| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | GER | 1-5 | -2.85 | 2.2 | -5.06 | -0.34 | 85.33 | 93.33 | 0.474 | 0.352 | 0.779 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-01-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.7-103.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-15 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 86.4-84.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-03 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 93.1-85.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-30 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 89.4-83.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-26 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 82.2-94.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-19 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 88.2-84.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 88.0-81.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-22 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.1-89.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 85.3-93.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 94.2-85.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-30 |
PAA: -27.64
Off: -7.02
Def: -20.62
|
74-100
Proj. 86.6-90.6
Final
|
PAA: 24.56
Off: 15.95
Def: 8.6
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-25 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
88-73
Proj. 87.4-91.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-10 |
PAA: -14.27
Off: -7.37
Def: -6.9
|
78-87
Proj. 79.5-86.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.56
Off: 10.77
Def: 0.79
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-04 |
PAA: -3.45
Off: 0.6
Def: -4.05
|
88-93
Proj. 82.8-94.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.23
Off: -0.43
Def: 4.66
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-27 |
PAA: -4.88
Off: -0.15
Def: -4.73
|
94-93
Proj. 91.5-82.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.49
Off: 4.31
Def: 1.18
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-25 |
PAA: -14.72
Off: -3.39
Def: -11.34
|
78-93
Proj. 83.4-90.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.09
Off: 2.55
Def: 10.53
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-19 |
PAA: 3.03
Off: 8.24
Def: -5.22
|
102-92
Proj. 88.0-85.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.82
Off: 7.89
Def: -13.71
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Anderson Cedric | Phoenix Hagen | GER | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jan Razdevsek | Phoenix Hagen | GER | Scoring Guard | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Nicola Schultze | Phoenix Hagen | GER | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Marcus Graves | Phoenix Hagen | GER | Traditional PG | 6.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.75 | |||
| Adam Kunkel | Phoenix Hagen | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 12.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.358 | 0.368 | 0.786 | |||
| Trenton Gibson | Phoenix Hagen | GER | Scoring Guard | 17.17 | 2.67 | 3.17 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.67 | 0.459 | 0.375 | 0.821 | |||
| Cameron Krutwig | Phoenix Hagen | GER | Traditional PG | 14.17 | 5.83 | 4.83 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 2.17 | 0.679 | 0.5 | 0.846 | |||
| Patricio Garino | Phoenix Hagen | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.5 | 0.517 | 0.333 | 0.75 | |||
| Bjarne Kraushaar | Phoenix Hagen | GER | Scoring Guard | 11.33 | 2.17 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.83 | 0.404 | 0.407 | 0.813 | |||
| Tim Uhlemann | Phoenix Hagen | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 6.67 | 1.83 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.385 | 0.185 | 1.0 | |||
| Marvin Omuvwie | Phoenix Hagen | GER | Stretch Big | 2.67 | 2.5 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 1.0 | 0.368 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Fabian Bleck | Phoenix Hagen | GER | Traditional PG | 2.33 | 3.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 0.636 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tyler Polley | Phoenix Hagen | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 10.83 | 2.17 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.605 | 0.526 | 0.692 |