| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | None | 6-28 | -3.8 | -3.81 | 0.02 | -0.24 | 76.38 | 85.68 | 0.406 | 0.325 | 0.81 |
| 2019 | None | 13-21 | 1.51 | 0.34 | 1.17 | -0.07 | 77.59 | 80.29 | 0.422 | 0.346 | 0.794 |
| 2020 | None | 6-16 | -2.4 | 1.27 | -3.67 | -0.15 | 81.68 | 89.55 | 0.442 | 0.345 | 0.819 |
| 2021 | None | 6-26 | -3.8 | -2.39 | -1.41 | -0.23 | 75.31 | 85.13 | 0.416 | 0.284 | 0.8 |
| 2022 | None | 5-31 | -4.83 | -1.23 | -3.6 | -0.27 | 77.97 | 89.06 | 0.409 | 0.338 | 0.746 |
| 2023 | None | 12-26 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.01 | -0.12 | 81.08 | 85.32 | 0.441 | 0.343 | 0.785 |
| 2024 | None | 19-22 | 1.58 | 4.86 | -3.28 | 0.05 | 84.51 | 87.98 | 0.455 | 0.349 | 0.774 |
| 2025 | None | 27-24 | 5.83 | 3.72 | 2.11 | 0.08 | 84.24 | 81.63 | 0.452 | 0.343 | 0.775 |
| 2012 | None | 26-14 | 11.99 | 4.06 | 7.94 | 0.19 | 78.2 | 72.63 | 0.425 | 0.389 | 0.809 |
| 2013 | None | 14-20 | 4.27 | -2.17 | 6.45 | 0.0 | 70.41 | 71.18 | 0.389 | 0.333 | 0.772 |
| 2014 | None | 17-18 | 3.16 | -1.14 | 4.3 | 0.03 | 73.66 | 74.63 | 0.407 | 0.346 | 0.756 |
| 2026 | None | 28-18 | 7.66 | 9.13 | -1.47 | 0.16 | 95.13 | 90.74 | 0.484 | 0.38 | 0.806 |
| 2015 | None | 24-17 | 8.68 | 4.83 | 3.85 | 0.27 | 77.0 | 75.02 | 0.428 | 0.359 | 0.82 |
| 2016 | None | 15-17 | 3.93 | -0.02 | 3.95 | 0.07 | 80.44 | 81.47 | 0.458 | 0.324 | 0.84 |
| 2017 | None | 9-22 | -2.52 | -2.55 | 0.03 | -0.08 | 75.74 | 84.71 | 0.431 | 0.316 | 0.847 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-12 |
PAA: -4.5
Off: 6.53
Def: -11.03
|
86-98
Proj. 78.7-89.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.96
Off: 11.45
Def: -3.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-09-10 |
PAA: -0.41
Off: -0.85
Def: 0.44
|
85-75
Proj. 85.7-78.8
Final
|
PAA: -10.75
Off: -8.66
Def: -2.09
|
View Game |
| 2020-09-08 |
PAA: 2.04
Off: 5.23
Def: -3.19
|
92-86
Proj. 91.5-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.04
Off: 7.26
Def: -3.22
|
View Game |
| 2020-09-05 |
PAA: -11.05
Off: -0.48
Def: -10.57
|
77-96
Proj. 77.1-87.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.0
Off: 9.12
Def: 4.88
|
View Game |
| 2020-09-03 |
PAA: 16.19
Off: 15.12
Def: 1.07
|
105-81
Proj. 91.0-79.5
Final
|
PAA: -12.89
Off: 0.87
Def: -13.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-09-01 |
PAA: 7.14
Off: 13.7
Def: -6.56
|
102-90
Proj. 85.5-84.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.5
Off: 4.44
Def: -16.93
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-31 |
PAA: -13.09
Off: -2.86
Def: -10.23
|
77-100
Proj. 80.0-91.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.96
Off: 11.55
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-29 |
PAA: -4.09
Off: -5.39
Def: 1.3
|
78-82
Proj. 84.0-86.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.27
Off: -3.27
Def: 3.54
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-25 |
PAA: 8.39
Off: 0.89
Def: 7.5
|
87-74
Proj. 95.8-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.95
Off: 1.07
Def: 4.88
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-22 |
PAA: 6.59
Off: 0.89
Def: 5.7
|
87-76
Proj. 91.1-80.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.2
Off: -3.95
Def: 0.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-20 |
PAA: 20.88
Off: 13.98
Def: 6.9
|
90-84
Proj. 72.4-95.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.25
Off: -1.72
Def: -6.53
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-18 |
PAA: 16.95
Off: -1.86
Def: 18.81
|
84-62
Proj. 87.3-77.1
Final
|
PAA: -14.1
Off: -14.14
