| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RIVERS | 11-12 | 2.08 | 4.18 | -2.1 | -0.01 | 67.17 | 66.3 | 0.356 | 0.308 | 0.689 |
| 2013 | RIVERS | 11-13 | 3.96 | 6.69 | -2.73 | 0.05 | 67.5 | 67.92 | 0.377 | 0.323 | 0.68 |
| 2014 | RIVERS | 11-13 | 6.77 | 14.56 | -7.79 | 0.05 | 80.29 | 78.17 | 0.418 | 0.327 | 0.722 |
| 2015 | RIVERS | 8-13 | 4.66 | 8.79 | -4.13 | -0.04 | 71.0 | 71.33 | 0.371 | 0.27 | 0.725 |
| 2016 | RIVERS | 12-12 | 10.24 | 13.56 | -3.33 | 0.11 | 74.92 | 72.04 | 0.391 | 0.332 | 0.726 |
| 2017 | RIVERS | 13-10 | 7.72 | 6.82 | 0.9 | 0.13 | 70.09 | 67.65 | 0.373 | 0.299 | 0.632 |
| 2018 | RIVERS | 13-11 | 5.16 | 6.28 | -1.13 | 0.14 | 69.29 | 70.46 | 0.413 | 0.308 | 0.544 |
| 2019 | RIVERS | 6-18 | -0.97 | 2.62 | -3.59 | -0.17 | 63.75 | 74.21 | 0.383 | 0.303 | 0.648 |
| 2020 | RIVERS | 0-23 | -9.34 | -3.18 | -6.16 | -0.41 | 59.26 | 78.35 | 0.362 | 0.287 | 0.683 |
| 2021 | RIVERS | 2-6 | -2.84 | -1.13 | -1.71 | -0.16 | 60.75 | 71.13 | 0.379 | 0.221 | 0.667 |
| 2022 | RIVERS | 7-15 | -5.48 | -4.76 | -0.72 | -0.18 | 56.18 | 67.18 | 0.35 | 0.188 | 0.629 |
| 2023 | RIVERS | 6-18 | -4.08 | 2.21 | -6.29 | -0.21 | 62.17 | 72.79 | 0.378 | 0.279 | 0.741 |
| 2024 | RIVERS | 3-19 | -16.9 | -5.13 | -11.78 | -0.28 | 54.64 | 79.59 | 0.346 | 0.249 | 0.671 |
| 2025 | RIVERS | 8-17 | -2.89 | 4.2 | -7.09 | -0.18 | 65.84 | 74.52 | 0.387 | 0.289 | 0.695 |
| 2026 | RIVERS | 17-11 | 5.89 | 8.15 | -2.26 | 0.05 | 69.96 | 66.61 | 0.422 | 0.302 | 0.748 |
| 2027 | RIVERS | 0-0 | 1.7 | 4.86 | -3.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: 21.64
Off: 9.61
Def: 12.03
|
71-57
Proj. 69.7-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.22
Off: 5.95
Def: 0.26
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-24 |
PAA: 6.56
Off: 13.13
Def: -6.57
|
78-68
Proj. 72.0-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.3
Off: 8.75
Def: -6.45
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 10.28
Off: 15.31
Def: -5.02
|
80-67
Proj. 70.2-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.57
Off: 6.59
Def: -7.16
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-18 |
PAA: -2.98
Off: 10.05
Def: -13.03
|
73-82
Proj. 55.6-74.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.97
Off: 13.7
Def: -14.67
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: -7.22
Off: 1.58
Def: -8.8
|
64-78
Proj. 66.2-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.18
Off: 14.71
Def: 3.46
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: 2.21
Off: -0.45
Def: 2.66
|
53-64
Proj. 61.3-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 23.03
Off: 4.76
Def: 18.27
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 18.62
Off: 10.04
Def: 8.58
|
73-57
Proj. 69.8-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.31
Off: -1.96
Def: -1.35
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 21.23
Off: 18.48
Def: 2.75
|
89-52
Proj. 78.3-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -23.33
Off: -6.78
Def: -16.55
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-28 |
PAA: 53.04
Off: 26.42
Def: 26.62
|
90-40
Proj. 69.7-58.8
Final
|
PAA: -28.03
Off: -10.57
Def: -17.46
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: -0.95
Off: 0.63
Def: -1.58
|
63-70
Proj. 62.7-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.8
Off: 6.86
Def: 0.94
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: -0.28
Off: -6.61
Def: 6.33
|
64-48
Proj. 78.4-52.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.6
Off: -10.94
Def: 7.34
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 9.47
Off: 6.54
Def: 2.93
|
73-61
Proj. 73.1-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.27
Off: 1.53
Def: -1.26
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: 39.05
Off: 22.1
Def: 16.95
|
87-49
Proj. 68.7-58.3
Final
|
PAA: -17.11
Off: -1.7
Def: -15.4
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 2.59
Off: 7.22
Def: -4.63
|
70-73
Proj. 62.9-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.33
Off: 12.5
Def: -5.16
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: -11.8
Off: -6.97
Def: -4.83
|
55-73
Proj. 56.1-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.02
Off: 5.6
Def: 2.42
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-21 |
PAA: 19.54
Off: 27.77
Def: -8.23
|
90-72
Proj. 66.1-61.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.6
Off: 9.61
Def: -17.21
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: 4.99
Off: 5.19
Def: -0.2
|
67-70
Proj. 62.6-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.9
