| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MWC | 15-15 | 8.95 | -1.64 | 10.58 | -0.01 | 60.47 | 57.2 | 0.37 | 0.275 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MWC | 14-15 | 8.21 | 4.0 | 4.21 | 0.03 | 66.41 | 62.62 | 0.383 | 0.281 | 0.618 |
| 2018 | MWC | 24-11 | 11.27 | 13.56 | -2.28 | 0.2 | 79.6 | 70.8 | 0.424 | 0.341 | 0.759 |
| 2019 | MWC | 24-7 | 14.23 | 10.67 | 3.56 | 0.27 | 75.39 | 64.0 | 0.418 | 0.297 | 0.686 |
| 2020 | MWC | 14-17 | 5.27 | 9.7 | -4.42 | -0.06 | 74.35 | 72.84 | 0.395 | 0.307 | 0.733 |
| 2021 | MWC | 14-5 | 16.41 | 14.78 | 1.63 | 0.23 | 80.58 | 68.68 | 0.45 | 0.334 | 0.732 |
| 2022 | MWC | 25-10 | 10.89 | 12.22 | -1.33 | 0.2 | 76.6 | 67.89 | 0.451 | 0.354 | 0.754 |
| 2023 | MWC | 21-13 | 10.74 | 10.54 | 0.2 | 0.14 | 73.94 | 67.65 | 0.439 | 0.342 | 0.768 |
| 2024 | MWC | 21-11 | 8.03 | 1.6 | 6.43 | 0.1 | 64.72 | 60.78 | 0.396 | 0.308 | 0.702 |
| 2025 | MWC | 18-14 | 5.76 | 6.49 | -0.72 | 0.1 | 70.44 | 68.56 | 0.429 | 0.332 | 0.688 |
| 2026 | MWC | 22-10 | 7.42 | 2.52 | 4.89 | 0.12 | 67.38 | 60.72 | 0.404 | 0.307 | 0.675 |
| 2027 | MWC | 0-0 | 6.98 | 3.62 | 3.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-21 |
PAA: -0.87
Off: 6.28
Def: -7.15
|
75-83
Proj. 81.7-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 27.17
Off: 23.6
Def: 3.57
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-11 |
PAA: -6.02
Off: -3.13
Def: -2.89
|
61-70
Proj. 74.9-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 26.04
Off: 11.3
Def: 14.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-07 |
PAA: 18.8
Off: -1.82
Def: 20.62
|
57-50
Proj. 64.1-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.27
Off: -6.35
Def: 22.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-04 |
PAA: 16.78
Off: 9.11
Def: 7.67
|
70-66
Proj. 70.4-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.55
Off: 7.7
Def: 6.85
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-02 |
PAA: -7.83
Off: -3.5
Def: -4.33
|
56-79
Proj. 49.2-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 22.53
Off: 17.74
Def: 4.8
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-27 |
PAA: 21.97
Off: 30.01
Def: -8.04
|
110-72
Proj. 82.4-60.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.44
Off: 12.99
Def: -25.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-20 |
PAA: 22.05
Off: 13.17
Def: 8.89
|
74-56
Proj. 67.9-56.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.94
Off: -0.2
Def: 5.14
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 21.9
Off: 16.98
Def: 4.93
|
77-70
Proj. 64.9-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.08
Off: 9.97
Def: -3.89
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-13 |
PAA: -2.33
Off: 0.75
Def: -3.08
|
60-79
Proj. 60.3-82.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.75
Off: 7.48
Def: 4.27
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 8.75
Off: 17.82
Def: -9.07
|
85-74
Proj. 75.2-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.94
Off: 16.41
Def: -5.47
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-06 |
PAA: 18.23
Off: 1.94
Def: 16.3
|
61-59
Proj. 61.4-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.37
Off: -3.74
Def: 7.1
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 14.82
Off: 18.26
Def: -3.44
|
82-73
Proj. 72.1-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.05
Off: 15.81
Def: -2.77
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: 11.45
Off: 4.65
Def: 6.8
|
64-68
Proj. 56.8-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.75
Off: 9.69
Def: 4.06
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-23 |
PAA: 0.22
Off: 12.64
Def: -12.43
|
80-77
Proj. 69.1-55.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.31
Off: 18.13
Def: -0.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 13.66
Off: 16.57
Def: -2.91
|
75-78
Proj. 62.3-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.76
Off: 22.74
Def: -2.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-16 |
PAA: 6.38
Off: 3.55
Def: 2.83
|
70-62
Proj. 74.9-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.32
Off: 5.2
Def: 8.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: 3.78
Off: 4.16
Def: -0.38
|
70-58
Proj. 67.9-49.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.33
Off: 1.72
Def: 8.61
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-09 |
PAA: 23.31
Off: 6.42
Def: 16.88
|
66-57
Proj. 55.9-69.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.94