Def: 0.04
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-15 |
PAA: -4.66
Off: -1.72
Def: -2.94
|
76-90
Proj. 77.5-90.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.46
Off: 3.65
Def: 5.81
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-13 |
PAA: -9.52
Off: -6.26
Def: -3.26
|
79-86
Proj. 78.8-85.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.12
Off: -0.05
Def: -3.06
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-11 |
PAA: -7.0
Off: 1.33
Def: -8.33
|
79-98
Proj. 77.0-91.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.53
Off: 9.79
Def: 2.73
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-09 |
PAA: 8.03
Off: 9.05
Def: -1.02
|
91-84
Proj. 80.4-86.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.05
Off: -1.71
Def: -7.34
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-07 |
PAA: 3.25
Off: 0.96
Def: 2.28
|
87-80
Proj. 89.5-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.19
Off: 0.84
Def: -0.65
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-05 |
PAA: 6.25
Off: -0.01
Def: 6.26
|
86-75
Proj. 90.0-77.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.91
Off: -2.53
Def: 0.62
|
View Game |
| 2020-08-02 |
PAA: 11.55
Off: 7.05
Def: 4.5
|
93-77
Proj. 84.4-85.5
Final
|
PAA: -17.31
Off: -7.93
Def: -9.38
|
View Game |
| 2020-07-31 |
PAA: -0.6
Off: -9.1
Def: 8.5
|
76-73
Proj. 86.8-84.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.39
Off: -10.04
Def: 6.65
|
View Game |
| 2020-07-29 |
PAA: 11.38
Off: 21.52
Def: -10.13
|
106-100
Proj. 79.5-91.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.1
Off: 11.72
Def: -19.82
|
View Game |
| 2020-07-25 |
PAA: 18.04
Off: 12.67
Def: 5.37
|
101-76
Proj. 86.1-80.4
Final
|
PAA: -19.01
Off: -4.0
Def: -15.02
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Candice Dupree | Indiana Fever | None | Traditional Big | 12.55 | 5.68 | 2.5 | 0.41 | 0.73 | 1.27 | 0.462 | 0.167 | 0.854 | |||
| Julie Allemand | Indiana Fever | None | Scoring Guard | 8.55 | 4.55 | 5.82 | 0.41 | 1.14 | 2.64 | 0.459 | 0.478 | 0.733 | |||
| Kamiah Smalls | Indiana Fever | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.86 | 1.14 | 2.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.45 | 0.583 | 1.0 | |||
| Kathleen Doyle | Indiana Fever | None | Scoring Guard | 1.5 | 0.83 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 1.0 | 0.244 | 0.238 | 0.5 | |||
| Kelsey Mitchell | Indiana Fever | None | 3-and-D Wing | 17.91 | 2.18 | 2.82 | 0.09 | 0.64 | 2.45 | 0.448 | 0.389 | 0.849 | |||
| Kennedy Burke | Indiana Fever | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.23 | 1.77 | 1.14 | 0.36 | 0.64 | 1.23 | 0.449 | 0.313 | 0.714 | |||
| Lauren Cox | Indiana Fever | None | Rim Protector | 3.57 | 3.29 | 1.36 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.79 | 0.419 | 0.5 | 0.733 | |||
| Natalie Achonwa | Indiana Fever | None | Traditional Big | 7.78 | 5.5 | 1.72 | 0.61 | 0.5 | 1.83 | 0.496 | 0.0 | 0.813 | |||
| Stephanie Mavunga | Indiana Fever | None | Traditional Big | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.818 | |||
| Teaira McCowan | Indiana Fever | None | Traditional Big | 10.91 | 7.32 | 0.64 | 1.0 | 0.32 | 1.95 | 0.536 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Tiffany Mitchell | Indiana Fever | None | Scoring Guard | 12.74 | 3.42 | 2.58 | 0.11 | 0.63 | 2.37 | 0.346 | 0.233 | 0.951 | |||
| Victoria Vivians | Indiana Fever | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.83 | 2.33 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 0.345 | 0.182 | 0.875 |