| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | SUMMIT | 11-16 | 0.07 | 9.88 | -9.81 | -0.12 | 73.56 | 77.67 | 0.393 | 0.306 | 0.681 |
| 2017 | SUMMIT | 22-7 | 10.41 | 12.42 | -2.0 | 0.27 | 77.83 | 70.07 | 0.414 | 0.332 | 0.769 |
| 2018 | SUMMIT | 17-10 | 10.74 | 11.8 | -1.06 | 0.13 | 77.33 | 69.7 | 0.414 | 0.35 | 0.739 |
| 2019 | SUMMIT | 10-18 | -0.1 | 8.77 | -8.87 | -0.13 | 73.14 | 80.0 | 0.403 | 0.297 | 0.761 |
| 2020 | SUMMIT | 12-15 | -0.06 | 6.88 | -6.93 | -0.06 | 71.96 | 77.67 | 0.378 | 0.282 | 0.647 |
| 2021 | SUMMIT | 7-15 | -4.66 | 1.99 | -6.65 | -0.23 | 68.36 | 76.36 | 0.389 | 0.328 | 0.693 |
| 2022 | SUMMIT | 12-15 | -0.96 | 5.18 | -6.13 | -0.04 | 70.0 | 72.22 | 0.413 | 0.329 | 0.643 |
| 2023 | SUMMIT | 10-20 | -3.61 | 0.8 | -4.4 | -0.26 | 67.5 | 73.17 | 0.356 | 0.282 | 0.753 |
| 2024 | OVC | 18-12 | 3.75 | 5.39 | -1.64 | -0.13 | 74.33 | 66.5 | 0.423 | 0.344 | 0.758 |
| 2025 | OVC | 17-17 | 3.75 | 5.26 | -1.51 | -0.11 | 71.56 | 68.82 | 0.437 | 0.339 | 0.777 |
| 2026 | OVC | 26-6 | 13.09 | 8.52 | 4.57 | 0.2 | 75.09 | 60.78 | 0.46 | 0.344 | 0.783 |
| 2027 | OVC | 0-0 | 9.35 | 7.23 | 2.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-10 |
PAA: 1.38
Off: -4.01
Def: 5.39
|
68-64
Proj. 79.0-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.63
Off: 1.42
Def: 4.2
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-02 |
PAA: 30.63
Off: 23.96
Def: 6.68
|
100-62
Proj. 87.4-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -11.33
Off: 5.84
Def: -17.17
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-28 |
PAA: 5.26
Off: 17.69
Def: -12.43
|
94-85
Proj. 89.1-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.26
Off: 16.55
Def: -12.29
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: -3.06
Off: 16.93
Def: -19.99
|
85-92
Proj. 73.1-79.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.42
Off: 20.95
Def: -10.53
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: -3.62
Off: 3.31
Def: -6.93
|
61-83
Proj. 64.2-84.8
Final
|
PAA: 24.5
Off: 13.15
Def: 11.35
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -12.66
Off: -4.59
Def: -8.07
|
67-79
Proj. 66.7-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.47
Off: 13.29
Def: -2.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-06 |
PAA: -29.37
Off: -10.49
Def: -18.88
|
61-90
Proj. 69.5-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 34.35
Off: 24.77
Def: 9.58
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-03 |
PAA: -1.91
Off: 9.9
Def: -11.8
|
82-70
Proj. 73.4-66.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.73
Off: 1.14
Def: -7.87
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-01 |
PAA: 13.48
Off: 35.14
Def: -21.65
|
111-90
Proj. 75.6-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -13.55
Off: 17.53
Def: -31.09
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: 37.29
Off: 18.19
Def: 19.1
|
92-49
Proj. 84.8-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -16.9
Off: -5.22
Def: -11.69
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 14.57
Off: 5.79
Def: 8.79
|
73-59
Proj. 80.1-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-16 |
PAA: 1.06
Off: 8.9
Def: -7.84
|
78-70
Proj. 72.0-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.04
Off: 1.11
Def: -4.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-13 |
PAA: -12.87
Off: 6.85
Def: -19.72
|
80-92
Proj. 73.9-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.21
Off: 23.11
Def: -10.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-11 |
PAA: 9.43
Off: -2.62
Def: 12.04
|
68-60
Proj. 66.4-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -18.8
Off: -9.82
Def: -8.98
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 1.29
Off: -3.76
Def: 5.05
|
68-64
Proj. 79.0-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.8
Off: 1.47
Def: 4.33
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-30 |
PAA: 13.53
Off: 15.97
Def: -2.44
|
87-78
Proj. 79.4-89.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.76
Off: 7.85
Def: -11.6
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-28 |
