| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | HL | 7-20 | -6.01 | -0.89 | -5.12 | -0.18 | 62.04 | 74.59 | 0.401 | 0.318 | 0.702 |
| 2017 | HL | 8-21 | -7.74 | -3.22 | -4.52 | -0.26 | 60.17 | 73.07 | 0.374 | 0.301 | 0.747 |
| 2018 | MVC | 10-18 | -5.93 | -0.88 | -5.05 | -0.21 | 63.25 | 71.07 | 0.369 | 0.309 | 0.748 |
| 2019 | MVC | 8-24 | -5.67 | -0.52 | -5.15 | -0.29 | 63.94 | 73.38 | 0.385 | 0.33 | 0.724 |
| 2020 | MVC | 17-12 | 6.48 | 4.29 | 2.19 | 0.13 | 68.41 | 66.9 | 0.415 | 0.344 | 0.791 |
| 2021 | MVC | 12-13 | 3.21 | -0.05 | 3.26 | 0.01 | 64.32 | 64.84 | 0.393 | 0.331 | 0.694 |
| 2022 | MVC | 11-19 | -3.29 | -2.65 | -0.64 | -0.12 | 60.07 | 67.23 | 0.416 | 0.33 | 0.749 |
| 2023 | MVC | 7-23 | -5.93 | -4.01 | -1.93 | -0.29 | 59.6 | 71.43 | 0.413 | 0.325 | 0.716 |
| 2024 | MVC | 6-25 | -6.34 | -3.32 | -3.02 | -0.35 | 61.87 | 72.35 | 0.395 | 0.314 | 0.683 |
| 2025 | MVC | 13-19 | -0.05 | -1.05 | 1.0 | -0.12 | 64.06 | 67.72 | 0.416 | 0.327 | 0.728 |
| 2026 | MVC | 0-32 | -18.86 | -8.5 | -10.35 | -0.53 | 55.56 | 81.5 | 0.328 | 0.25 | 0.664 |
| 2027 | MVC | 0-1 | -10.44 | -4.75 | -4.61 | -0.05 | 44.0 | 98.0 | 0.267 | 0.167 | 0.538 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 |
PAA: -9.17
Off: -7.32
Def: -1.85
|
58-69
Proj. 71.1-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 24.34
Off: 9.99
Def: 14.35
|
View Game |
| 2020-03-05 |
PAA: 16.6
Off: 19.42
Def: -2.82
|
85-70
Proj. 78.5-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.06
Off: 13.52
Def: -5.46
|
View Game |
| 2020-03-01 |
PAA: 11.28
Off: 14.6
Def: -3.33
|
79-83
Proj. 65.8-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.01
Off: 18.45
Def: -7.44
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-28 |
PAA: 9.18
Off: 9.44
Def: -0.26
|
72-69
Proj. 66.5-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.11
Off: 6.44
Def: -1.33
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: -10.05
Off: -7.49
Def: -2.57
|
57-70
Proj. 69.2-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 22.57
Off: 9.31
Def: 13.26
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-16 |
PAA: -5.94
Off: 4.48
Def: -10.42
|
70-78
Proj. 71.7-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 21.02
Off: 18.16
Def: 2.86
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-14 |
PAA: 24.49
Off: 24.61
Def: -0.13
|
90-69
Proj. 71.5-62.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.68
Off: 10.22
Def: -16.9
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 4.61
Off: -9.2
Def: 13.81
|
61-45
Proj. 74.7-58.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.38
Off: -16.74
Def: 9.36
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 2.38
Off: -1.59
Def: 3.97
|
72-54
Proj. 77.6-56.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.2
Off: -7.84
Def: -1.36
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-02 |
PAA: 8.16
Off: 10.8
Def: -2.64
|
77-70
Proj. 71.0-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.93
Off: 10.79
Def: -4.86
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-31 |
PAA: 19.92
Off: 18.92
Def: 1.0
|
87-66
Proj. 81.9-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.1
Off: 6.65
Def: -3.55
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-24 |
PAA: 4.96
Off: 2.16
Def: 2.79
|
66-64
Proj. 67.7-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.94
Off: 1.71
Def: 4.23
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-19 |
PAA: -2.96
Off: 0.95
Def: -3.91
|
61-75
Proj. 64.0-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.26
Off: 12.75
Def: 9.51
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-17 |
PAA: -5.18
Off: -2.54
Def: -2.64
|
60-72
Proj. 66.6-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.2
Off: 9.74
Def: 10.46
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-12 |
PAA: -17.17
Off: 0.57
Def: -17.73
|
66-88
Proj. 59.6-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.59
Off: 16.2
Def: -4.6
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-10 |
PAA: -16.71
Off: -9.07
Def: -7.64
|
56-75
Proj. 61.4-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.44
Off: 8.31
Def: 7.13
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-05 |
PAA: 2.95
Off: 8.12
Def: -5.17
|
68-81
