| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | OVC | 10-16 | -2.61 | 1.77 | -4.39 | -0.18 | 66.0 | 72.92 | 0.375 | 0.313 | 0.684 |
| 2017 | OVC | 13-14 | 0.05 | 5.68 | -5.63 | -0.18 | 71.56 | 72.67 | 0.414 | 0.32 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | OVC | 10-19 | -4.1 | 5.39 | -9.49 | -0.24 | 69.69 | 76.83 | 0.406 | 0.293 | 0.733 |
| 2019 | OVC | 11-17 | 0.38 | 2.74 | -2.36 | -0.15 | 66.89 | 70.75 | 0.404 | 0.341 | 0.755 |
| 2020 | OVC | 12-16 | -6.05 | 1.16 | -7.2 | -0.1 | 64.71 | 75.75 | 0.367 | 0.311 | 0.71 |
| 2021 | OVC | 16-11 | 5.15 | 6.06 | -0.91 | 0.07 | 69.81 | 67.63 | 0.416 | 0.313 | 0.768 |
| 2022 | OVC | 22-10 | 10.87 | 7.78 | 3.1 | 0.09 | 72.66 | 62.06 | 0.475 | 0.352 | 0.8 |
| 2023 | MVC | 15-16 | 7.51 | 5.08 | 2.43 | -0.06 | 68.84 | 65.9 | 0.431 | 0.353 | 0.789 |
| 2024 | MVC | 20-12 | 10.92 | 16.75 | -5.83 | 0.09 | 84.5 | 75.22 | 0.453 | 0.319 | 0.788 |
| 2025 | MVC | 25-8 | 17.56 | 19.88 | -2.33 | 0.28 | 86.82 | 72.67 | 0.454 | 0.35 | 0.802 |
| 2026 | MVC | 32-4 | 12.1 | 16.75 | -4.65 | 0.34 | 86.03 | 73.5 | 0.444 | 0.32 | 0.8 |
| 2027 | MVC | 1-0 | 13.31 | 15.09 | -1.65 | 0.67 | 82.0 | 67.0 | 0.421 | 0.56 | 0.833 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-20 |
PAA: 48.03
Off: 33.96
Def: 14.08
|
99-67
Proj. 78.8-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.54
Off: 8.46
Def: -17.01
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-15 |
PAA: 17.4
Off: 20.22
Def: -2.83
|
91-70
Proj. 86.5-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.15
Off: 6.29
Def: -9.44
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-14 |
PAA: 21.73
Off: 10.51
Def: 11.22
|
72-59
Proj. 78.1-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.94
Off: -4.81
Def: 9.75
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-13 |
PAA: 10.39
Off: 24.62
Def: -14.23
|
105-88
Proj. 90.4-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.7
Off: 19.54
Def: -18.84
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-07 |
PAA: -15.38
Off: 2.31
Def: -17.69
|
68-100
Proj. 55.9-91.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.53
Off: 19.9
Def: -8.37
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-05 |
PAA: 11.78
Off: 10.26
Def: 1.52
|
76-78
Proj. 66.8-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.18
Off: 13.96
Def: -6.78
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: 10.95
Off: 23.95
Def: -13.01
|
99-80
Proj. 88.6-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.32
Off: 16.53
Def: -14.21
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: 34.44
Off: 33.1
Def: 1.34
|
115-67
Proj. 92.7-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -22.89
Off: 4.19
Def: -27.07
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-22 |
PAA: 3.39
Off: -3.5
Def: 6.89
|
62-73
Proj. 71.4-76.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.19
Off: 11.81
Def: 11.38
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-20 |
PAA: -18.24
Off: -26.02
Def: 7.78
|
40-72
Proj. 70.7-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 44.65
Off: 11.91
Def: 32.74
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-15 |
PAA: 1.03
Off: 11.79
Def: -10.75
|
79-77
Proj. 82.7-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.17
Off: 13.83
Def: 4.34
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-13 |
PAA: 1.16
Off: 13.36
Def: -12.2
|
95-69
Proj. 96.1-53.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.82
Off: 5.82
Def: -9.65
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: -18.75
Off: 10.91
Def: -29.66
|
78-114
Proj. 70.2-88.2
Final
|
PAA: 30.58
Off: 35.67
Def: -5.09
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 6.95
Off: 5.44
Def: 1.51
|
71-78
Proj. 71.7-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.74
Off: 16.25
Def: 2.49
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: -0.4
Off: 8.83
Def: -9.23
|
79-75
Proj. 86.1-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.6
Off: 12.18
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-25 |
PAA: 11.38
Off: 19.49
Def: -8.11
|
88-89
Proj. 70.5-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.54
Off: 20.43
Def: -13.9
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-23 |
PAA: 28.71
Off: 23.24
Def: 5.47
|
89-74
Proj. 69.4-76.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.93
Off: 12.64
Def: -16.58
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-18 |
PAA: 24.64
Off: 4.39
Def: 20.25
|
69-48
Proj. 80.7-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.5
Off: -13.87
Def: 14.37
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: 1.19
Off: 8.35
Def: -7.16
|
74-87
Proj. 66.7-81.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.85
Off: 20.12
Def: -5.27
