.2-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.64
Off: 7.66
Def: 0.98
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-29 |
PAA: 12.01
Off: 13.49
Def: -1.48
|
76-69
Proj. 73.3-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.21
Off: 14.83
Def: 3.38
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-07 |
PAA: 23.04
Off: 16.62
Def: 6.42
|
79-60
Proj. 67.3-55.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.98
Off: 8.49
Def: -2.51
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 1.87
Off: -1.1
Def: 2.97
|
59-64
Proj. 65.7-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.21
Off: 5.13
Def: 11.09
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: 1.83
Off: 2.48
Def: -0.65
|
63-68
Proj. 51.3-59.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.39
Off: 9.96
Def: -1.56
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: 4.39
Off: -6.37
Def: 10.76
|
54-57
Proj. 67.0-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.32
Off: -1.61
Def: 13.94
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-19 |
PAA: 27.43
Off: 6.41
Def: 21.01
|
67-45
Proj. 61.6-59.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.23
Off: -9.76
Def: 2.53
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: 11.86
Off: -1.03
Def: 12.89
|
51-61
Proj. 56.8-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 22.76
Off: 3.62
Def: 19.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-10 |
PAA: 3.7
Off: 2.8
Def: 0.9
|
75-65
Proj. 77.8-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.54
Off: 5.71
Def: -3.16
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emma Poplawski | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 1.71 | 2.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.294 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Shelby Bourdeau | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.29 | 1.57 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 1.0 | 0.053 | 0.0 | 0.7 | |||
| Simone Fiore | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Stretch Big | 3.0 | 1.71 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.318 | 0.364 | 0.75 | |||
| Chloe LaPierre | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.44 | 1.56 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.78 | 0.286 | 0.222 | 0.75 | |||
| Julia Hamel | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 1.33 | 1.87 | 0.27 | 0.2 | 0.27 | 1.07 | 0.467 | 0.0 | 0.545 | |||
| Morgan Cronan | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 1.8 | 1.33 | 0.53 | 0.27 | 0.4 | 0.73 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.778 | |||
| Sarah Blomgren | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Stretch Big | 6.27 | 4.47 | 0.53 | 0.73 | 0.53 | 1.87 | 0.394 | 0.125 | 0.636 | |||
| Emma Found | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Scoring Guard | 3.56 | 1.5 | 1.11 | 0.39 | 0.5 | 1.83 | 0.28 | 0.194 | 0.688 | |||
| Katie Hurynowicz | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Scoring Guard | 3.83 | 2.17 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.72 | 1.56 | 0.359 | 0.158 | 0.8 | |||
| Maddy Gutierrez | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Scoring Guard | 3.28 | 1.06 | 0.5 | 0.06 | 0.39 | 0.61 | 0.404 | 0.387 | 0.455 | |||
| Nyah Thomas | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Traditional PG | 5.33 | 2.1 | 1.95 | 0.14 | 0.95 | 1.71 | 0.346 | 0.0 | 0.692 | |||
| Abby St. Martin | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Traditional Big | 7.19 | 4.76 | 1.14 | 0.86 | 0.95 | 1.14 | 0.436 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Calli Korbey | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Scoring Wing | 2.7 | 1.78 | 1.48 | 0.09 | 0.83 | 0.7 | 0.409 | 0.429 | 0.833 | |||
| Elizabeth Gallella | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Traditional PG | 10.22 | 4.74 | 3.35 | 0.3 | 1.74 | 3.39 | 0.447 | 0.194 | 0.507 | |||
| Erin Gallella | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Traditional PG | 8.83 | 4.22 | 4.48 | 0.26 | 1.91 | 3.57 | 0.339 | 0.234 | 0.781 | |||
| Gigi LeMay | Worcester State Lancers | MASCAC | Traditional Big | 16.7 | 10.96 | 2.91 | 0.74 | 2.96 | 2.57 | 0.534 | 0.0 | 0.563 |