PAA: 8.49
Off: 22.66
Def: -14.17
|
84-93
Proj. 63.9-87.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.53
Off: 20.62
Def: -9.09
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-21 |
PAA: 11.24
Off: 21.2
Def: -9.96
|
85-78
Proj. 70.0-73.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.06
Off: 6.34
Def: -11.41
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-20 |
PAA: 11.88
Off: 12.32
Def: -0.44
|
84-72
Proj. 67.4-70.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.39
Off: 6.26
Def: -20.65
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: 22.19
Off: 13.22
Def: 8.97
|
86-61
Proj. 82.1-74.6
Final
|
PAA: -14.68
Off: -2.94
Def: -11.74
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-07 |
PAA: -0.09
Off: -2.35
Def: 2.25
|
62-64
Proj. 74.3-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.49
Off: -5.37
Def: 7.87
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-04 |
PAA: 12.51
Off: 9.58
Def: 2.93
|
82-68
Proj. 79.2-73.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.52
Off: 5.56
Def: -8.08
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-02 |
PAA: 5.12
Off: 9.42
Def: -4.3
|
77-72
Proj. 72.6-76.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.36
Off: 2.68
Def: -3.03
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-27 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
81-73
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: 6.25
Off: 7.31
Def: -1.06
|
81-71
Proj. 71.6-69.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.42
Off: 7.5
Def: -10.92
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 31.83
Off: 16.33
Def: 15.5
|
92-51
Proj. 75.7-63.2
Final
|
PAA: -19.81
Off: -3.66
Def: -16.15
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-15 |
PAA: 16.38
Off: 7.75
Def: 8.63
|
81-60
Proj. 73.0-64.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.63
Off: 0.71
Def: -10.34
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-12 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
136-39
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: -7.65
Off: 10.07
Def: -17.72
|
71-98
Proj. 70.9-89.1
Final
|
PAA: 27.29
Off: 25.3
Def: 1.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-06 |
PAA: -15.06
Off: 3.86
Def: -18.93
|
64-89
Proj. 59.5-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 25.72
Off: 17.62
Def: 8.1
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payton Courier | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Mackenzie Rogers | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Scoring Wing | 0.29 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.38 | 0.182 | 0.111 | 0.5 | |||
| Kyra Washington | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 5.68 | 3.04 | 0.72 | 0.44 | 0.52 | 0.64 | 0.41 | 0.43 | 0.529 | |||
| Jinda Guidinger | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 3.42 | 2.08 | 0.31 | 0.04 | 0.42 | 0.65 | 0.368 | 0.167 | 0.625 | |||
| Annabel Graettinger | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Scoring Guard | 12.19 | 1.81 | 2.81 | 0.65 | 1.04 | 2.69 | 0.423 | 0.28 | 0.806 | |||
| Avery Hamm | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 2.36 | 1.18 | 0.29 | 0.04 | 0.32 | 0.64 | 0.314 | 0.292 | 0.75 | |||
| Elizabeth Lutz | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | 3-and-D Wing | 5.04 | 1.39 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.68 | 0.82 | 0.329 | 0.256 | 0.778 | |||
| Danni Nichols | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Scoring Guard | 8.54 | 3.11 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 1.21 | 1.39 | 0.509 | 0.264 | 0.736 | |||
| Taylor Higginbotham | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Scoring Guard | 14.43 | 7.43 | 1.25 | 0.29 | 1.54 | 2.96 | 0.409 | 0.337 | 0.816 | |||
| Olivia Kaufmann | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Scoring Guard | 15.89 | 5.29 | 3.86 | 0.18 | 2.64 | 3.54 | 0.43 | 0.296 | 0.768 | |||
| Grace Gilmore | Western Illinois Leathernecks | SUMMIT | Scoring Guard | 7.11 | 4.29 | 1.5 | 0.43 | 1.11 | 2.32 | 0.35 | 0.239 | 0.731 |