| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | PL | 13-16 | 1.51 | -1.45 | 2.96 | -0.13 | 60.45 | 61.45 | 0.384 | 0.314 | 0.638 |
| 2017 | PL | 8-22 | -4.47 | -6.34 | 1.87 | -0.3 | 56.4 | 63.73 | 0.351 | 0.305 | 0.638 |
| 2018 | PL | 13-18 | 1.73 | 0.98 | 0.75 | -0.15 | 63.68 | 64.48 | 0.384 | 0.335 | 0.707 |
| 2019 | PL | 18-13 | 2.38 | 0.99 | 1.39 | -0.03 | 63.35 | 63.1 | 0.404 | 0.323 | 0.659 |
| 2020 | PL | 19-11 | 7.32 | 3.1 | 4.22 | 0.05 | 64.9 | 61.2 | 0.409 | 0.36 | 0.682 |
| 2021 | PL | 7-7 | 4.39 | -0.84 | 5.23 | 0.03 | 61.14 | 61.29 | 0.384 | 0.304 | 0.732 |
| 2022 | PL | 20-11 | 5.18 | -1.67 | 6.85 | 0.08 | 60.39 | 56.55 | 0.401 | 0.308 | 0.676 |
| 2023 | PL | 24-9 | 8.72 | -1.11 | 9.83 | 0.09 | 61.76 | 55.91 | 0.423 | 0.317 | 0.746 |
| 2024 | PL | 21-13 | 8.58 | 0.11 | 8.47 | 0.0 | 62.91 | 56.85 | 0.399 | 0.324 | 0.73 |
| 2025 | PL | 19-12 | 9.0 | -0.39 | 9.39 | 0.08 | 60.71 | 57.39 | 0.414 | 0.313 | 0.748 |
| 2026 | PL | 23-10 | 4.97 | -2.35 | 7.33 | 0.12 | 60.91 | 57.61 | 0.412 | 0.284 | 0.752 |
| 2027 | PL | 1-0 | 6.7 | -0.96 | 7.29 | 0.33 | 64.0 | 54.0 | 0.419 | 0.222 | 0.615 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-13 |
PAA: 29.43
Off: 6.36
Def: 23.07
|
65-44
Proj. 65.8-56.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.34
Off: -12.65
Def: 9.31
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-10 |
PAA: -8.52
Off: -7.39
Def: -1.13
|
52-66
Proj. 64.0-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 30.12
Off: 9.14
Def: 20.98
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-05 |
PAA: -8.92
Off: -11.48
Def: 2.56
|
46-64
Proj. 59.3-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 30.04
Off: 7.69
Def: 22.35
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-01 |
PAA: -1.37
Off: 0.77
Def: -2.14
|
60-67
Proj. 59.4-59.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.42
Off: 9.15
Def: 7.27
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-26 |
PAA: 15.99
Off: 0.29
Def: 15.71
|
59-55
Proj. 60.0-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.42
Off: -1.44
Def: 9.86
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: -1.19
Off: -3.38
Def: 2.19
|
57-66
Proj. 61.7-60.9
Final
|
PAA: 20.37
Off: 9.42
Def: 10.95
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-19 |
PAA: -40.22
Off: -19.62
Def: -20.6
|
42-83
Proj. 53.6-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 39.75
Off: 18.98
Def: 20.77
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 1.31
Off: 0.56
Def: 0.75
|
59-69
Proj. 59.6-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.61
Off: 10.76
Def: 7.85
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-12 |
PAA: 29.12
Off: 14.49
Def: 14.63
|
73-51
Proj. 65.0-57.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.17
Off: -4.86
Def: -0.31
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 10.63
Off: -6.82
Def: 17.45
|
60-47
Proj. 66.7-53.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.38
Off: -11.47
Def: 10.08
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: 19.12
Off: 0.78
Def: 18.34
|
60-47
Proj. 65.8-56.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.72
Off: -8.08
Def: 12.8
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-27 |
PAA: 10.4
Off: -8.69
Def: 19.09
|
52-49
Proj. 56.2-63.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.62
Off: -16.38
Def: 14.77
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: 24.6
Off: -13.7
Def: 38.3
|
53-27
Proj. 65.9-52.1
Final
|
PAA: -16.77
Off: -34.84
Def: 18.07
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-22 |
PAA: -3.62
Off: -7.83
Def: 4.21
|
52-61
Proj. 62.4-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 25.41
Off: 6.14
Def: 19.27
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: -26.95
Off: -15.59
Def: -11.36
|
44-76
Proj. 50.8-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.96
Off: 6.07
Def: 13.89
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-15 |
PAA: 31.96
Off: 2.18
Def: 29.77
|
63-37
Proj. 62.3-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.54
Off: -21.28
Def: 5.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: -4.42
Off: 6.34
Def: -10.77
|
75-69
Proj. 70.0-51.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.05
Off: 13.03
Def: -6.98
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-08 |
PAA: 16.53
Off: 7.7
Def: 8.83
|
67-56
Proj. 64.0-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.15
Off: -1.38
