| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | AUT | 21-15 | -5.44 | -5.86 | 0.42 | -0.18 | 78.89 | 73.72 | 0.439 | 0.327 | 0.753 |
| 2022 | AUT | 10-21 | -12.52 | -8.06 | -4.46 | -0.5 | 77.71 | 81.0 | 0.443 | 0.317 | 0.728 |
| 2027 | AUT | 2-3 | 10.8 | 5.3 | 5.51 | 0.34 | 80.0 | 84.8 | 0.45 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2023 | AUT | 23-19 | -6.03 | -3.89 | -2.14 | -0.21 | 81.69 | 79.79 | 0.454 | 0.328 | 0.688 |
| 2026 | AUT | 20-14 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 4.6 | 0.12 | 83.97 | 80.65 | 0.455 | 0.331 | 0.742 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 |
PAA: -10.57
Off: -13.56
Def: 2.99
|
76-80
Proj. 82.3-89.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.98
Off: -8.18
Def: -0.8
|
View Game |
| 2022-04-30 |
PAA: -1.27
Off: -6.82
Def: 5.55
|
82-66
Proj. 89.4-82.3
Final
|
PAA: -18.83
Off: -16.34
Def: -2.49
|
View Game |
| 2022-04-28 |
PAA: 7.16
Off: -0.93
Def: 8.09
|
82-67
Proj. 82.3-89.4
Final
|
PAA: -26.52
Off: -16.36
Def: -10.16
|
View Game |
| 2022-04-24 |
PAA: -11.18
Off: -0.26
Def: -10.92
|
90-85
Proj. 89.4-82.3
Final
|
PAA: -8.82
Off: 4.38
Def: -13.21
|
View Game |
| 2022-04-16 |
PAA: -31.39
Off: -17.28
Def: -14.11
|
73-86
Proj. 85.5-78.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.01
Off: -2.77
Def: 1.75
|
View Game |
| 2022-04-09 |
PAA: -24.67
Off: -17.62
Def: -7.05
|
82-91
Proj. 86.4-81.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.18
Off: -4.72
Def: -0.47
|
View Game |
| 2022-04-02 |
PAA: -32.1
Off: -21.54
Def: -10.56
|
68-87
Proj. 75.3-83.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.7
Off: -4.4
Def: 3.69
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-27 |
PAA: -21.46
Off: -14.68
Def: -6.78
|
79-86
Proj. 78.4-85.5
Final
|
PAA: -10.91
Off: -9.47
Def: -1.44
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-12 |
PAA: 5.14
Off: 17.84
Def: -12.7
|
113-84
Proj. 83.9-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -36.55
Off: -9.29
Def: -27.26
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-10 |
PAA: 4.25
Off: -1.58
Def: 5.84
|
82-69
Proj. 80.5-85.1
Final
|
PAA: -25.02
Off: -12.55
Def: -12.47
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-05 |
PAA: -4.87
Off: -5.07
Def: 0.2
|
84-72
Proj. 75.3-83.9
Final
|
PAA: -27.5
Off: -16.03
Def: -11.47
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-13 |
PAA: -3.43
Off: -12.32
Def: 8.89
|
67-55
Proj. 78.4-85.5
Final
|
PAA: -29.38
Off: -22.58
Def: -6.8
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-06 |
PAA: 12.27
Off: 9.94
Def: 2.33
|
91-67
Proj. 86.2-80.6
Final
|
PAA: -36.06
Off: -13.17
Def: -22.89
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-02 |
PAA: 3.74
Off: -9.58
Def: 13.32
|
69-50
Proj. 82.2-79.5
Final
|
PAA: -30.11
Off: -32.6
Def: 2.48
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: -20.38
Off: -7.99
Def: -12.39
|
74-96
Proj. 79.9-94.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.0
Off: 6.3
Def: 0.7
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: -0.01
Off: 15.44
Def: -15.45
|
98-85
Proj. 80.6-86.2
Final
|
PAA: -24.95
Off: 0.32
Def: -25.27
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-08 |
PAA: -6.68
Off: -7.78
Def: 1.1
|
73-64
Proj. 82.4-83.7
Final
|
PAA: -19.65
Off: -18.7
Def: -0.95
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-05 |
PAA: -29.93
Off: -28.84
Def: -1.09
|
50-79
Proj. 79.5-87.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.47
Off: -8.1
Def: 21.57
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-30 |
PAA: -10.25
Off: -7.68
Def: -2.56
|
81-75
Proj. 81.8-86.4
Final
|
PAA: -19.92
Off: -12.17
Def: -7.74
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-26 |
PAA: -15.36
Off: -8.57
Def: -6.8
|
77-86
Proj. 82.3-89.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.43
Off: -1.55
Def: -2.87
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-21 |
PAA: -14.79
Off: -6.91
Def: -7.88
|
79-83
Proj. 82.8-81.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.76
Off: -0.84
Def: -7.92
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-18 |
PAA: -20.74
Off: -19.17
Def: -1.58
|
72-78
Proj. 85.1-80.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.37
Off: -10.76
Def: 11.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-14 |
PAA: -20.7
Off: -18.25
Def: -2.45
|
56-86
Proj. 71.0-88.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.57
Off: -4.09
Def: 17.66
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-11 |
PAA: -20.62
Off: -10.27
Def: -10.35
|
90-91
Proj. 85.5-78.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.71
Off: -5.4
Def: -6.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: -7.43
Off: -8.45
Def: 1.01
|
79-70
Proj. 79.5-82.2
Final
|
PAA: -20.46
Off: -13.44
Def: -7.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-27 |
PAA: -22.27
Off: -14.3
Def: -7.97
|
83-93
Proj. 83.7-82.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.18
Off: -1.35
Def: -2.83
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: -1.97
Off: 3.47
Def: -5.44
|
88-69
Proj. 83.9-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -30.45
Off: -13.76
Def: -16.69
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-08 |
PAA: 11.88
Off: 12.19
Def: -0.31
|
101-71
Proj. 94.0-79.9
Final
|
PAA: -24.75
Off: -9.03
Def: -15.72
|
View Game |
| 2021-10-19 |
PAA: 3.28
Off: 5.08
Def: -1.8
|
104-81
Proj. 81.4-82.8
Final
|
PAA: -29.23
Off: -3.24
Def: -25.99
|
View Game |
| 2021-10-16 |
PAA: -24.32
Off: -4.97
Def: -19.36
|
80-87
Proj. 86.4-81.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.91
Off: 3.23
Def: -9.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-10-10 |
PAA: -34.14
Off: -16.63
Def: -17.51
|
69-89
Proj. 89.4-82.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.15
Off: 7.76
Def: 7.38
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kovacevic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | 3-and-D Wing | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.286 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Aleksandar Andjelkovic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Traditional PG | 6.67 | 3.67 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.529 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Samuel Gatterbauer | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Wing | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jacob Ledoux | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.25 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 2.25 | 0.355 | 0.275 | 0.714 | |||
| Starlin Inoa Gil | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 1.55 | 1.27 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.55 | 0.467 | 0.333 | 0.4 | |||
| Sam Orf | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | 3-and-D Wing | 11.87 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.13 | 1.07 | 1.73 | 0.429 | 0.395 | 0.609 | |||
| Konstantin Waser | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Wing | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.35 | 0.269 | 0.176 | 0.625 | |||
| Gavrilo Tepic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Traditional PG | 1.57 | 0.48 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 0.458 | 0.5 | 0.474 | |||
| Elvir Jakupovic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | 3-and-D Wing | 4.9 | 0.95 | 1.62 | 0.1 | 0.71 | 0.81 | 0.412 | 0.357 | 0.65 | |||
| Davor Lamesic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Traditional Big | 13.1 | 5.38 | 2.38 | 0.14 | 0.33 | 2.1 | 0.518 | 0.405 | 0.753 | |||
| Tylan Birts | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Traditional PG | 16.05 | 6.32 | 2.82 | 0.73 | 1.95 | 2.82 | 0.561 | 0.296 | 0.767 | |||
| Jimbo Lull | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Traditional Big | 13.17 | 8.17 | 1.26 | 0.91 | 0.39 | 1.96 | 0.608 | 0.0 | 0.731 | |||
| Danilo Tepic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 1.89 | 0.52 | 1.37 | 0.04 | 0.56 | 0.81 | 0.316 | 0.216 | 0.778 | |||
| Jan Razdevsek | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 8.9 | 2.97 | 3.26 | 0.16 | 1.06 | 2.1 | 0.417 | 0.347 | 0.848 | |||
| Christian Fintel | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | 3-and-D Wing | 10.1 | 5.0 | 2.65 | 0.1 | 1.48 | 1.81 | 0.363 | 0.299 | 0.678 | |||
| Cam Delaney | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 11.29 | 5.71 | 2.19 | 0.16 | 1.55 | 2.1 | 0.36 | 0.294 | 0.803 |