| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HL | 11-18 | 0.69 | -3.07 | 3.77 | -0.18 | 61.52 | 63.83 | 0.383 | 0.261 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | HL | 4-24 | -9.98 | -6.59 | -3.39 | -0.35 | 56.07 | 71.89 | 0.372 | 0.245 | 0.541 |
| 2018 | HL | 5-22 | -8.44 | -7.67 | -0.76 | -0.32 | 56.04 | 67.59 | 0.36 | 0.273 | 0.637 |
| 2019 | HL | 3-26 | -15.78 | -12.83 | -2.95 | -0.4 | 49.24 | 69.76 | 0.335 | 0.259 | 0.622 |
| 2020 | HL | 3-27 | -18.71 | -12.91 | -5.8 | -0.43 | 49.67 | 73.93 | 0.339 | 0.238 | 0.598 |
| 2021 | HL | 3-15 | -6.22 | -2.17 | -4.05 | -0.25 | 61.83 | 71.22 | 0.4 | 0.295 | 0.58 |
| 2022 | HL | 2-25 | -11.29 | -8.81 | -2.47 | -0.47 | 53.0 | 67.56 | 0.361 | 0.259 | 0.65 |
| 2023 | MVC | 19-17 | 3.52 | -7.27 | 10.8 | -0.01 | 57.67 | 58.39 | 0.391 | 0.297 | 0.668 |
| 2024 | MVC | 18-16 | 5.86 | 2.88 | 2.98 | -0.04 | 69.18 | 66.24 | 0.429 | 0.274 | 0.681 |
| 2025 | MVC | 15-18 | 7.06 | 0.94 | 6.12 | -0.05 | 66.27 | 63.48 | 0.428 | 0.327 | 0.7 |
| 2026 | MVC | 14-18 | 2.94 | -0.15 | 3.09 | -0.11 | 66.16 | 66.03 | 0.44 | 0.291 | 0.675 |
| 2027 | MVC | 0-1 | 2.15 | -1.23 | 3.32 | -0.03 | 34.0 | 81.0 | 0.241 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-04 |
PAA: 16.32
Off: 9.28
Def: 7.04
|
79-52
Proj. 71.0-51.2
Final
|
PAA: -16.56
Off: -7.56
Def: -9.01
|
View Game |
| 2017-03-03 |
PAA: -21.81
Off: -9.25
Def: -12.56
|
60-72
Proj. 58.9-51.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.92
Off: 6.64
Def: -0.71
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-25 |
PAA: -3.79
Off: 0.87
Def: -4.66
|
72-63
Proj. 63.6-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -10.12
Off: -3.53
Def: -6.59
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-20 |
PAA: 26.66
Off: -4.78
Def: 31.44
|
65-31
Proj. 72.8-37.1
Final
|
PAA: -13.04
Off: -22.65
Def: 9.61
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-18 |
PAA: -19.36
Off: -13.43
Def: -5.93
|
50-78
Proj. 57.6-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.21
Off: 8.93
Def: 9.28
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-16 |
PAA: 6.33
Off: -0.79
Def: 7.11
|
63-62
Proj. 55.5-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.33
Off: -5.28
Def: -2.05
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-11 |
PAA: -2.19
Off: -9.12
Def: 6.93
|
62-51
Proj. 71.0-51.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.66
Off: -6.75
Def: 9.41
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-09 |
PAA: 4.53
Off: -5.97
Def: 10.5
|
66-49
Proj. 58.9-51.9
Final
|
PAA: -23.89
Off: -17.68
Def: -6.2
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-04 |
PAA: -13.75
Off: -12.39
Def: -1.36
|
59-65
Proj. 63.1-69.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.74
Off: -2.57
Def: 1.83
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-02 |
PAA: -7.15
Off: -9.45
Def: 2.3
|
59-63
Proj. 57.9-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.89
Off: -4.83
Def: 1.94
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-28 |
PAA: 4.36
Off: 3.34
Def: 1.02
|
74-60
Proj. 60.6-63.6
Final
|
PAA: -19.09
Off: -6.97
Def: -12.12
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-22 |
PAA: -35.07
Off: -34.86
Def: -0.21
|
37-58
Proj. 51.9-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.66
Off: -11.19
Def: 27.85
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-20 |
PAA: -10.6
Off: -6.34
Def: -4.26
|
54-73
Proj. 51.2-71.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.04
Off: 4.88
Def: 6.16
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-17 |
PAA: 17.65
Off: 13.39
Def: 4.26
|
83-55
Proj. 75.9-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -15.32
Off: -6.04
Def: -9.28
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-14 |
PAA: 4.45
Off: 5.49
Def: -1.04
|
77-59
Proj. 69.5-57.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.14
Off: -4.77
Def: -7.37
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-12 |
PAA: 2.7
Off: -1.0
Def: 3.7
|
70-54
Proj. 69.7-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -16.75
Off: -13.75
Def: -3.0
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-07 |
PAA: 5.13
Off: 12.44
Def: -7.31
|
65-79
Proj. 37.1-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.36
Off: 11.59
Def: -4.22
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-05 |
