| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BNXT | 17-16 | -0.78 | -0.57 | -0.21 | -0.09 | 78.7 | 77.03 | 0.478 | 0.355 | 0.741 |
| 2022 | BNXT | 11-21 | -10.61 | -3.55 | -7.06 | -0.29 | 75.44 | 80.91 | 0.467 | 0.353 | 0.677 |
| 2025 | BNXT | 24-14 | -1.99 | -2.1 | 0.11 | -0.03 | 78.32 | 75.66 | 0.474 | 0.348 | 0.707 |
| 2027 | BNXT | 4-1 | 9.12 | 1.16 | 7.96 | 0.36 | 81.4 | 68.2 | 0.486 | 0.321 | 0.629 |
| 2023 | BNXT | 11-22 | -12.7 | -4.66 | -8.04 | -0.35 | 76.85 | 85.36 | 0.449 | 0.357 | 0.712 |
| 2021 | BEL | 4-24 | -10.62 | -6.18 | -4.44 | -0.44 | 73.96 | 85.39 | 0.437 | 0.326 | 0.697 |
| 2026 | BEL | 18-16 | -5.24 | -1.88 | -3.35 | -0.24 | 83.47 | 79.91 | 0.486 | 0.369 | 0.698 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-01-29 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 67.4-84.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-27 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 77.7-67.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-22 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 74.7-60.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-16 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.0-82.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-08 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 86.0-80.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-23 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.1-65.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-18 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 57.8-81.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 78.3-74.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 83.6-75.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-20 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 71.8-76.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-14 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 101.8-79.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-08 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.3-84.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-30 |
PAA: -6.8
Off: -7.6
Def: 0.8
|
66-81
Proj. 73.0-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 25.78
Off: 9.49
Def: 16.29
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-25 |
PAA: -15.67
Off: -8.27
Def: -7.4
|
65-89
Proj. 62.5-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.23
Off: 13.66
Def: 14.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-16 |
PAA: 18.39
Off: 3.31
Def: 15.09
|
81-64
Proj. 75.8-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.52
Off: -7.02
Def: 3.5
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-10 |
PAA: -8.2
Off: -12.41
Def: 4.22
|
61-77
Proj. 67.2-77.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.05
Off: -2.03
Def: 20.08
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-06 |
PAA: 12.81
Off: -0.52
Def: 13.34
|
94-70
Proj. 84.0-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.36
Off: -3.08
Def: -6.28
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Junior Bonsenge | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | 3-and-D Wing | 2.67 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Arne Schrevens | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jared Kimbrough | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | Dunker | 7.75 | 3.5 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.722 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Tucker Richardson | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | Scoring Guard | 11.2 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.511 | 0.333 | 0.375 | |||
| Patrick Tape | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | Dunker | 8.4 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.889 | |||
| Godwin Tshimanga | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | 3-and-D Wing | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.55 | 0.375 | 0.75 | |||
| Douglas Ntesa | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | Scoring Guard | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.556 | 0.6 | 0.467 | |||
| Eric Boone | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | Traditional PG | 10.6 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.447 | 0.333 | 0.556 | |||
| Wesley Lavon Person | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | 3-and-D Wing | 7.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.294 | 0.6 | |||
| Stan Van Den Elzen | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | Scoring Guard | 6.8 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.342 | 0.261 | 1.0 | |||
| Louis Hazard | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | 3-and-D Wing | 9.8 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.486 | 0.5 | 0.733 | |||
| Yannick Dammen | Basic-Fit Brussels | BNXT | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.379 | 0.182 | 0.556 |