| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | AUT | 21-15 | -5.44 | -5.86 | 0.42 | -0.18 | 78.89 | 73.72 | 0.439 | 0.327 | 0.753 |
| 2022 | AUT | 10-21 | -12.52 | -8.06 | -4.46 | -0.5 | 77.71 | 81.0 | 0.443 | 0.317 | 0.728 |
| 2027 | AUT | 2-3 | 10.84 | 5.33 | 5.51 | 0.34 | 80.0 | 84.8 | 0.45 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2023 | AUT | 23-19 | -6.03 | -3.89 | -2.14 | -0.21 | 81.69 | 79.79 | 0.454 | 0.328 | 0.688 |
| 2026 | AUT | 20-14 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 4.6 | 0.12 | 83.97 | 80.65 | 0.455 | 0.331 | 0.742 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-28 |
PAA: 5.75
Off: 2.17
Def: 3.58
|
89-73
Proj. 79.0-82.4
Final
|
PAA: -18.36
Off: -13.62
Def: -4.74
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-25 |
PAA: 13.54
Off: 6.6
Def: 6.95
|
90-68
Proj. 82.4-79.0
Final
|
PAA: -27.94
Off: -5.32
Def: -22.62
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-23 |
PAA: -1.02
Off: 3.45
Def: -4.47
|
76-69
Proj. 79.0-82.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.9
Off: -3.41
Def: -8.49
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-20 |
PAA: -8.25
Off: -3.89
Def: -4.36
|
81-82
Proj. 82.4-79.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.53
Off: -0.44
Def: -4.09
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-13 |
PAA: -21.36
Off: -13.24
Def: -8.12
|
76-87
Proj. 86.0-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.48
Off: 3.57
Def: 0.91
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-07 |
PAA: -13.53
Off: -10.85
Def: -2.69
|
76-82
Proj. 79.0-82.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.82
Off: -5.98
Def: 6.8
|
View Game |
| 2024-04-01 |
PAA: -3.21
Off: 7.38
Def: -10.59
|
81-80
Proj. 81.6-82.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.44
Off: 4.99
Def: -11.43
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-29 |
PAA: -6.59
Off: -15.9
Def: 9.31
|
68-66
Proj. 81.6-77.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.25
Off: -12.84
Def: 10.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-24 |
PAA: -4.79
Off: -9.23
Def: 4.45
|
75-71
Proj. 75.9-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.86
Off: -9.47
Def: 3.61
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-21 |
PAA: 7.28
Off: 3.55
Def: 3.72
|
80-69
Proj. 77.4-81.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.45
Off: -5.79
Def: -10.66
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-16 |
PAA: 1.33
Off: -3.81
Def: 5.13
|
78-69
Proj. 82.4-79.0
Final
|
PAA: -14.45
Off: -5.83
Def: -8.61
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-10 |
PAA: -16.01
Off: -6.56
Def: -9.45
|
73-81
Proj. 82.0-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.76
Off: -4.65
Def: 10.41
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-06 |
PAA: -31.44
Off: -13.83
Def: -17.61
|
65-89
Proj. 78.0-86.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.86
Off: 5.4
Def: 9.46
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-03 |
PAA: -15.43
Off: -7.56
Def: -7.87
|
71-82
Proj. 76.6-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.53
Off: -0.52
Def: 5.05
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 5.25
Off: -3.6
Def: 8.85
|
97-63
Proj. 86.8-70.2
Final
|
PAA: -35.86
Off: -18.51
Def: -17.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-11 |
PAA: 2.54
Off: -3.61
Def: 6.15
|
80-68
Proj. 75.9-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.85
Off: -12.12
Def: -0.73
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 11.6
Off: 7.98
Def: 3.62
|
93-69
Proj. 88.1-86.0
Final
|
PAA: -28.44
Off: -8.74
Def: -19.7
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: -22.49
Off: -11.69
Def: -10.8
|
63-80
Proj. 85.7-85.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.58
Off: -2.21
Def: 9.8
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: -0.79
Off: -9.79
Def: 9.0
|
71-62
Proj. 80.1-77.1
Final
|
PAA: -13.92
Off: -16.44
Def: 2.52
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 0.94
Off: -0.83
Def: 1.78
|
73-64
Proj. 81.6-77.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.55
Off: -7.6
Def: -1.95
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-04 |
PAA: -20.94
Off: -10.55
Def: -10.39
|
68-81
Proj. 78.0-86.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.98
Off: -3.65
Def: 7.63
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-30 |
PAA: -10.36
Off: 1.67
Def: -12.03
|
106-84
Proj. 91.6-71.3
Final
|
PAA: -24.96
Off: -0.33
Def: -24.64
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-26 |
PAA: -11.41
Off: -5.42
Def: -5.99
|
71-78
Proj. 81.6-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.46
Off: 2.03
Def: -0.57
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-21 |
PAA: -5.26
Off: -1.87
Def: -3.4
|
72-69
Proj. 79.0-82.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.44
Off: -7.35
Def: -0.09
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-16 |
PAA: 4.36
Off: 4.06
Def: 0.3
|
110-74
Proj. 94.2-75.2
Final
|
PAA: -34.89
Off: -14.33
Def: -20.56
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-08 |
PAA: -37.59
Off: -28.51
Def: -9.08
|
54-87
Proj. 70.2-86.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.22
Off: -8.06
Def: 16.28
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-03 |
PAA: -2.41
Off: -4.98
Def: 2.57
|
78-71
Proj. 85.2-85.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.98
Off: -8.57
Def: -3.41
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-25 |
PAA: 9.89
Off: -6.95
Def: 16.85
|
76-56
Proj. 77.1-80.1
Final
|
PAA: -25.16
Off: -22.21
Def: -2.95
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: -31.71
Off: -17.57
Def: -14.14
|
73-102
Proj. 71.3-91.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.23
Off: -2.76
Def: 0.53
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: -0.03
Off: 0.58
Def: -0.61
|
88-76
Proj. 86.0-78.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.87
Off: -2.47
Def: -14.4
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-04 |
PAA: 5.91
Off: -8.2
Def: 14.11
|
80-65
Proj. 82.4-79.0
Final
|
PAA: -18.95
Off: -16.33
Def: -2.62
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-01 |
PAA: 10.57
Off: 0.37
Def: 10.2
|
81-61
Proj. 82.0-81.6
Final
|
PAA: -19.88
Off: -19.92
Def: 0.04
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-22 |
PAA: 21.04
Off: 10.93
Def: 10.11
|
92-61
Proj. 86.0-88.1
Final
|
PAA: -37.75
Off: -27.14
Def: -10.61
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-14 |
PAA: 11.79
Off: 5.7
Def: 6.09
|
83-65
Proj. 76.6-75.9
Final
|
PAA: -22.4
Off: -13.62
Def: -8.79
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-07 |
PAA: -12.24
Off: 3.21
Def: -15.46
|
82-86
Proj. 75.2-94.2
Final
|
PAA: -20.04
Off: -10.29
Def: -9.75
|
View Game |
| 2023-10-01 |
PAA: -16.62
Off: -17.02
Def: 0.4
|
60-74
Proj. 77.4-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.09
Off: -8.63
Def: 15.72
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Gatterbauer | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Valentin Pils | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | 3-and-D Wing | 3.25 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.556 | 0.75 | 0.0 | |||
| Starlin Inoa Gil | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 2.75 | 1.12 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.56 | 0.341 | 0.154 | 0.588 | |||
| Paul Isbetcherian | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Traditional PG | 1.42 | 1.17 | 2.17 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.96 | 0.282 | 0.091 | 0.688 | |||
| Danilo Tepic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 2.85 | 0.58 | 1.23 | 0.04 | 0.58 | 1.04 | 0.365 | 0.381 | 0.8 | |||
| Terrell Allen | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Traditional PG | 11.37 | 2.53 | 4.73 | 0.0 | 0.97 | 2.03 | 0.434 | 0.338 | 0.743 | |||
| Gavrilo Tepic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Traditional PG | 3.68 | 1.13 | 2.03 | 0.16 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.333 | 0.255 | 0.806 | |||
| Arvydas Gydra | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | 3-and-D Wing | 12.94 | 4.62 | 1.69 | 0.19 | 0.56 | 1.06 | 0.414 | 0.404 | 0.853 | |||
| Dejan Kovacevic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 6.42 | 1.55 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 0.42 | 1.24 | 0.442 | 0.349 | 0.731 | |||
| Renato Poljak | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Stretch Big | 9.91 | 5.0 | 1.18 | 0.15 | 0.53 | 2.03 | 0.491 | 0.216 | 0.761 | |||
| Elvir Jakupovic | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 5.12 | 1.09 | 1.41 | 0.12 | 0.59 | 1.15 | 0.415 | 0.286 | 0.731 | |||
| Radii Caisin | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Scoring Guard | 12.74 | 5.62 | 2.12 | 0.09 | 1.68 | 1.97 | 0.487 | 0.284 | 0.833 | |||
| Chris Ferguson | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | Dunker | 7.32 | 9.03 | 1.18 | 1.35 | 0.5 | 1.15 | 0.615 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Christian Fintel | WBC Raiffeisen Wels | AUT | 3-and-D Wing | 11.03 | 3.42 | 1.78 | 0.06 | 1.5 | 1.08 | 0.375 | 0.337 | 0.758 |