| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CUNYAC | 3-21 | -10.19 | -5.24 | -4.95 | -0.35 | 50.08 | 70.25 | 0.294 | 0.229 | 0.55 |
| 2013 | CUNYAC | 3-23 | -12.16 | -9.37 | -2.79 | -0.46 | 44.85 | 64.65 | 0.277 | 0.161 | 0.502 |
| 2014 | CUNYAC | 2-21 | -13.64 | -10.34 | -3.3 | -0.38 | 49.26 | 72.91 | 0.298 | 0.218 | 0.429 |
| 2015 | CUNYAC | 6-18 | -4.5 | -0.47 | -4.02 | -0.25 | 59.04 | 69.58 | 0.337 | 0.26 | 0.564 |
| 2016 | CUNYAC | 6-20 | -9.99 | -6.06 | -3.93 | -0.29 | 53.38 | 70.12 | 0.296 | 0.244 | 0.575 |
| 2017 | CUNYAC | 2-23 | -22.57 | -17.61 | -4.96 | -0.44 | 40.68 | 71.36 | 0.242 | 0.25 | 0.594 |
| 2018 | CUNYAC | 7-18 | -9.44 | -1.03 | -8.41 | -0.21 | 59.88 | 75.32 | 0.354 | 0.241 | 0.581 |
| 2019 | CUNYAC | 5-18 | -10.71 | -6.69 | -4.02 | -0.29 | 51.78 | 69.7 | 0.314 | 0.23 | 0.534 |
| 2020 | CUNYAC | 9-13 | 2.41 | -6.07 | 8.47 | -0.13 | 56.55 | 56.95 | 0.361 | 0.231 | 0.53 |
| 2022 | CUNYAC | 8-10 | -7.31 | -6.35 | -0.96 | -0.21 | 56.72 | 60.94 | 0.389 | 0.261 | 0.549 |
| 2023 | CUNYAC | 10-10 | 8.32 | 2.09 | 6.23 | -0.07 | 62.45 | 57.3 | 0.389 | 0.273 | 0.644 |
| 2024 | CUNYAC | 0-18 | -33.17 | -20.13 | -13.05 | -0.59 | 38.44 | 78.22 | 0.252 | 0.148 | 0.615 |
| 2025 | CUNYAC | 3-18 | -25.35 | -18.27 | -7.09 | -0.49 | 40.76 | 70.48 | 0.267 | 0.182 | 0.529 |
| 2026 | CUNYAC | 0-19 | -24.96 | -16.59 | -8.37 | -0.61 | 40.47 | 76.0 | 0.247 | 0.168 | 0.439 |
| 2027 | CUNYAC | 0-0 | -21.33 | -13.13 | -6.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-17 |
PAA: -18.43
Off: -22.02
Def: 3.58
|
47-48
Proj. 51.1-58.3
Final
|
PAA: -15.37
Off: -16.9
Def: 1.53
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-13 |
PAA: 29.56
Off: 20.27
Def: 9.28
|
102-34
Proj. 85.8-33.3
Final
|
PAA: -24.04
Off: -9.59
Def: -14.45
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: -2.7
Off: 11.47
Def: -14.17
|
90-66
Proj. 69.7-44.1
Final
|
PAA: -15.36
Off: 3.16
Def: -18.52
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-06 |
PAA: -21.9
Off: -16.56
Def: -5.33
|
40-76
Proj. 39.7-79.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.75
Off: 4.69
Def: 8.05
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-03 |
PAA: -18.54
Off: -13.67
Def: -4.87
|
39-80
Proj. 36.4-83.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.55
Off: 7.46
Def: 8.09
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-30 |
PAA: -6.83
Off: -1.06
Def: -5.77
|
73-54
Proj. 52.9-45.9
Final
|
PAA: -25.9
Off: -10.07
Def: -15.83
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 8.46
Off: -0.29
Def: 8.75
|
74-36
Proj. 75.4-41.2
Final
|
PAA: -21.23
Off: -18.26
Def: -2.97
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: -31.09
Off: -14.07
Def: -17.02
|
34-97
Proj. 33.3-85.8
Final
|
PAA: 35.12
Off: 22.32
Def: 12.79
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-16 |
PAA: -10.79
Off: -8.23
Def: -2.56
|
54-66
Proj. 44.1-69.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.33
Off: -3.58
Def: -3.75
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: 18.56
Off: 3.99
Def: 14.58
|
80-26
Proj. 79.7-39.7
Final
|
PAA: -25.97
Off: -21.36
Def: -4.61
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-09 |
PAA: 7.82
Off: 2.01
Def: 5.81
|
77-39
Proj. 83.3-36.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.9
Off: -10.63
Def: 0.74
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: -27.73
Off: -24.06
Def: -3.67
|
36-55
Proj. 45.9-52.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.92
Off: -11.3
Def: 9.39
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-11 |
PAA: -22.04
Off: -8.43
Def: -13.61
|
51-85
Proj. 41.2-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.19
Off: 10.64
Def: -1.45
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-05 |
PAA: 13.39
Off: 3.4
Def: 9.99
|
79-33
Proj. 58.3-51.1
Final
|
PAA: -44.98
Off: -27.65
Def: -17.33
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-01 |
PAA: -37.05
Off: -25.32
Def: -11.73
|
37-68
Proj. 45.6-57.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.83
Off: -1.99
Def: 8.82
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-19 |
PAA: 12.92
Off: 6.06
Def: 6.86
|
82-38
Proj. 63.0-51.9
Final
|
PAA: -48.12
Off: -26.95
Def: -21.18
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-12 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
57-36
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 7.4
Off: -10.83
Def: 18.23
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-10 |
PAA: -16.53
Off: -5.7
Def: -10.83
|
54-80
Proj. 41.9-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.0
Off: 6.42
Def: -3.42
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: 31.88
Off: 0.64
Def: 31.24
|
75-15
Proj. 60.2-34.9
Final
|
PAA: -61.99
Off: -44.93
Def: -17.06
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michelle Mancuso | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.192 | 0.231 | 0.5 | |||
| Yanirzy Murillo | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Scoring Guard | 2.57 | 1.71 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 6.71 | 0.13 | 0.071 | 0.5 | |||
| Zamora Wellington | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Traditional PG | 3.14 | 2.86 | 1.29 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 4.0 | 0.31 | 0.143 | 0.3 | |||
| Imani Gibson | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Rim Protector | 5.5 | 6.12 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 1.5 | 3.25 | 0.276 | 0.286 | 0.435 | |||
| Keanna Clouden | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.27 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Arta Gjeloshi | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Scoring Guard | 5.58 | 4.0 | 1.67 | 0.42 | 1.92 | 8.25 | 0.192 | 0.146 | 0.37 | |||
| Tyla Hooks | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Scoring Guard | 2.88 | 6.31 | 0.88 | 0.38 | 1.44 | 4.88 | 0.178 | 0.158 | 0.579 | |||
| Amaniya Aiken | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Scoring Guard | 17.22 | 7.22 | 1.78 | 0.5 | 3.17 | 6.56 | 0.28 | 0.168 | 0.476 | |||
| Beautifull Earth | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Scoring Guard | 8.5 | 9.22 | 1.22 | 0.28 | 3.94 | 6.17 | 0.3 | 0.25 | 0.347 | |||
| Ceana Adams | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 3.72 | 0.44 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 2.17 | 0.212 | 0.25 | 0.7 | |||
| Chamiya Foy | York (N.Y.) Cardinals | CUNYAC | Rim Protector | 3.11 | 10.0 | 1.26 | 0.89 | 2.42 | 4.26 | 0.197 | 0.0 | 0.481 |