PAA: -12.7
Off: 1.7
Def: -14.4
|
65-88
Proj. 54.9-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.31
Off: 16.72
Def: -3.41
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-31 |
PAA: 7.67
Off: 23.42
Def: -15.76
|
98-76
Proj. 73.9-55.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.16
Off: 13.06
Def: -21.22
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-29 |
PAA: 8.2
Off: 8.31
Def: -0.11
|
81-58
Proj. 77.1-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.06
Off: -3.09
Def: -4.97
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-22 |
PAA: -12.76
Off: -9.77
Def: -2.99
|
56-65
Proj. 55.2-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.21
Off: -2.52
Def: 4.72
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-19 |
PAA: -17.55
Off: -6.99
Def: -10.55
|
63-70
Proj. 68.6-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.51
Off: 8.51
Def: 6.0
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-16 |
PAA: 24.33
Off: 5.06
Def: 19.26
|
76-39
Proj. 66.6-42.7
Final
|
PAA: -22.07
Off: -15.71
Def: -6.36
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-13 |
PAA: 26.75
Off: 14.71
Def: 12.03
|
88-44
Proj. 71.8-50.5
Final
|
PAA: -24.34
Off: -12.02
Def: -12.32
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-10 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
55-61
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-03 |
PAA: 11.15
Off: 7.12
Def: 4.03
|
77-55
Proj. 81.2-55.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.49
Off: -6.82
Def: -0.67
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-01 |
PAA: 13.61
Off: 7.31
Def: 6.31
|
79-51
Proj. 73.1-49.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.58
Off: -4.84
Def: -3.74
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-19 |
PAA: -3.25
Off: -2.7
Def: -0.55
|
57-67
Proj. 44.2-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.48
Off: -0.62
Def: 4.1
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-14 |
PAA: -17.17
Off: -15.3
Def: -1.87
|
52-59
Proj. 57.0-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.23
Off: -7.7
Def: 7.94
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desiree Jackson | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Rim Protector | 0.42 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 0.37 | 0.32 | 0.63 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Tylah Lampley | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Guard | 2.29 | 1.19 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 0.43 | 0.426 | 0.333 | 0.583 | |||
| Laura Litchfield | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Wing | 1.62 | 0.81 | 0.42 | 0.08 | 0.42 | 0.65 | 0.327 | 0.231 | 0.667 | |||
| Taylor Toney | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Traditional Big | 10.52 | 5.74 | 0.89 | 0.37 | 1.74 | 3.81 | 0.424 | 0.211 | 0.518 | |||
| Terri Bender | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Traditional PG | 7.67 | 3.48 | 4.89 | 0.07 | 1.81 | 3.19 | 0.336 | 0.22 | 0.623 | |||
| Tyra Carlsten-Handberg | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Guard | 6.25 | 4.36 | 1.0 | 0.57 | 0.89 | 2.64 | 0.364 | 0.279 | 0.438 | |||
| Catera Etheridge | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Wing | 2.96 | 2.32 | 0.86 | 0.11 | 0.32 | 1.0 | 0.34 | 0.25 | 0.429 | |||
| KiKi Bynes | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Traditional PG | 3.0 | 0.96 | 1.3 | 0.04 | 0.57 | 1.91 | 0.297 | 0.154 | 0.677 | |||
| Melita Emanuel-Carr | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Guard | 8.13 | 3.48 | 1.65 | 0.13 | 1.43 | 2.7 | 0.33 | 0.286 | 0.635 | |||
| Gabryelle Johnson | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Rim Protector | 5.17 | 4.74 | 0.74 | 0.43 | 0.61 | 1.74 | 0.532 | 0.2 | 0.45 | |||
| Brittany Byrd | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Guard | 12.91 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.13 | 2.09 | 3.35 | 0.36 | 0.233 | 0.453 | |||
| Teodora Zagorac | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Rim Protector | 2.72 | 3.22 | 0.28 | 0.06 | 0.39 | 0.83 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.55 | |||
| Lacy Stewart | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Traditional PG | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |