| Season | Level | Team | Conf | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | MBB | Manhattan Jaspers | MAAC | 9.86 | 3.52 | 1.05 | 0.1 | 0.38 | 1.19 | 0.404 | 0.281 | 0.625 | |||
| 2009 | MBB | Manhattan Jaspers | MAAC | 13.32 | 5.71 | 1.18 | 0.29 | 1.11 | 2.18 | 0.359 | 0.291 | 0.727 | |||
| 2010 | MBB | Mercer Bears | A-SUN | 0.68 | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 0.462 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| 2011 | MBB | Louisville Cardinals | BIGEAST | 9.37 | 4.6 | 2.51 | 0.09 | 0.91 | 1.66 | 0.457 | 0.404 | 0.682 | |||
| 2011 | MBB | Mercer Bears | A-SUN | 2.5 | 1.44 | 0.31 | 0.06 | 0.38 | 0.84 | 0.286 | 0.333 | 0.638 | |||
| 2012 | MBB | Louisville Cardinals | BIGEAST | 9.65 | 3.58 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 1.1 | 0.404 | 0.399 | 0.735 | |||
| 2012 | MBB | Mercer Bears | A-SUN | 2.46 | 1.43 | 0.41 | 0.19 | 0.35 | 0.59 | 0.394 | 0.375 | 0.813 | |||
| 2013 | MBB | Mercer Bears | A-SUN | 2.26 | 1.62 | 0.35 | 0.21 | 0.38 | 0.71 | 0.4 | 0.276 | 0.464 | |||
| 2015 | MBB | Utah State Aggies | MWC | 12.73 | 3.83 | 2.47 | 0.3 | 0.67 | 1.37 | 0.483 | 0.465 | 0.766 | |||
| 2016 | MBB | Utah State Aggies | MWC | 14.93 | 5.0 | 2.07 | 0.41 | 0.79 | 1.59 | 0.489 | 0.458 | 0.75 | |||
| 2018 | MBB | UCLA Bruins | PAC-12 | 4.06 | 1.94 | 0.58 | 0.23 | 0.26 | 1.1 | 0.442 | 0.185 | 0.592 | |||
| 2019 | MBB | Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions | SWAC | 2.25 | 2.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.375 | |||
| 2019 | MBB | UCLA Bruins | PAC-12 | 6.27 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.27 | 0.42 | 1.39 | 0.405 | 0.281 | 0.719 | |||
| 2020 | MBB | Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions | SWAC | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| 2020 | MBB | UCLA Bruins | PAC-12 | 13.37 | 5.47 | 1.6 | 0.43 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.459 | 0.349 | 0.846 | |||
| 2021 | MBB | UCLA Bruins | PAC-12 | 12.62 | 6.38 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.88 | 2.5 | 0.438 | 0.5 | 0.794 | |||
| 2022 | MBB | UC San Diego Tritons | None | 9.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.333 | 0.417 | 1.0 | |||
| 2023 | MBB | Tarleton State Texans | None | 6.33 | 1.67 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.538 | 0.6 | 0.25 |
| Player | Season | Team | Similarity Score | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading similar players… | |||||||||||
| Date | Opponent | Score | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | BLK | STL | FG | FG3 | FT | TO | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Texas-Arlington Mavericks | 61-103 | 12.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2022-11-12 | Texas-Arlington Mavericks | 61-103 | 12.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2022-11-12 | Texas-Arlington Mavericks | 61-103 | 12.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2022-11-12 | Texas-Arlington Mavericks | 61-103 | 12.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | |||
| 2022-11-23 | Saint Peter`s Peacocks | 51-98 | 15.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 1 | |||
| 2022-11-23 | Saint Peter`s Peacocks | 51-98 | 15.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 1 | |||
| 2022-11-23 | Saint Peter`s Peacocks | 51-98 | 15.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 1 | |||
| 2022-11-23 | Saint Peter`s Peacocks | 51-98 | 15.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 1 | |||
| 2022-12-22 | Hofstra Pride | 48-96 | 38.0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | |||
| 2022-12-22 | Hofstra Pride | 48-96 | 38.0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | |||
| 2022-12-22 | Hofstra Pride | 48-96 | 38.0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | |||
| 2022-12-22 | Hofstra Pride | 48-96 | 38.0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 |