| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | IND | 9-9 | 0.7 | -0.18 | 0.88 | -0.03 | 58.94 | 62.11 | 0.388 | 0.274 | 0.644 |
| 2013 | IND | 13-6 | 3.53 | -0.62 | 4.16 | 0.03 | 60.05 | 55.16 | 0.397 | 0.336 | 0.672 |
| 2014 | IND | 1-6 | -18.61 | -16.72 | -1.89 | -0.54 | 47.86 | 67.29 | 0.334 | 0.289 | 0.625 |
| 2015 | IND | 1-8 | -26.91 | -19.09 | -7.82 | -0.54 | 42.33 | 69.22 | 0.33 | 0.164 | 0.457 |
| 2016 | IND | 1-3 | -11.48 | -17.37 | 5.89 | -0.56 | 53.5 | 48.0 | 0.346 | 0.227 | 0.661 |
| 2017 | IND | 4-3 | -17.0 | -14.68 | -2.32 | -0.3 | 53.43 | 55.57 | 0.318 | 0.203 | 0.632 |
| 2018 | IND | 2-5 | -10.85 | -9.3 | -1.55 | -0.42 | 56.0 | 61.86 | 0.355 | 0.139 | 0.621 |
| 2019 | IND | 4-3 | -6.23 | -6.28 | 0.05 | -0.16 | 59.57 | 56.71 | 0.39 | 0.333 | 0.689 |
| 2020 | IND | 6-3 | -0.56 | -0.09 | -0.48 | -0.08 | 67.56 | 63.33 | 0.428 | 0.348 | 0.643 |
| 2021 | IND | 0-3 | -7.7 | -8.66 | 0.96 | -0.2 | 45.33 | 75.33 | 0.321 | 0.077 | 0.56 |
| 2022 | IND | 0-9 | -21.72 | -12.73 | -8.99 | -0.62 | 47.78 | 74.33 | 0.327 | 0.148 | 0.629 |
| 2023 | IND | 0-8 | -44.64 | -23.58 | -21.07 | -0.68 | 36.25 | 87.5 | 0.271 | 0.098 | 0.573 |
| 2024 | IND | 1-6 | -37.14 | -22.9 | -14.24 | -0.6 | 39.71 | 77.14 | 0.281 | 0.188 | 0.6 |
| 2025 | IND | 0-20 | -35.28 | -23.35 | -11.93 | -0.72 | 36.2 | 76.85 | 0.266 | 0.131 | 0.477 |
| 2026 | IND | 1-14 | -29.26 | -22.58 | -6.68 | -0.39 | 32.53 | 77.33 | 0.235 | 0.192 | 0.544 |
| 2027 | IND | 0-0 | -31.85 | -22.84 | -9.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-23 |
PAA: -41.07
Off: -28.58
Def: -12.49
|
33-76
Proj. 42.7-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.79
Off: 1.62
Def: 12.17
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-22 |
PAA: 4.62
Off: -2.94
Def: 7.56
|
75-36
Proj. 76.3-42.7
Final
|
PAA: -33.42
Off: -24.36
Def: -9.06
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-12 |
PAA: -50.15
Off: -30.42
Def: -19.72
|
26-83
Proj. 35.3-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.31
Off: 7.36
Def: 16.95
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 24.39
Off: 16.0
Def: 8.39
|
95-35
Proj. 84.0-36.5
Final
|
PAA: -45.95
Off: -21.48
Def: -24.46
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: -0.18
Off: -5.9
Def: 5.72
|
72-38
Proj. 80.1-42.2
Final
|
PAA: -24.81
Off: -21.45
Def: -3.35
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-28 |
PAA: -49.47
Off: -32.47
Def: -17.0
|
37-70
Proj. 51.5-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.47
Off: -3.91
Def: 8.38
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-14 |
PAA: -30.88
Off: -7.33
Def: -23.55
|
69-73
Proj. 64.1-54.6
Final
|
PAA: -15.12
Off: -1.56
Def: -13.56
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marissa Gelfand | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kyria Teachout | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Traditional Big | 9.0 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.405 | 0.5 | 0.417 | |||
| Esther Garren | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Scoring Wing | 2.25 | 1.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Michal Wagner | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Emma Alsup | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Scoring Guard | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Kaili Swaffer | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Rim Protector | 0.43 | 2.57 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Katelyn Morrison | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Traditional Big | 18.43 | 5.43 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 5.29 | 0.333 | 0.313 | 0.815 | |||
| Lindsay Mikkelson | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Scoring Wing | 3.71 | 2.71 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 0.263 | 0.231 | 0.375 | |||
| Paige Joiner | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Traditional PG | 5.86 | 3.43 | 1.43 | 0.29 | 1.0 | 6.14 | 0.302 | 0.0 | 0.563 | |||
| Sarah Ureke | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Rim Protector | 0.86 | 6.14 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 3.86 | 0.095 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Beka Donovan | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Scoring Wing | 0.14 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Chloe Steuerwald | Maranatha Baptist Sabercats | IND | Traditional PG | 3.57 | 3.43 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.29 | 0.194 | 0.0 | 0.619 |