| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | GER | 5-6 | 4.47 | 0.83 | 3.64 | 0.07 | 86.18 | 85.0 | 0.458 | 0.326 | 0.646 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-01-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.2-80.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-10 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.6-83.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-02 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 85.9-85.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-26 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.4-86.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-22 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 75.5-86.9
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-19 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 87.2-70.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-16 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.2-76.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-08 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.9-87.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-05 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.8-79.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-21 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 95.0-82.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-18 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.3-85.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-15 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 88.1-78.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-11 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 83.3-89.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.9-87.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-03 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
96-84
Proj. 88.3-83.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-31 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
94-78
Proj. 86.1-85.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-28 |
PAA: 19.22
Off: 10.11
Def: 9.11
|
96-77
Proj. 84.2-82.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.93
Off: -1.31
Def: -8.62
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-26 |
PAA: 10.32
Off: 17.64
Def: -7.33
|
98-88
Proj. 79.5-86.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.27
Off: 5.11
Def: -8.37
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-21 |
PAA: 20.05
Off: 10.6
Def: 9.44
|
95-67
Proj. 87.3-75.5
Final
|
PAA: -18.76
Off: -8.12
Def: -10.64
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-13 |
PAA: -2.63
Off: -4.51
Def: 1.88
|
80-88
Proj. 76.1-81.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.9
Off: -3.23
Def: 13.13
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-10 |
PAA: 5.02
Off: -1.01
Def: 6.04
|
83-87
Proj. 82.4-85.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.46
Off: 7.86
Def: 2.6
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-07 |
PAA: 7.54
Off: 1.68
Def: 5.86
|
93-84
Proj. 87.3-81.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.2
Off: -3.24
Def: 3.03
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-04 |
PAA: 6.83
Off: 5.47
Def: 1.35
|
82-76
Proj. 73.0-88.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.98
Off: -5.82
Def: 0.84
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-29 |
PAA: 10.81
Off: -11.34
Def: 22.15
|
82-69
Proj. 84.4-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.31
Off: -16.35
Def: 19.66
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-27 |
PAA: -3.91
Off: 0.55
Def: -4.46
|
94-93
Proj. 90.9-81.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.1
Off: 4.98
Def: 1.12
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-25 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
94-90
Proj. 75.4-90.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-18 |
PAA: 7.52
Off: 8.82
Def: -1.3
|
89-82
Proj. 85.5-86.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.97
Off: -4.89
Def: 7.86
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Mikesell | Chemnitz Niners | GER | Traditional PG | 5.5 | 2.0 | 3.25 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 0.381 | 0.167 | 0.667 | |||
| Alexander Richardson | Chemnitz Niners | GER | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Darion Atkins | Chemnitz Niners | GER | Stretch Big | 4.0 | 2.62 | 0.38 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 1.38 | 0.424 | 0.3 | 0.667 | |||
| Cobe Williams | Chemnitz Niners | GER | Scoring Guard | 14.89 | 1.56 | 4.22 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 3.11 | 0.426 | 0.362 | 0.644 | |||
| Urald King | Chemnitz Niners | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 6.67 | 3.89 | 0.44 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.67 | 0.442 | 0.31 | 0.714 | |||
| Elias Rodl | Chemnitz Niners | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.32 | 0.263 | 1.0 | |||
| Benjamin Burnham | Chemnitz Niners | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 12.18 | 6.0 | 0.91 | 0.27 | 1.18 | 1.09 | 0.553 | 0.457 | 0.538 | |||
| Jannis Seckendorff | Chemnitz Niners | GER | Traditional Big | 4.27 | 3.27 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 0.73 | 0.594 | 0.0 | 0.526 | |||
| Mateo Seric | Chemnitz Niners | GER | 3-and-D Wing | 10.09 | 3.27 | 0.73 | 0.18 | 0.55 | 1.0 | 0.488 | 0.366 | 0.615 | |||
| Nighael Ceaser | Chemnitz Niners | GER | Traditional Big | 10.36 | 6.36 | 1.64 | 0.36 | 0.82 | 1.55 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.684 | |||
| Phlandrous Fleming Jr | Chemnitz Niners | GER | Traditional PG | 12.09 | 2.64 | 5.27 | 0.45 | 1.45 | 3.64 | 0.408 | 0.306 | 0.627 | |||
| Stef Smith | Chemnitz Niners | GER | Scoring Guard | 12.55 | 2.36 | 4.36 | 0.09 | 1.45 | 2.09 | 0.355 | 0.277 | 0.744 |