| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | UMAC | 3-13 | -13.09 | -8.49 | -4.59 | -0.45 | 51.19 | 67.0 | 0.352 | 0.228 | 0.611 |
| 2013 | UMAC | 4-14 | -7.52 | -3.54 | -3.97 | -0.36 | 56.56 | 68.22 | 0.355 | 0.254 | 0.684 |
| 2014 | UMAC | 4-14 | -10.34 | -4.13 | -6.21 | -0.37 | 59.56 | 73.5 | 0.344 | 0.263 | 0.701 |
| 2015 | UMAC | 4-16 | -15.85 | -9.78 | -6.06 | -0.48 | 52.85 | 67.35 | 0.366 | 0.271 | 0.617 |
| 2016 | UMAC | 5-16 | -5.96 | -4.88 | -1.08 | -0.37 | 57.9 | 65.81 | 0.373 | 0.317 | 0.638 |
| 2017 | UMAC | 3-17 | -9.38 | -2.01 | -7.36 | -0.47 | 60.45 | 72.85 | 0.361 | 0.266 | 0.661 |
| 2018 | UMAC | 5-15 | -11.48 | -5.16 | -6.32 | -0.37 | 56.55 | 69.65 | 0.331 | 0.283 | 0.603 |
| 2019 | UMAC | 10-10 | -1.18 | -2.42 | 1.24 | -0.07 | 58.45 | 62.65 | 0.35 | 0.262 | 0.695 |
| 2020 | UMAC | 9-13 | -0.75 | 4.31 | -5.07 | -0.19 | 68.41 | 72.73 | 0.397 | 0.299 | 0.659 |
| 2021 | UMAC | 13-3 | 10.84 | 7.27 | 3.57 | 0.27 | 72.56 | 60.38 | 0.436 | 0.362 | 0.644 |
| 2022 | UMAC | 17-5 | 12.79 | 7.46 | 5.33 | 0.16 | 72.45 | 57.0 | 0.423 | 0.292 | 0.676 |
| 2023 | UMAC | 14-10 | 0.69 | 0.56 | 0.13 | -0.09 | 63.96 | 61.29 | 0.39 | 0.258 | 0.62 |
| 2024 | UMAC | 10-14 | -1.19 | 1.33 | -2.52 | -0.21 | 65.92 | 64.38 | 0.393 | 0.274 | 0.687 |
| 2025 | UMAC | 8-22 | -6.79 | -7.89 | 1.1 | -0.39 | 54.97 | 61.1 | 0.348 | 0.227 | 0.659 |
| 2026 | UMAC | 16-16 | 3.72 | 5.33 | -1.6 | -0.06 | 65.53 | 67.53 | 0.378 | 0.311 | 0.67 |
| 2027 | UMAC | 0-0 | 0.93 | 1.22 | -0.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-15 |
PAA: 17.4
Off: 12.42
Def: 4.97
|
78-55
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: -21.57
Off: -4.87
Def: -16.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-14 |
PAA: -8.51
Off: -13.03
Def: 4.52
|
51-55
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 4.14
Off: -4.91
Def: 9.05
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-13 |
PAA: 2.15
Off: 6.36
Def: -4.2
|
73-65
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: -6.9
Off: 4.39
Def: -11.29
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-05 |
PAA: -35.06
Off: -14.81
Def: -20.24
|
47-79
Proj. 48.7-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.72
Off: 12.88
Def: 6.84
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-04 |
PAA: -17.33
Off: -6.03
Def: -11.31
|
56-71
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 14.83
Off: 8.18
Def: 6.65
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: 15.09
Off: -0.21
Def: 15.3
|
63-43
Proj. 65.8-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -13.0
Off: -19.08
Def: 6.08
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-19 |
PAA: 7.46
Off: 2.64
Def: 4.82
|
59-63
Proj. 52.1-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.14
Off: 2.76
Def: 1.38
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: -4.48
Off: -6.1
Def: 1.62
|
53-67
Proj. 53.5-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.4
Off: 6.92
Def: 7.48
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-12 |
PAA: 10.27
Off: -0.2
Def: 10.47
|
63-47
Proj. 62.2-54.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.27
Off: -10.23
Def: 3.96
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 3.8
Off: -0.23
Def: 4.03
|
63-54
Proj. 48.7-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -19.26
Off: -10.95
Def: -8.31
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-05 |
PAA: -3.52
Off: -18.61
Def: 15.09
|
64-23
Proj. 75.4-35.4
Final
|
PAA: -37.99
Off: -34.66
Def: -3.32
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: -0.51
Off: -5.17
Def: 4.66
|
53-60
Proj. 49.9-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.25
Off: -0.12
Def: 7.37
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-29 |
PAA: 15.27
Off: 6.66
Def: 8.61
|
69-50
Proj. 65.9-52.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.3
Off: -3.99
Def: 2.69
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: -10.05
Off: -10.33
Def: 0.28
|
53-65
Proj. 58.2-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.58
Off: 4.59
Def: 6.99
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-22 |
PAA: -41.69
Off: -21.17
Def: -20.51
|
41-79
Proj. 35.4-75.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.77
Off: -2.07
Def: 1.29
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: -3.25
Off: -13.14
Def: 9.89
|
54-43
Proj. 56.5-48.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.16
Off: -17.9
Def: 6.73
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-15 |
PAA: 0.07
Off: -7.95
Def: 8.02
|
53-56
Proj. 54.6-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.31
Off: -4.1
Def: 7.41
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: 18.39
Off: 9.85
Def: 8.54
|
73-49
Proj. 68.8-53.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.4
Off: -6.48
Def: -0.92
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-08 |
PAA: 10.72
Off: 8.13
Def: 2.6
|
71-55
