| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | GER | 14-28 | 4.68 | 3.77 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 86.24 | 90.36 | 0.465 | 0.354 | 0.788 |
| 2025 | GER | 16-17 | 7.8 | 2.11 | 5.69 | 0.16 | 81.42 | 81.55 | 0.439 | 0.351 | 0.73 |
| 2027 | GER | 5-7 | 3.02 | 1.11 | 1.91 | 0.12 | 83.17 | 85.58 | 0.416 | 0.341 | 0.679 |
| 2026 | GER | 25-23 | 6.6 | 2.47 | 4.13 | 0.11 | 84.33 | 80.79 | 0.432 | 0.345 | 0.732 |
| 2023 | GER | 16-18 | 6.82 | 4.29 | 2.53 | 0.22 | 84.03 | 88.85 | 0.455 | 0.363 | 0.776 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-01-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 83.6-72.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.2-81.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-02 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.1-84.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-31 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 87.2-82.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-26 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.4-80.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-22 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.8-70.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-20 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 96.4-77.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-15 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 78.3-89.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.8-80.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-05 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.3-79.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-21 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 74.7-84.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 73.4-87.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-15 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 83.9-83.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-10 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 78.4-79.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.5-83.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
59-86
Proj. 85.2-79.8
Final
|
PAA: 37.56
Off: 10.3
Def: 27.26
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-01 |
PAA: 12.67
Off: 0.27
Def: 12.4
|
69-67
Proj. 78.3-88.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.83
Off: -6.0
Def: 9.83
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-28 |
PAA: 2.85
Off: 1.27
Def: 1.58
|
86-83
Proj. 80.3-81.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.22
Off: -1.21
Def: 6.43
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-24 |
PAA: 4.47
Off: 13.4
Def: -8.93
|
103-98
Proj. 86.1-82.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.62
Off: 7.03
Def: 0.59
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-20 |
PAA: -10.86
Off: 2.2
Def: -13.06
|
79-110
Proj. 70.5-84.8
Final
|
PAA: 32.55
Off: 23.65
Def: 8.89
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-14 |
PAA: 10.95
Off: -0.77
Def: 11.72
|
82-70
Proj. 89.2-78.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.25
Off: -9.44
Def: 12.69
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-10 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
101-62
Proj. 83.0-81.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-06 |
PAA: 2.21
Off: -5.93
Def: 8.14
|
87-86
Proj. 80.4-84.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.02
Off: -5.65
Def: 10.67
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-03 |
PAA: -5.64
Off: -3.69
Def: -1.95
|
84-91
Proj. 77.1-86.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.26
Off: 0.34
Def: 5.92
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-29 |
PAA: 17.29
Off: 2.31
Def: 14.98
|
94-73
Proj. 87.8-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.15
Off: -5.23
Def: 11.38
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-27 |
PAA: 1.14
Off: 1.91
Def: -0.77
|
83-82
Proj. 80.5-84.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.98
Off: -2.46
Def: 3.44
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-24 |
PAA: 3.52
Off: 15.0
Def: -11.48
|
81-78
Proj. 86.8-82.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.97
Off: 0.79
Def: 7.19
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-19 |
PAA: 5.17
Off: 9.7
Def: -4.53
|
102-92
Proj. 87.0-83.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.0
Off: 9.51
Def: -12.51
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Owen James Klassen | Rostock Seawolves | GER | Dunker | 4.86 | 5.29 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.14 | 0.733 | 0.0 | 0.579 | |||
| Elias Baggette | Rostock Seawolves | GER | Traditional PG | 1.75 | 0.62 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.217 | 0.111 | 0.333 | |||
| Dominic Lockhart | Rostock Seawolves | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.292 | 0.238 | 0.5 | |||
| Bent Leuchten | Rostock Seawolves | GER | Dunker | 7.91 | 5.45 | 0.55 | 0.73 | 0.45 | 0.91 | 0.643 | 0.0 | 0.711 | |||
| Philipp Hartwich | Rostock Seawolves | GER | Rim Protector | 1.82 | 2.09 | 0.91 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.82 | 0.583 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Robin Amaize | Rostock Seawolves | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 7.45 | 3.09 | 1.0 | 0.09 | 0.82 | 0.45 | 0.443 | 0.333 | 0.727 | |||
| Todd Withers | Rostock Seawolves | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 8.58 | 3.5 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.58 | 0.44 | 0.443 | 0.647 | |||
| Artur Konontsuk | Rostock Seawolves | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 10.92 | 4.0 | 1.08 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 1.33 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 0.692 | |||
| Taronte Crockett | Rostock Seawolves | GER | Scoring Guard | 14.17 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 2.17 | 0.387 | 0.345 | 0.813 | |||
| Zach Copeland | Rostock Seawolves | GER | Scoring Guard | 13.83 | 4.0 | 4.08 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 2.92 | 0.387 | 0.313 | 0.714 | |||
| Jonathan Stove | Rostock Seawolves | GER | Scoring Guard | 9.5 | 3.58 | 2.08 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 1.92 | 0.396 | 0.366 | 0.633 | |||
| Deandre Lansdowne | Rostock Seawolves | GER | Traditional PG | 4.42 | 2.17 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 1.08 | 0.361 | 0.211 | 0.7 |