| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | BIGEAST | 17-13 | 2.92 | -3.28 | 6.19 | 0.09 | 60.5 | 60.53 | 0.394 | 0.276 | 0.722 |
| 2017 | BIGEAST | 12-18 | 1.73 | -1.45 | 3.18 | -0.05 | 62.2 | 64.23 | 0.405 | 0.325 | 0.666 |
| 2018 | BIGEAST | 9-20 | -2.44 | -5.1 | 2.66 | -0.04 | 58.52 | 66.62 | 0.394 | 0.308 | 0.661 |
| 2019 | BIGEAST | 11-19 | 0.4 | -1.72 | 2.12 | -0.02 | 61.87 | 66.17 | 0.385 | 0.307 | 0.645 |
| 2020 | BIGEAST | 3-27 | -1.98 | -1.21 | -0.78 | -0.23 | 60.07 | 70.13 | 0.361 | 0.321 | 0.652 |
| 2021 | BIGEAST | 5-10 | -6.17 | -1.44 | -4.73 | -0.14 | 62.8 | 74.2 | 0.381 | 0.259 | 0.72 |
| 2022 | BIGEAST | 9-20 | -5.57 | -1.89 | -3.68 | -0.17 | 62.31 | 72.48 | 0.396 | 0.261 | 0.746 |
| 2023 | BIGEAST | 7-23 | -3.93 | -7.14 | 3.21 | -0.15 | 55.23 | 65.93 | 0.372 | 0.316 | 0.658 |
| 2024 | BIGEAST | 1-27 | -14.61 | -10.35 | -4.26 | -0.33 | 50.71 | 72.64 | 0.361 | 0.287 | 0.677 |
| 2025 | BIGEAST | 7-24 | -6.38 | -11.75 | 5.37 | -0.21 | 51.13 | 62.45 | 0.4 | 0.308 | 0.652 |
| 2026 | BIGEAST | 11-19 | -2.32 | -4.62 | 2.29 | -0.07 | 58.37 | 66.57 | 0.393 | 0.283 | 0.725 |
| 2027 | BIGEAST | 2-0 | 0.48 | -1.49 | 2.27 | 0.47 | 83.0 | 70.5 | 0.5 | 0.341 | 0.718 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-05 |
PAA: 2.91
Off: -4.27
Def: 7.17
|
65-57
Proj. 69.1-64.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.23
Off: -8.52
Def: 0.29
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-28 |
PAA: -2.74
Off: -10.44
Def: 7.7
|
58-48
Proj. 66.4-58.8
Final
|
PAA: -12.77
Off: -21.92
Def: 9.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-24 |
PAA: -29.9
Off: 1.48
Def: -31.38
|
65-108
Proj. 62.3-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 39.2
Off: 37.99
Def: 1.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-22 |
PAA: 3.78
Off: 1.72
Def: 2.06
|
73-61
Proj. 63.2-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -23.49
Off: -10.89
Def: -12.6
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -19.73
Off: -18.43
Def: -1.3
|
32-83
Proj. 49.3-85.4
Final
|
PAA: 47.63
Off: 14.62
Def: 33.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: -0.21
Off: 9.65
Def: -9.86
|
83-75
Proj. 83.3-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.83
Off: 6.79
Def: -2.96
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 15.28
Off: 11.8
Def: 3.48
|
85-59
Proj. 81.4-59.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.17
Off: -1.04
Def: -6.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: -5.05
Off: -15.3
Def: 10.24
|
50-53
Proj. 64.5-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.45
Off: -14.71
Def: 16.15
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-31 |
PAA: 6.97
Off: -2.87
Def: 9.83
|
64-50
Proj. 65.7-63.3
Final
|
PAA: -15.91
Off: -18.23
Def: 2.33
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-22 |
PAA: -0.2
Off: -3.19
Def: 2.99
|
56-69
Proj. 58.2-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.03
Off: 1.14
Def: 9.89
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-19 |
PAA: 32.95
Off: 29.51
Def: 3.44
|
106-59
Proj. 89.8-46.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.39
Off: 9.1
Def: -16.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-16 |
PAA: -2.84
Off: 14.59
Def: -17.43
|
88-83
Proj. 71.6-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.01
Off: 17.5
Def: -17.5
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-14 |
PAA: -4.41
Off: -1.28
Def: -3.14
|
72-65
Proj. 72.2-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.05
Off: -2.66
Def: -5.4
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-13 |
PAA: 7.22
Off: 7.02
Def: 0.21
|
70-64
Proj. 61.8-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.08
Off: -3.58
Def: -3.5
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-25 |
PAA: -13.43
Off: 1.41
Def: -14.84
|
73-81
Proj. 63.8-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.24
Off: 8.48
Def: -10.72
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deja Ross | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Scoring Guard | 1.67 | 1.67 | 0.5 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.176 | 0.222 | 0.4 | |||
| Megan Harkey | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Rim Protector | 0.86 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Morgan Sharps | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | 3-and-D Wing | 4.75 | 1.12 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 0.88 | 0.283 | 0.273 | 0.75 | |||
| Mackayla Scarlett | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Scoring Guard | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 1.33 | 0.071 | 0.167 | 0.5 | |||
| Shaulana Wagner | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Scoring Guard | 4.09 | 2.27 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 1.55 | 0.288 | 0.167 | 0.813 | |||
| Courtney Prenger | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Rim Protector | 4.0 | 2.36 | 1.09 | 0.45 | 0.55 | 1.0 | 0.514 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |||
| Nia Clark | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Scoring Guard | 11.46 | 1.38 | 1.85 | 0.23 | 2.0 | 4.15 | 0.377 | 0.372 | 0.773 | |||
| A'riana Gray | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Scoring Guard | 13.31 | 6.69 | 2.08 | 0.15 | 1.54 | 3.62 | 0.396 | 0.105 | 0.7 | |||
| Carrie Gross | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Traditional PG | 6.15 | 1.85 | 1.15 | 0.23 | 0.54 | 1.69 | 0.484 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Sarah Leyendecker | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Traditional Big | 4.29 | 3.57 | 0.21 | 0.5 | 0.29 | 1.36 | 0.345 | 0.286 | 0.741 | |||
| Ayanna Townsend | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Dunker | 3.86 | 2.64 | 0.21 | 1.07 | 0.71 | 1.36 | 0.442 | 0.0 | 0.696 | |||
| Lauren Wasylson | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | 3-and-D Wing | 3.87 | 2.73 | 1.13 | 0.93 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.267 | 0.311 | 0.857 | |||
| Kaelynn Satterfield | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Traditional Big | 9.2 | 5.93 | 1.67 | 0.13 | 0.93 | 2.6 | 0.468 | 0.0 | 0.733 | |||
| Aaliyah Dunham | Xavier Musketeers | BIGEAST | Traditional PG | 5.47 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 2.47 | 1.2 | 0.384 | 0.303 | 0.64 |