Proj. 63.0-49.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.75
Off: -0.68
Def: -3.07
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-04 |
PAA: 3.87
Off: 2.16
Def: 1.71
|
68-58
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: -8.44
Off: -1.85
Def: -6.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-17 |
PAA: -14.13
Off: -21.5
Def: 7.38
|
40-58
Proj. 55.0-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.34
Off: -2.01
Def: 19.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-14 |
PAA: -17.33
Off: -11.55
Def: -5.78
|
56-70
Proj. 62.1-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.7
Off: 8.07
Def: 3.63
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: 36.13
Off: 10.46
Def: 25.67
|
74-31
Proj. 58.3-48.1
Final
|
PAA: -36.45
Off: -26.28
Def: -10.17
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: -18.3
Off: -8.02
Def: -10.28
|
52-71
Proj. 49.2-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.77
Off: 11.14
Def: 8.64
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: 32.13
Off: 19.24
Def: 12.89
|
84-44
Proj. 76.6-57.0
Final
|
PAA: -23.01
Off: -14.7
Def: -8.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-22 |
PAA: -0.72
Off: -20.45
Def: 19.73
|
43-38
Proj. 57.1-51.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.93
Off: -20.91
Def: 18.99
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-20 |
PAA: 21.72
Off: 18.6
Def: 3.12
|
84-54
Proj. 72.3-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -10.98
Off: -2.48
Def: -8.5
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-16 |
PAA: -33.24
Off: -27.65
Def: -5.59
|
41-59
Proj. 57.2-51.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.69
Off: -1.08
Def: 18.77
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-13 |
PAA: -23.3
Off: -14.54
Def: -8.75
|
51-66
Proj. 54.4-55.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.18
Off: 6.21
Def: 9.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: -8.53
Off: -5.92
Def: -2.61
|
56-68
Proj. 54.8-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.95
Off: 7.65
Def: 4.31
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ella Schomburg | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Allyson Cunningham | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Katlynn Williams-Clark | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Guard | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Macy Petersen | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Mikala Washington | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Amira DiSabatino | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Savanni Harris | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Rim Protector | 2.11 | 2.22 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.56 | 1.67 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.273 | |||
| Moriah Landry | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Rim Protector | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Alexa Reddig | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.06 | 0.47 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.47 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.25 | |||
| Ann Smith | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Traditional PG | 0.12 | 0.88 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.65 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lydia Schroeder | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.04 | 2.65 | 0.81 | 0.12 | 0.35 | 1.0 | 0.284 | 0.185 | 0.826 | |||
| Magdalena Daukaus | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Rim Protector | 1.59 | 2.22 | 0.26 | 0.04 | 0.15 | 0.3 | 0.359 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| McKenzie Latzke | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.69 | 3.31 | 1.59 | 0.03 | 1.34 | 2.55 | 0.268 | 0.215 | 0.814 | |||
| Alaysia Rusch | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 2.6 | 1.57 | 0.87 | 0.03 | 0.17 | 1.6 | 0.292 | 0.242 | 0.636 | |||
| Piper Flemming | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.37 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.53 | 0.63 | 1.17 | 0.198 | 0.179 | 1.0 | |||
| Savi Rael | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.37 | 2.27 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 1.53 | 0.274 | 0.29 | 0.615 | |||
| Brycelyn Brewster | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Traditional PG | 9.67 | 3.73 | 3.73 | 0.07 | 2.0 | 3.63 | 0.441 | 0.2 | 0.649 | |||
| Piper Hicks | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kaitlyn VanderPloeg | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Traditional Big | 16.47 | 10.37 | 0.5 | 2.17 | 0.73 | 2.27 | 0.479 | 0.438 | 0.692 | |||
| Jackie Lindsay | North Central (Minn.) Rams | UMAC | Scoring Guard | 4.47 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.17 | 0.9 | 2.57 | 0.3 | 0.269 | 0.606 |