Proj. 63.9-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.05
Off: 17.63
Def: 2.42
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-03 |
PAA: -9.33
Off: -11.1
Def: 1.77
|
51-67
Proj. 66.1-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 24.18
Off: 4.8
Def: 19.38
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-30 |
PAA: -10.25
Off: 0.67
Def: -10.92
|
66-78
Proj. 69.4-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.65
Off: 19.9
Def: 4.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-28 |
PAA: 22.93
Off: 15.36
Def: 7.58
|
95-49
Proj. 83.3-55.6
Final
|
PAA: -31.3
Off: -10.96
Def: -20.34
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-17 |
PAA: 0.4
Off: -11.74
Def: 12.14
|
55-53
Proj. 70.0-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.52
Off: -9.26
Def: 15.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-15 |
PAA: 3.74
Off: -10.71
Def: 14.45
|
63-37
Proj. 78.6-51.5
Final
|
PAA: -16.32
Off: -23.37
Def: 7.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: -16.08
Off: -6.86
Def: -9.22
|
58-77
Proj. 58.4-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.92
Off: 6.17
Def: 1.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-27 |
PAA: -5.43
Off: -11.86
Def: 6.43
|
54-61
Proj. 68.1-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.41
Off: -2.39
Def: 17.8
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-24 |
PAA: 4.44
Off: 21.92
Def: -17.48
|
95-90
Proj. 72.4-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.92
Off: 23.66
Def: -20.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-21 |
PAA: 22.55
Off: 3.63
Def: 18.93
|
69-48
Proj. 75.4-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.93
Off: -5.0
Def: 7.94
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-17 |
PAA: 3.33
Off: -0.29
Def: 3.63
|
65-63
Proj. 70.7-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.91
Off: -0.5
Def: 6.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-15 |
PAA: -7.64
Off: -10.82
Def: 3.18
|
54-66
Proj. 65.9-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.05
Off: -1.67
Def: 13.71
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: 47.89
Off: 21.55
Def: 26.34
|
89-38
Proj. 71.5-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -35.74
Off: -20.89
Def: -14.84
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexis Cowan | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | Traditional PG | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Maya Meredith | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | Traditional PG | 1.27 | 0.47 | 0.33 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.67 | 0.429 | 0.25 | 0.667 | |||
| Marlee Profitt | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | Stretch Big | 5.17 | 2.56 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0.67 | 0.661 | 0.429 | 0.542 | |||
| Cara VanKempen | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | Scoring Wing | 1.65 | 1.2 | 0.35 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.316 | 0.233 | 1.0 | |||
| Grace White | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | Scoring Guard | 7.61 | 4.22 | 1.7 | 0.52 | 1.09 | 2.48 | 0.391 | 0.328 | 0.783 | |||
| Ella Ellenson | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.15 | 1.59 | 0.37 | 0.41 | 0.44 | 0.74 | 0.43 | 0.422 | 0.613 | |||
| Ilysse Pitts | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | Traditional PG | 2.93 | 1.82 | 1.82 | 0.07 | 1.07 | 2.11 | 0.338 | 0.229 | 0.714 | |||
| Addison Stoller | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | Scoring Guard | 11.38 | 5.41 | 2.07 | 0.38 | 1.48 | 3.24 | 0.385 | 0.417 | 0.809 | |||
| Carie Weinman | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.9 | 2.69 | 1.69 | 0.41 | 2.21 | 1.24 | 0.419 | 0.305 | 0.8 | |||
| Caitlin Morrison | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.76 | 2.83 | 0.41 | 1.03 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 0.412 | 0.269 | 0.854 | |||
| Shay Frederick | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | Scoring Guard | 10.0 | 2.9 | 4.34 | 0.03 | 1.52 | 2.52 | 0.368 | 0.333 | 0.811 | |||
| Grace Hales | Valparaiso Beacons | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.24 | 3.07 | 0.55 | 0.1 | 0.86 | 1.07 | 0.491 | 0.438 | 0.89 |