| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NWC | 29-1 | 23.17 | 9.79 | 13.38 | 0.61 | 69.63 | 50.3 | 0.442 | 0.322 | 0.637 |
| 2013 | NWC | 15-7 | 14.46 | 3.74 | 10.73 | 0.29 | 62.23 | 52.55 | 0.417 | 0.269 | 0.634 |
| 2014 | NWC | 20-5 | 20.95 | 8.2 | 12.75 | 0.39 | 71.84 | 55.8 | 0.453 | 0.338 | 0.632 |
| 2015 | NWC | 31-1 | 27.62 | 14.46 | 13.16 | 0.62 | 73.75 | 52.84 | 0.427 | 0.32 | 0.685 |
| 2016 | NWC | 28-1 | 18.71 | 12.25 | 6.46 | 0.5 | 74.83 | 58.93 | 0.433 | 0.34 | 0.66 |
| 2017 | NWC | 18-6 | 15.7 | 13.35 | 2.35 | 0.3 | 76.79 | 65.21 | 0.429 | 0.333 | 0.661 |
| 2018 | NWC | 23-4 | 17.1 | 11.09 | 6.01 | 0.41 | 73.52 | 60.78 | 0.429 | 0.332 | 0.69 |
| 2019 | NWC | 21-3 | 22.03 | 12.58 | 9.46 | 0.44 | 74.33 | 57.17 | 0.443 | 0.346 | 0.687 |
| 2020 | NWC | 19-6 | 17.66 | 5.28 | 12.38 | 0.29 | 66.84 | 55.56 | 0.411 | 0.357 | 0.675 |
| 2021 | NWC | 5-2 | 7.85 | 1.87 | 5.98 | 0.07 | 64.57 | 57.14 | 0.461 | 0.374 | 0.626 |
| 2022 | NWC | 11-13 | 8.86 | 0.9 | 7.96 | 0.03 | 60.88 | 58.04 | 0.39 | 0.335 | 0.663 |
| 2023 | NWC | 10-13 | 0.04 | -7.69 | 7.73 | -0.05 | 51.0 | 56.3 | 0.343 | 0.247 | 0.595 |
| 2024 | NWC | 6-13 | 0.56 | -0.95 | 1.51 | -0.13 | 58.37 | 63.26 | 0.366 | 0.298 | 0.728 |
| 2025 | NWC | 20-7 | 11.17 | 2.15 | 9.02 | 0.22 | 62.44 | 56.22 | 0.408 | 0.29 | 0.724 |
| 2026 | NWC | 15-11 | 8.81 | 2.54 | 6.27 | 0.11 | 61.65 | 59.62 | 0.429 | 0.284 | 0.705 |
| 2027 | NWC | 0-0 | 8.31 | 2.09 | 6.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-16 |
PAA: -9.47
Off: -5.46
Def: -4.02
|
55-71
Proj. 57.6-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.1
Off: 9.34
Def: 6.76
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-13 |
PAA: -9.61
Off: -12.56
Def: 2.95
|
54-56
Proj. 61.3-58.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.28
Off: -5.17
Def: 7.44
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: -2.24
Off: 0.88
Def: -3.11
|
66-62
Proj. 64.2-59.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.08
Off: 0.31
Def: -2.39
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-09 |
PAA: 14.34
Off: 1.09
Def: 13.25
|
66-47
Proj. 71.9-48.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.8
Off: -4.12
Def: 5.92
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 0.92
Off: -5.07
Def: 6.0
|
58-50
Proj. 60.3-56.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.54
Off: -12.25
Def: 3.72
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-02 |
PAA: -12.0
Off: -14.5
Def: 2.5
|
50-56
Proj. 71.5-50.8
Final
|
PAA: 23.17
Off: 2.62
Def: 20.54
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: -7.44
Off: 0.36
Def: -7.8
|
71-61
Proj. 67.9-54.2
Final
|
PAA: -10.41
Off: -0.88
Def: -9.53
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-26 |
PAA: -2.5
Off: -1.07
Def: -1.44
|
64-60
Proj. 71.2-51.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.65
Off: 6.16
Def: 6.49
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 1.62
Off: 10.35
Def: -8.74
|
75-67
Proj. 71.3-54.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.3
Off: 9.93
Def: -4.63
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: -11.24
Off: -14.91
Def: 3.67
|
49-54
Proj. 61.0-58.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.78
Off: -7.94
Def: 12.72
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: -9.22
Off: -2.37
Def: -6.86
|
51-74
Proj. 50.5-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 24.94
Off: 13.31
Def: 11.63
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-12 |
PAA: 5.08
Off: 9.22
Def: -4.14
|
73-64
Proj. 62.1-61.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.21
Off: 2.35
Def: -12.56
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 7.49
Off: 9.0
Def: -1.51
|
66-69
Proj. 53.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.52
Off: 6.58
Def: -4.06
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-05 |
PAA: -3.41
Off: -4.0
Def: 0.59
|
61-58
Proj. 59.5-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.85
Off: -1.78
Def: -2.07
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-29 |
PAA: 4.86
Off: 1.15
Def: 3.71
|
57-62
Proj. 52.9-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.19
Off: 0.12
Def: 4.07
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: 16.26
Off: 25.9
Def: -9.64
|
93-69
Proj. 83.6-51.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.07
Off: 13.63
Def: -9.56
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: -7.35
Off: -15.13
Def: 7.78
|
41-59
Proj. 53.9-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.29
Off: -2.8
Def: 20.09
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: -14.75
Off: -12.46
Def: -2.3
|
52-61
Proj. 57.0-64.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.84
Off: -5.85
Def: 4.01
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-12 |
PAA: -4.44
Off: -10.48
Def: 6.04
|
52-57
Proj. 60.3-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.36
Off: -4.48
Def: 8.84
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Madeline Schumacher | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Katie Brown | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Scoring Wing | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jaela Eggers | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Rim Protector | 0.5 | 2.75 | 0.5 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 1.0 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Marissa Bartels | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Scoring Guard | 3.7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.333 | 0.308 | 0.688 | |||
| Emma Boehm | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Scoring Wing | 0.55 | 0.73 | 0.55 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kylie Ritter | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Stretch Big | 4.5 | 4.94 | 0.69 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 1.12 | 0.412 | 0.263 | 0.917 | |||
| Jenna Lacey | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Rim Protector | 8.11 | 5.26 | 1.26 | 0.68 | 1.05 | 2.0 | 0.381 | 0.188 | 0.75 | |||
| Mia Skoro | George Fox Bruins | NWC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.26 | 2.89 | 0.74 | 0.37 | 1.16 | 1.58 | 0.396 | 0.233 | 0.848 | |||
| Alyssa Wells | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Scoring Guard | 11.58 | 3.37 | 1.89 | 0.84 | 1.89 | 2.79 | 0.366 | 0.366 | 0.768 | |||
| Claire Hinds | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Rim Protector | 2.74 | 2.16 | 0.26 | 0.53 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 0.242 | 0.0 | 0.733 | |||
| Ella Roberts | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Traditional Big | 12.05 | 4.79 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.423 | 0.25 | 0.639 | |||
| Erin Yoshitake | George Fox Bruins | NWC | Scoring Guard | 10.58 | 1.84 | 2.16 | 0.16 | 1.42 | 2.21 | 0.325 | 0.272 | 0.767 |