Off: -3.66
Def: -1.28
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 12.97
Off: 4.52
Def: 8.45
|
64-66
Proj. 61.6-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.96
Off: 2.22
Def: 3.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-02 |
PAA: 12.2
Off: 8.75
Def: 3.45
|
78-57
Proj. 74.5-56.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.57
Off: 0.68
Def: 0.89
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-20 |
PAA: 54.16
Off: 16.95
Def: 37.2
|
74-33
Proj. 63.2-64.6
Final
|
PAA: -18.83
Off: -24.09
Def: 5.26
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-19 |
PAA: 23.25
Off: 11.45
Def: 11.8
|
85-53
Proj. 82.3-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.28
Off: -2.9
Def: -5.39
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: -7.88
Off: -8.06
Def: 0.18
|
50-75
Proj. 67.6-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 38.36
Off: 15.44
Def: 22.91
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: -10.58
Off: -3.35
Def: -7.23
|
55-84
Proj. 64.6-79.5
Final
|
PAA: 28.3
Off: 15.56
Def: 12.74
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-05 |
PAA: 10.96
Off: 2.03
Def: 8.94
|
69-51
Proj. 72.5-54.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.92
Off: -5.25
Def: 10.17
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 35.22
Off: 21.56
Def: 13.66
|
83-58
Proj. 73.2-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.94
Off: 1.65
Def: -3.59
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-28 |
PAA: -0.99
Off: 8.41
Def: -9.4
|
84-80
Proj. 81.1-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.1
Off: 17.79
Def: -3.69
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-24 |
PAA: 7.69
Off: 17.21
Def: -9.53
|
84-89
Proj. 64.6-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.76
Off: 17.33
Def: -8.57
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-18 |
PAA: 12.72
Off: 11.83
Def: 0.89
|
72-65
Proj. 67.0-60.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.61
Off: 8.11
Def: 6.5
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-11 |
PAA: 8.13
Off: 14.14
Def: -6.0
|
76-79
Proj. 69.9-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.21
Off: 18.24
Def: 0.97
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: 27.27
Off: 16.15
Def: 11.12
|
82-51
Proj. 70.1-57.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.1
Off: -4.53
Def: -2.57
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erica Moore | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Emily Lines | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.27 | 1.18 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.235 | 0.25 | 0.8 | |||
| Bre'Asiajah Mathews | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | Rim Protector | 1.83 | 2.5 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.412 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Quincy Noble | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.89 | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 0.345 | 0.316 | 0.909 | |||
| Shaiquel McGruder | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | Dunker | 2.92 | 2.84 | 0.12 | 0.56 | 0.96 | 0.28 | 0.569 | 0.0 | 0.389 | |||
| Madi Washington | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.96 | 1.26 | 0.67 | 0.07 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |||
| Aisia Robertson | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | Traditional PG | 14.28 | 5.1 | 6.62 | 0.45 | 2.34 | 5.45 | 0.386 | 0.284 | 0.58 | |||
| Jaedyn De La Cerda | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.6 | 2.9 | 1.47 | 0.03 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.371 | 0.296 | 0.8 | |||
| Ahlise Hurst | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.58 | 2.48 | 1.03 | 0.19 | 1.1 | 1.48 | 0.329 | 0.268 | 0.593 | |||
| Jayla Everett | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | Scoring Guard | 13.48 | 3.55 | 3.68 | 1.0 | 1.19 | 3.06 | 0.378 | 0.335 | 0.797 | |||
| Jaisa Nunn | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | Traditional Big | 17.48 | 9.61 | 0.71 | 0.84 | 1.1 | 1.42 | 0.584 | 0.28 | 0.778 | |||
| Antonia Anderson | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | Stretch Big | 5.61 | 3.77 | 0.61 | 0.87 | 0.77 | 1.16 | 0.461 | 0.303 | 0.739 | |||
| Nike McClure | New Mexico Lobos | MWC | Dunker | 3.16 | 6.81 | 1.13 | 2.16 | 0.74 | 1.23 | 0.443 | 0.0 | 0.316 |