| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-F | 12-13 | 6.05 | 5.21 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 65.08 | 64.88 | 0.348 | 0.247 | 0.629 |
| 2013 | MAC-F | 24-4 | 16.33 | 8.4 | 7.93 | 0.4 | 70.21 | 53.5 | 0.388 | 0.275 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | MAC-F | 32-0 | 28.44 | 15.51 | 12.94 | 0.59 | 79.09 | 54.5 | 0.399 | 0.305 | 0.694 |
| 2015 | MAC-F | 28-2 | 28.02 | 20.45 | 7.57 | 0.56 | 82.87 | 58.93 | 0.405 | 0.344 | 0.682 |
| 2016 | MAC-F | 21-7 | 15.05 | 8.64 | 6.41 | 0.28 | 70.36 | 58.04 | 0.405 | 0.286 | 0.684 |
| 2018 | MAC-F | 22-7 | 17.46 | 15.55 | 1.91 | 0.4 | 76.34 | 65.14 | 0.399 | 0.328 | 0.714 |
| 2020 | MAC-F | 7-17 | -1.15 | -1.21 | 0.05 | -0.13 | 58.67 | 66.79 | 0.347 | 0.28 | 0.6 |
| 2021 | MAC-F | 0-9 | -15.31 | -14.83 | -0.48 | -0.56 | 40.44 | 65.78 | 0.266 | 0.156 | 0.586 |
| 2022 | MAC-F | 2-20 | -8.71 | -11.65 | 2.94 | -0.46 | 46.91 | 59.55 | 0.294 | 0.262 | 0.57 |
| 2023 | MAC-F | 0-19 | -40.28 | -23.49 | -16.78 | -0.49 | 32.53 | 81.0 | 0.223 | 0.16 | 0.521 |
| 2024 | MAC-F | 10-11 | -2.82 | 3.74 | -6.56 | -0.04 | 64.48 | 70.33 | 0.366 | 0.273 | 0.696 |
| 2025 | MAC-F | 7-18 | -4.85 | 0.49 | -5.34 | -0.24 | 59.72 | 70.12 | 0.353 | 0.27 | 0.635 |
| 2026 | MAC-F | 8-17 | -0.73 | -0.28 | -0.45 | -0.1 | 57.28 | 65.68 | 0.353 | 0.241 | 0.602 |
| 2027 | MAC-F | 0-0 | -2.18 | 0.35 | -2.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: 13.4
Off: 17.99
Def: -4.59
|
102-43
Proj. 78.0-21.8
Final
|
PAA: -37.36
Off: -7.2
Def: -30.16
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-14 |
PAA: -32.42
Off: -21.85
Def: -10.57
|
36-73
Proj. 28.4-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.11
Off: -4.97
Def: 3.86
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: 13.29
Off: 13.4
Def: -0.11
|
97-38
Proj. 72.7-30.6
Final
|
PAA: -49.97
Off: -18.37
Def: -31.6
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: -58.2
Off: -44.48
Def: -13.72
|
24-67
Proj. 27.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.61
Off: -12.48
Def: 18.09
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-01 |
PAA: -16.78
Off: -8.77
Def: -8.01
|
73-46
Proj. 84.9-23.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.86
Off: -3.06
Def: 1.2
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: -36.51
Off: -30.53
Def: -5.98
|
37-59
Proj. 29.8-66.6
Final
|
PAA: -19.07
Off: -22.4
Def: 3.34
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-25 |
PAA: -35.02
Off: -31.92
Def: -3.11
|
28-63
Proj. 25.6-73.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.35
Off: -16.14
Def: 12.79
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: 16.87
Off: 1.09
Def: 15.78
|
83-22
Proj. 87.9-13.5
Final
|
PAA: -24.08
Off: -19.65
Def: -4.43
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-18 |
PAA: 21.05
Off: 0.09
Def: 20.96
|
82-16
Proj. 76.6-28.4
Final
|
PAA: -56.19
Off: -39.51
Def: -16.68
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: -49.44
Off: -14.69
Def: -34.75
|
38-102
Proj. 21.8-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 25.27
Off: 23.5
Def: 1.77
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: -40.89
Off: -24.7
Def: -16.19
|
32-78
Proj. 30.6-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.57
Off: 0.08
Def: 6.5
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-04 |
PAA: 17.15
Off: 5.47
Def: 11.67
|
87-27
Proj. 66.6-29.8
Final
|
PAA: -72.41
Off: -37.98
Def: -34.43
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-14 |
PAA: -12.44
Off: -18.54
Def: 6.1
|
61-31
Proj. 77.2-33.3
Final
|
PAA: -21.92
Off: -25.3
Def: 3.38
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-10 |
PAA: 17.58
Off: 1.85
Def: 15.73
|
84-20
Proj. 68.0-27.4
Final
|
PAA: -57.9
Off: -34.66
Def: -23.25
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-07 |
PAA: -33.31
Off: -16.17
Def: -17.15
|
35-88
Proj. 23.4-84.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.41
Off: 9.76
Def: 4.66
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-03 |
PAA: -41.22
Off: -8.73
Def: -32.48
|
32-113
Proj. 13.5-87.9
Final
|
PAA: 36.59
Off: 29.93
Def: 6.66
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-30 |
PAA: 8.09
Off: -9.04
Def: 17.13
|
73-21
Proj. 73.1-25.6
Final
|
PAA: -44.98
Off: -34.91
Def: -10.07
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-28 |
PAA: -33.33
Off: -22.55
Def: -10.79
|
44-59
Proj. 38.8-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -17.57
Off: -14.39
Def: -3.18
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-21 |
PAA: 2.33
Off: 10.28
Def: -7.95
|
95-48
Proj. 68.2-32.4
Final
|
PAA: -38.21
Off: -10.08
Def: -28.13
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isabella Torrado | Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham Devils | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 8.71 | 3.29 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 1.43 | 7.43 | 0.208 | 0.197 | 0.571 | |||
| Alyssa Olivo | Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham Devils | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 1.57 | 2.86 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 2.57 | 0.211 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Alison Kozik | Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham Devils | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 3.33 | 3.78 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.0 | 2.11 | 0.226 | 0.0 | 0.462 | |||
| Destiny Knight | Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham Devils | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 5.08 | 3.5 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 3.5 | 0.179 | 0.149 | 0.4 | |||
| Erica Blackburn | Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham Devils | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 1.18 | 2.88 | 0.71 | 0.06 | 0.82 | 1.47 | 0.104 | 0.069 | 0.571 | |||
| Abigail Rodriguez | Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham Devils | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 16.16 | 4.58 | 2.68 | 0.0 | 1.42 | 7.53 | 0.258 | 0.191 | 0.536 | |||
| Nour Elsayyid | Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham Devils | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 2.63 | 5.47 | 0.37 | 0.11 | 0.53 | 1.89 | 0.176 | 0.094 | 0.517 | |||
| Reyniah Rogers-Carter | Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham Devils | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 0.37 | 1.84 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.68 | 0.103 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Whitney Shyposh | Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham Devils | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 3.74 | 7.42 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 3.21 | 0.304 | 0.2 | 0.467 |