Off: 4.36
Def: -2.46
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
90-63
Proj. 78.3-57.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.13
Off: 12.86
Def: -9.73
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: 13.45
Off: 11.62
Def: 1.82
|
75-66
Proj. 68.3-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.59
Off: 6.37
Def: -4.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: -17.81
Off: -2.82
Def: -14.99
|
61-78
Proj. 72.0-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 26.05
Off: 16.72
Def: 9.32
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-03 |
PAA: 6.15
Off: -7.41
Def: 13.56
|
47-55
Proj. 61.8-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 21.28
Off: -4.37
Def: 25.65
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-30 |
PAA: 3.64
Off: 1.05
Def: 2.59
|
61-60
Proj. 67.7-61.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.48
Off: 0.84
Def: 10.64
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: -13.02
Off: -1.88
Def: -11.14
|
67-68
Proj. 76.9-54.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.26
Off: 7.46
Def: 3.8
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-20 |
PAA: 13.65
Off: 5.09
Def: 8.57
|
67-52
Proj. 70.2-58.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.89
Off: -7.75
Def: 4.85
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 5.92
Off: 3.3
Def: 2.62
|
66-65
Proj. 55.4-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.66
Off: 1.93
Def: -8.59
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: -14.47
Off: -10.01
Def: -4.46
|
51-73
Proj. 55.6-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.1
Off: 7.33
Def: 5.77
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: 68.08
Off: 46.19
Def: 21.89
|
109-49
Proj. 59.9-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-07 |
PAA: 2.03
Off: 23.8
Def: -21.77
|
88-92
Proj. 69.4-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.08
Off: 28.31
Def: -14.23
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annie Johnson | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Ruthie Hulton | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Grace Neuberger | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sophia McCullough | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hayley Humphrey | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Emily Nothwehr | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.78 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Olivia Mattson | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.75 | 1.0 | |||
| Rysaiah Sitzman | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.273 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Mckenna Scott | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 1.06 | 0.72 | 0.61 | 0.06 | 0.22 | 1.0 | 0.368 | 0.667 | 0.75 | |||
| Adriana Howard | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Traditional Big | 5.39 | 5.0 | 0.83 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.87 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.818 | |||
| Jenna Hallock | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 1.58 | 1.38 | 0.46 | 0.08 | 0.12 | 0.58 | 0.424 | 0.0 | 0.476 | |||
| Maddie Hilgendorf | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Stretch Big | 3.15 | 3.19 | 0.93 | 0.15 | 0.26 | 1.11 | 0.437 | 0.423 | 0.923 | |||
| Maddy Raveling | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 2.21 | 1.25 | 1.21 | 0.04 | 0.39 | 1.32 | 0.377 | 0.36 | 0.412 | |||
| Adeeya Yanga | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Traditional Big | 10.71 | 3.71 | 0.79 | 1.57 | 0.82 | 1.93 | 0.502 | 0.238 | 0.75 | |||
| Mary Walker | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 13.71 | 3.57 | 2.11 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 2.96 | 0.405 | 0.305 | 0.685 | |||
| McKenna Cone | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | 3-and-D Wing | 3.14 | 1.11 | 0.43 | 0.07 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 0.319 | 0.269 | 0.833 | |||
| Bradi Krager | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Stretch Big | 15.11 | 7.29 | 1.89 | 0.75 | 1.93 | 1.96 | 0.498 | 0.369 | 0.798 | |||
| Danika Demers | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 3.93 | 3.82 | 4.04 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 2.71 | 0.352 | 0.304 | 0.864 | |||
| Tyme Boettcher | Buena Vista Beavers | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 10.43 | 5.71 | 1.96 | 0.25 | 1.71 | 2.32 | 0.354 | 0.231 | 0.879 |