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-11 |
PAA: 26.93
Off: 25.13
Def: 1.8
|
95-67
Proj. 85.8-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.56
Off: 4.9
Def: -11.46
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-09 |
PAA: 7.52
Off: 10.4
Def: -2.88
|
75-71
Proj. 80.1-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.39
Off: 8.29
Def: 8.1
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-04 |
PAA: 12.7
Off: 22.4
Def: -9.7
|
93-82
Proj. 79.6-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.74
Off: 14.63
Def: -6.89
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-02 |
PAA: 10.35
Off: 28.45
Def: -18.11
|
101-93
Proj. 80.8-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.3
Off: 23.53
Def: -13.23
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-29 |
PAA: 3.78
Off: 13.06
Def: -9.29
|
80-90
Proj. 66.9-84.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.65
Off: 18.22
Def: -9.57
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: 13.0
Off: 11.79
Def: 1.21
|
101-44
Proj. 105.3-43.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-15 |
PAA: 21.68
Off: 14.83
Def: 6.85
|
85-57
Proj. 84.1-63.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.68
Off: -4.5
Def: -1.18
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: -4.1
Off: -10.17
Def: 6.07
|
56-74
Proj. 68.5-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 31.88
Off: 16.91
Def: 14.98
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-03 |
PAA: 6.06
Off: 10.6
Def: -4.54
|
78-85
Proj. 67.1-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.91
Off: 19.5
Def: -7.59
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-29 |
PAA: 11.32
Off: 11.66
Def: -0.34
|
77-82
Proj. 60.7-89.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.1
Off: 7.25
Def: -12.36
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-28 |
PAA: 12.79
Off: 23.48
Def: -10.69
|
88-83
Proj. 75.3-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.43
Off: 15.61
Def: -5.18
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: 7.59
Off: 18.9
Def: -11.32
|
91-79
Proj. 85.3-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.44
Off: 14.96
Def: -6.52
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-18 |
PAA: 30.08
Off: 16.4
Def: 13.68
|
84-64
Proj. 75.0-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.0
Off: 3.2
Def: -6.2
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 4.13
Off: 23.25
Def: -19.11
|
96-88
Proj. 83.5-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.85
Off: 20.76
Def: -9.91
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-11 |
PAA: 41.75
Off: 23.69
Def: 18.07
|
91-60
Proj. 76.6-71.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.87
Off: 3.28
Def: -11.15
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-07 |
PAA: 10.88
Off: 10.37
Def: 0.51
|
77-79
Proj. 71.9-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.75
Off: 21.85
Def: -3.1
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-03 |
PAA: -2.48
Off: 12.3
Def: -14.78
|
102-61
Proj. 105.3-43.4
Final
|
PAA: -20.01
Off: -1.18
Def: -18.83
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabby Spink | Murray State Racers | MVC | Scoring Wing | 1.43 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.222 | 0.167 | 0.833 | |||
| Cam Hoover | Murray State Racers | MVC | Scoring Wing | 0.48 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 0.111 | 0.5 | |||
| Destiny Thomas | Murray State Racers | MVC | Rim Protector | 2.58 | 3.65 | 0.69 | 0.08 | 0.46 | 0.58 | 0.488 | 0.111 | 0.686 | |||
| Ellery Minch | Murray State Racers | MVC | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 1.24 | 0.48 | 0.1 | 0.24 | 0.55 | 0.356 | 0.25 | 0.917 | |||
| Briley Pena | Murray State Racers | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.77 | 1.94 | 1.06 | 0.06 | 0.54 | 0.43 | 0.333 | 0.303 | 0.852 | |||
| Sharnecce Currie-Jelks | Murray State Racers | MVC | Traditional Big | 17.36 | 11.53 | 1.75 | 1.11 | 1.33 | 2.39 | 0.551 | 0.263 | 0.751 | |||
| Jada Cook | Murray State Racers | MVC | Scoring Wing | 2.69 | 2.25 | 0.89 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 1.14 | 0.337 | 0.286 | 0.5 | |||
| Haven Ford | Murray State Racers | MVC | Scoring Guard | 17.25 | 5.58 | 3.75 | 0.22 | 1.39 | 2.33 | 0.425 | 0.333 | 0.876 | |||
| Halli Poock | Murray State Racers | MVC | Scoring Guard | 22.47 | 2.58 | 4.22 | 0.14 | 0.69 | 2.78 | 0.435 | 0.355 | 0.817 | |||
| Keslyn Secrist | Murray State Racers | MVC | Stretch Big | 13.03 | 6.39 | 1.39 | 0.31 | 1.0 | 1.53 | 0.518 | 0.362 | 0.802 | |||
| Braxcynn Baker | Murray State Racers | MVC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.56 | 2.17 | 0.56 | 0.25 | 0.42 | 0.47 | 0.331 | 0.292 | 0.806 |