| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MVC | 3-28 | -8.89 | -7.39 | -1.51 | -0.39 | 54.71 | 68.81 | 0.357 | 0.303 | 0.655 |
| 2017 | MVC | 13-17 | -2.23 | -3.15 | 0.93 | -0.13 | 60.4 | 65.73 | 0.372 | 0.301 | 0.734 |
| 2018 | MVC | 1-27 | -20.87 | -5.94 | -14.94 | -0.52 | 57.46 | 82.18 | 0.367 | 0.334 | 0.827 |
| 2019 | MVC | 4-26 | -12.52 | -7.22 | -5.3 | -0.4 | 56.6 | 73.77 | 0.345 | 0.29 | 0.772 |
| 2020 | MVC | 2-26 | -10.48 | -5.66 | -4.82 | -0.38 | 57.5 | 74.71 | 0.373 | 0.283 | 0.651 |
| 2021 | MVC | 5-17 | -14.59 | -10.64 | -3.95 | -0.17 | 53.86 | 71.36 | 0.362 | 0.271 | 0.658 |
| 2022 | MVC | 7-22 | -6.64 | 1.96 | -8.61 | -0.22 | 65.28 | 75.31 | 0.378 | 0.279 | 0.716 |
| 2023 | MVC | 11-19 | -4.82 | -1.26 | -3.56 | -0.15 | 62.8 | 73.2 | 0.375 | 0.301 | 0.713 |
| 2024 | MVC | 4-28 | -11.25 | -2.16 | -9.09 | -0.38 | 62.84 | 81.09 | 0.361 | 0.263 | 0.712 |
| 2025 | MVC | 7-25 | -8.26 | -3.3 | -4.96 | -0.31 | 61.63 | 74.41 | 0.362 | 0.308 | 0.764 |
| 2026 | MVC | 10-25 | -2.72 | 2.77 | -5.49 | -0.22 | 68.23 | 75.71 | 0.393 | 0.317 | 0.736 |
| 2027 | MVC | 0-0 | -5.24 | 0.46 | -5.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-14 |
PAA: -4.64
Off: 15.98
Def: -20.62
|
90-80
Proj. 67.5-55.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.76
Off: 13.8
Def: -22.56
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-09 |
PAA: -15.96
Off: -2.95
Def: -13.01
|
60-80
Proj. 52.0-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.47
Off: 9.45
Def: -0.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-07 |
PAA: -28.0
Off: -13.39
Def: -14.61
|
46-88
Proj. 50.9-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 28.74
Off: 16.33
Def: 12.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-01 |
PAA: -23.05
Off: -19.98
Def: -3.07
|
56-59
Proj. 67.6-56.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.39
Off: -5.15
Def: 10.54
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-24 |
PAA: 31.13
Off: 20.82
Def: 10.31
|
95-46
Proj. 71.7-51.5
Final
|
PAA: -39.27
Off: -14.33
Def: -24.94
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-22 |
PAA: 8.61
Off: -8.38
Def: 16.99
|
66-39
Proj. 85.5-54.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.58
Off: -18.04
Def: 16.46
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-17 |
PAA: -21.27
Off: -13.98
Def: -7.29
|
51-71
Proj. 55.1-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.96
Off: 0.16
Def: 7.79
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-15 |
PAA: 1.19
Off: 4.43
Def: -3.24
|
77-65
Proj. 61.7-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -23.87
Off: -5.85
Def: -18.01
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-10 |
PAA: 2.7
Off: 7.63
Def: -4.93
|
81-63
Proj. 75.6-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.44
Off: 1.54
Def: -7.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-08 |
PAA: 5.04
Off: 8.08
Def: -3.04
|
82-59
Proj. 67.8-49.7
Final
|
PAA: -16.68
Off: -0.9
Def: -15.79
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-01 |
PAA: -11.71
Off: 1.94
Def: -13.65
|
69-76
Proj. 56.1-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.96
Off: 5.36
Def: -10.32
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-27 |
PAA: -12.32
Off: -12.62
Def: 0.3
|
47-78
Proj. 54.4-85.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.12
Off: 6.76
Def: 11.36
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-25 |
PAA: -22.46
Off: -15.98
Def: -6.48
|
46-74
Proj. 51.5-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.26
Off: 3.18
Def: 13.09
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-20 |
PAA: 26.11
Off: 18.83
Def: 7.28
|
93-49
Proj. 69.2-61.7
Final
|
PAA: -47.35
Off: -19.51
Def: -27.84
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-18 |
PAA: -12.46
Off: -12.61
Def: 0.16
|
61-56
Proj. 67.5-55.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.42
Off: -6.21
Def: 4.79
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-13 |
PAA: -9.61
Off: -1.85
Def: -7.75
|
61-72
Proj. 49.7-67.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.78
Off: 1.16
Def: -1.93
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-11 |
PAA: 0.6
Off: 4.86
Def: -4.26
|
68-75