Def: 4.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-05 |
PAA: -9.62
Off: -4.25
Def: -5.36
|
69-61
Proj. 74.5-48.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.84
Off: 4.61
Def: -0.77
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-02 |
PAA: 2.99
Off: -14.91
Def: 17.9
|
46-49
Proj. 54.8-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.54
Off: -13.98
Def: 18.52
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-21 |
PAA: -18.95
Off: -22.97
Def: 4.02
|
37-61
Proj. 47.9-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.04
Off: -7.5
Def: 19.53
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-17 |
PAA: 19.31
Off: 4.99
Def: 14.32
|
66-49
Proj. 62.7-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.48
Off: -7.86
Def: 2.37
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-08 |
PAA: 14.55
Off: 9.16
Def: 5.39
|
73-56
Proj. 65.7-53.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.34
Off: -0.36
Def: -4.98
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-03 |
PAA: 42.83
Off: 29.57
Def: 13.26
|
88-52
Proj. 77.9-48.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.12
Off: 4.52
Def: -2.4
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: -10.1
Off: -19.65
Def: 9.55
|
43-57
Proj. 52.7-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.99
Off: -4.19
Def: 20.18
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: -20.36
Off: -10.71
Def: -9.65
|
55-81
Proj. 67.9-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 33.97
Off: 22.11
Def: 11.86
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-20 |
PAA: 0.59
Off: 9.67
Def: -9.08
|
70-75
Proj. 62.8-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.74
Off: 16.33
Def: 0.41
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-16 |
PAA: 26.81
Off: 9.18
Def: 17.62
|
67-50
Proj. 60.3-55.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.1
Off: -5.25
Def: 1.14
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-13 |
PAA: -9.16
Off: -6.12
Def: -3.05
|
53-68
Proj. 57.6-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.88
Off: 6.59
Def: 12.29
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: -6.2
Off: -10.01
Def: 3.81
|
49-61
Proj. 47.4-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.35
Off: -3.69
Def: 6.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-04 |
PAA: 7.22
Off: 15.83
Def: -8.61
|
74-78
Proj. 59.5-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.24
Off: 19.43
Def: -5.19
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grace Munt | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 0.333 | 0.25 | |||
| Simone Lewis | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | Rim Protector | 1.73 | 1.55 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.421 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Stella Gougoufkas | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | 3-and-D Wing | 1.54 | 1.31 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.31 | 0.54 | 0.25 | 0.222 | 0.8 | |||
| Hannah Griffin | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | Traditional PG | 1.3 | 1.65 | 0.95 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 0.85 | 0.3 | 0.125 | 0.0 | |||
| Janie Bachmann | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | Scoring Wing | 1.55 | 1.85 | 0.35 | 0.15 | 0.55 | 0.45 | 0.275 | 0.0 | 0.692 | |||
| Simone Foreman | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | Stretch Big | 13.86 | 7.64 | 0.95 | 0.14 | 1.45 | 2.59 | 0.414 | 0.279 | 0.853 | |||
| Lindsay Berger | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | Traditional Big | 12.45 | 5.72 | 1.86 | 0.86 | 0.62 | 2.14 | 0.537 | 0.0 | 0.746 | |||
| Kendall Eddy | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | Scoring Guard | 7.07 | 1.63 | 1.73 | 0.17 | 1.23 | 2.37 | 0.351 | 0.311 | 0.722 | |||
| Kaitlyn Flanagan | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | Traditional PG | 9.74 | 2.16 | 5.13 | 0.65 | 1.06 | 2.32 | 0.385 | 0.319 | 0.663 | |||
| Lauren Huber | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | Scoring Wing | 2.1 | 2.74 | 1.52 | 0.03 | 0.55 | 0.52 | 0.46 | 0.25 | 0.8 | |||
| Mary-Elizabeth Donnelly | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | 3-and-D Wing | 6.74 | 6.87 | 2.26 | 0.39 | 0.68 | 2.42 | 0.398 | 0.391 | 0.706 | |||
| Meg Cahalan | Holy Cross Crusaders | PL | 3-and-D Wing | 10.52 | 3.74 | 1.03 | 0.84 | 0.26 | 1.52 | 0.425 | 0.309 | 0.852 |