| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | NEC | 9-19 | -3.42 | -6.82 | 3.4 | -0.37 | 56.82 | 61.93 | 0.379 | 0.288 | 0.664 |
| 2017 | NEC | 12-18 | -3.74 | -4.55 | 0.81 | -0.27 | 58.77 | 65.1 | 0.365 | 0.309 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | NEC | 9-20 | -3.93 | -0.05 | -3.88 | -0.35 | 63.93 | 70.76 | 0.396 | 0.342 | 0.699 |
| 2019 | NEC | 13-16 | 1.38 | 3.12 | -1.74 | -0.17 | 66.24 | 69.17 | 0.386 | 0.328 | 0.697 |
| 2020 | NEC | 19-11 | 5.26 | 3.61 | 1.65 | -0.01 | 66.07 | 63.53 | 0.402 | 0.339 | 0.724 |
| 2021 | NEC | 15-7 | 11.34 | 7.51 | 3.83 | 0.09 | 71.5 | 62.73 | 0.421 | 0.346 | 0.791 |
| 2022 | NEC | 15-13 | 3.03 | 0.05 | 2.97 | -0.11 | 64.21 | 60.86 | 0.425 | 0.352 | 0.741 |
| 2023 | MAAC | 12-19 | -1.95 | -4.79 | 2.84 | -0.18 | 57.48 | 63.13 | 0.366 | 0.289 | 0.718 |
| 2024 | MAAC | 14-17 | -0.05 | -7.24 | 7.2 | -0.17 | 55.74 | 58.13 | 0.369 | 0.273 | 0.691 |
| 2025 | MAAC | 15-16 | 5.99 | 2.25 | 3.74 | -0.08 | 63.97 | 62.94 | 0.391 | 0.352 | 0.707 |
| 2026 | MAAC | 15-15 | -1.78 | -3.66 | 1.88 | -0.16 | 60.1 | 62.4 | 0.374 | 0.278 | 0.661 |
| 2027 | MAAC | 0-1 | -0.11 | -1.24 | 1.26 | -0.29 | 63.0 | 91.0 | 0.361 | 0.207 | 0.65 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-22 |
PAA: 64.66
Off: 37.33
Def: 27.33
|
98-45
Proj. 87.0-68.6
Final
|
PAA: -24.8
Off: -13.68
Def: -11.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-05 |
PAA: 11.82
Off: 9.38
Def: 2.44
|
73-68
Proj. 56.1-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.89
Off: 8.02
Def: -4.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-04 |
PAA: 21.2
Off: 11.89
Def: 9.31
|
73-62
Proj. 56.1-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.92
Off: 4.23
Def: -5.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-01 |
PAA: -3.88
Off: -20.28
Def: 16.39
|
43-56
Proj. 60.5-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.14
Off: -5.24
Def: 27.39
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-28 |
PAA: 18.06
Off: 6.95
Def: 11.11
|
71-55
Proj. 68.6-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.09
Off: -3.58
Def: 3.68
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 8.7
Off: -3.63
Def: 12.33
|
58-59
Proj. 60.9-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.88
Off: -5.46
Def: 10.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-24 |
PAA: -4.56
Off: 3.48
Def: -8.04
|
65-79
Proj. 60.9-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.19
Off: 15.46
Def: 2.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-21 |
PAA: 29.82
Off: 18.61
Def: 11.21
|
87-49
Proj. 73.1-53.9
Final
|
PAA: -20.04
Off: -8.71
Def: -11.33
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 27.8
Off: 21.95
Def: 5.85
|
92-54
Proj. 73.1-53.9
Final
|
PAA: -20.59
Off: -4.25
Def: -16.33
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-14 |
PAA: -15.1
Off: -21.31
Def: 6.21
|
41-65
Proj. 55.0-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 29.27
Off: 4.93
Def: 24.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: -11.61
Off: 2.49
Def: -14.1
|
64-85
Proj. 55.0-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 27.52
Off: 25.81
Def: 1.72
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: 16.57
Off: 7.53
Def: 9.04
|
68-55
Proj. 63.9-56.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.2
Off: -3.65
Def: 6.85
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-28 |
PAA: -1.4
Off: -6.07
Def: 4.67
|
54-59
Proj. 63.9-56.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.59
Off: 0.48
Def: 21.1
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-24 |
PAA: 21.98
Off: 21.52
Def: 0.45
|
95-61
Proj. 74.8-58.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.68
Off: 2.17
Def: -17.85
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 17.93
Off: 9.61
Def: 8.31
|
81-52
Proj. 74.8-58.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.52
Off: -5.83
Def: -5.7
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: 17.5
Off: 17.52
Def: -0.02
|
79-71
Proj. 58.6-69.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.61
Off: 7.68
Def: -12.29
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-14 |
PAA: -14.87
Off: -1.56
Def: -13.31
|
60-84
Proj. 58.6-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 25.99
Off: 19.98
Def: 6.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 2.06
Off: -3.54
Def: 5.61
|
65-59
Proj. 72.7-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.21
Off: 0.53
Def: 10.68
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-07 |
PAA: 3.58
Off: 7.36
Def: -3.78
|
76-68
Proj. 72.7-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.32
Off: 8.56
Def: -1.25
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-05 |
PAA: 5.42
Off: 4.29
Def: 1.13
|
72-58
Proj. 71.7-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.06
Off: -0.52
Def: 2.58
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-30 |
PAA: 12.02
Off: 22.77
Def: -10.74
|
87-83
Proj. 64.5-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.15
Off: 22.98
Def: -11.83
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-25 |
PAA: 22.34
Off: 7.12
Def: 15.22
|
69-55
Proj. 65.8-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -4.94
Off: -7.7
Def: 2.76
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jatarrikah Settle | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | Traditional PG | 7.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Taylor Addison | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | Traditional Big | 13.33 | 5.67 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 2.0 | 0.667 | 0.5 | 0.75 | |||
| Isabella Pelaia | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | Scoring Wing | 0.77 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 0.188 | 0.125 | 0.75 | |||
| Jada Lee | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | Traditional PG | 1.94 | 1.24 | 0.65 | 0.06 | 0.53 | 0.71 | 0.333 | 0.1 | 0.706 | |||
| Michaela Harrison | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.33 | 1.95 | 1.81 | 0.43 | 1.57 | 2.24 | 0.391 | 0.336 | 0.829 | |||
| Isabella Hunt | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | Traditional Big | 3.43 | 3.76 | 1.0 | 0.29 | 0.52 | 1.05 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Rebecca Lee | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | Traditional Big | 8.86 | 6.73 | 0.91 | 1.59 | 0.41 | 2.27 | 0.491 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Kayla Agentowicz | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.36 | 3.32 | 2.0 | 0.32 | 1.32 | 1.41 | 0.459 | 0.364 | 0.706 | |||
| Bridget Birkhead | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.64 | 2.14 | 1.14 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 0.91 | 0.39 | 0.386 | 0.882 | |||
| Aryna Taylor | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.18 | 2.68 | 1.18 | 0.23 | 0.86 | 1.82 | 0.42 | 0.355 | 0.875 | |||
| Jessica Tomasetti | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.86 | 2.14 | 0.95 | 0.05 | 0.86 | 0.73 | 0.486 | 0.423 | 0.857 | |||
| Kendall Bresee | Mount Saint Mary`s Mountaineers | NEC | Scoring Guard | 14.14 | 8.55 | 3.95 | 0.45 | 2.09 | 3.5 | 0.371 | 0.321 | 0.785 |