Proj. 56.5-75.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.53
Off: 3.95
Def: -8.48
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-06 |
PAA: 3.4
Off: 12.43
Def: -9.03
|
88-66
Proj. 78.1-50.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.5
Off: 8.1
Def: -11.6
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-04 |
PAA: 1.84
Off: -8.06
Def: 9.9
|
67-47
Proj. 71.2-52.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.61
Off: -14.21
Def: 3.6
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-21 |
PAA: 16.14
Off: 19.64
Def: -3.5
|
96-60
Proj. 69.5-52.7
Final
|
PAA: -24.74
Off: 0.13
Def: -24.88
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-18 |
PAA: 6.09
Off: -12.38
Def: 18.47
|
56-52
Proj. 56.1-72.5
Final
|
PAA: -19.21
Off: -22.92
Def: 3.71
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: 21.16
Off: -5.59
Def: 26.75
|
69-30
Proj. 71.4-49.7
Final
|
PAA: -27.7
Off: -28.9
Def: 1.19
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: -5.16
Off: -16.91
Def: 11.76
|
50-54
Proj. 53.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.49
Off: -18.36
Def: 9.87
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-05 |
PAA: -27.97
Off: -18.59
Def: -9.37
|
54-62
Proj. 59.5-54.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.99
Off: -9.32
Def: 5.32
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-02 |
PAA: 3.25
Off: 9.26
Def: -6.0
|
85-63
Proj. 78.8-57.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.04
Off: 4.31
Def: -6.35
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-29 |
PAA: -10.64
Off: -2.32
Def: -8.32
|
72-65
Proj. 72.1-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.83
Off: 3.15
Def: -1.33
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: -5.52
Off: -1.3
Def: -4.22
|
66-72
Proj. 63.6-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-14 |
PAA: -10.9
Off: -22.13
Def: 11.23
|
45-54
Proj. 52.9-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.01
Off: -18.2
Def: 15.19
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: -25.68
Off: -15.49
Def: -10.19
|
58-67
Proj. 60.8-70.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.15
Off: -8.95
Def: -0.21
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-07 |
PAA: 9.25
Off: 6.23
Def: 3.02
|
81-53
Proj. 72.2-59.0
Final
|
PAA: -20.5
Off: -10.47
Def: -10.03
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tayzha Buck | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.88 | 3.75 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.441 | 0.438 | 0.75 | |||
| Sydne Caddy | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| A'Niah Griffin | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | Stretch Big | 5.64 | 2.91 | 0.36 | 0.64 | 1.09 | 0.36 | 0.48 | 0.154 | 0.857 | |||
| Sydney Tucker | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.71 | 0.76 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 1.0 | 0.301 | 0.255 | 0.667 | |||
| Tattenai Hall | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 2.86 | 0.27 | 0.36 | 0.23 | 0.5 | 0.472 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Kayla Casteel | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.09 | 1.09 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.65 | 0.293 | 0.315 | 0.714 | |||
| Brooke Bishop | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.55 | 2.03 | 2.28 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 1.72 | 0.365 | 0.22 | 0.732 | |||
| Kerri Gasper | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.66 | 7.34 | 1.34 | 0.31 | 0.48 | 2.41 | 0.325 | 0.307 | 0.897 | |||
| Kaylan Coffman | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | Dunker | 4.2 | 4.03 | 0.23 | 1.3 | 0.13 | 0.97 | 0.425 | 0.0 | 0.774 | |||
| Anna Newman | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | Scoring Guard | 5.73 | 2.07 | 2.1 | 0.03 | 0.43 | 2.53 | 0.259 | 0.2 | 0.831 | |||
| Marley Miller | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.33 | 3.57 | 0.97 | 0.1 | 1.03 | 1.8 | 0.377 | 0.337 | 0.808 | |||
| Makayla Wallace | Evansville Purple Aces | MVC | Traditional PG | 6.27 | 2.37 | 2.3 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 2.27 | 0.318 | 0.257 | 0.627 |