| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | POL | 25-34 | 4.59 | 2.11 | 2.49 | 0.12 | 78.53 | 83.08 | 0.451 | 0.325 | 0.733 |
| 2022 | POL | 32-29 | 5.97 | 2.41 | 3.56 | 0.21 | 81.16 | 80.85 | 0.455 | 0.337 | 0.745 |
| 2025 | POL | 16-22 | 3.31 | 1.51 | 1.81 | -0.04 | 80.29 | 81.47 | 0.469 | 0.35 | 0.723 |
| 2023 | POL | 31-31 | 8.08 | 2.67 | 5.4 | 0.21 | 79.27 | 80.39 | 0.461 | 0.335 | 0.742 |
| 2027 | POL | 2-5 | -3.28 | -1.52 | -1.76 | 0.02 | 79.14 | 88.14 | 0.472 | 0.322 | 0.721 |
| 2026 | POL | 27-27 | 3.27 | 1.38 | 1.89 | 0.11 | 86.63 | 87.81 | 0.463 | 0.323 | 0.74 |
| 2021 | POL | 25-15 | 3.74 | 1.42 | 2.32 | 0.13 | 83.67 | 80.33 | 0.474 | 0.353 | 0.754 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-01-17 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 84.7-80.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 76.9-96.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2027-01-01 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 79.3-79.4
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-26 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 85.0-80.1
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-22 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 75.8-88.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-20 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 79.1-80.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-15 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 95.2-77.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 85.8-78.3
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-09 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 74.9-81.5
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 76.8-77.6
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-12-03 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.6-78.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-22 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 81.8-84.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-18 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 93.8-76.8
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-14 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.7-84.7
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-10 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 86.8-80.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 80.1-89.0
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
-
Proj. 77.4-88.2
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-11-01 |
PAA: -17.54
Off: 1.45
Def: -18.99
|
84-96
Proj. 83.0-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-28 |
PAA: -7.16
Off: -3.45
Def: -3.71
|
74-90
Proj. 73.5-89.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.35
Off: 2.13
Def: 11.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-24 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
100-77
Proj. 80.6-93.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-21 |
PAA: 19.59
Off: 9.58
Def: 10.01
|
95-67
Proj. 88.2-75.8
Final
|
PAA: -18.96
Off: -8.55
Def: -10.41
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-18 |
PAA: 8.02
Off: 3.22
Def: 4.8
|
97-80
Proj. 93.8-78.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.62
Off: -4.89
Def: -4.73
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-14 |
PAA: 4.67
Off: 0.61
Def: 4.06
|
82-86
Proj. 77.0-95.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.3
Off: 3.75
Def: -0.45
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-10 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
69-82
Proj. 91.9-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 20.9
Off: 0.34
Def: 20.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-06 |
PAA: -16.57
Off: -13.32
Def: -3.26
|
81-94
Proj. 81.5-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.04
Off: 7.83
Def: 9.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-10-04 |
PAA: 17.59
Off: 12.48
Def: 5.11
|
95-70
Proj. 86.8-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-09-30 |
PAA: -12.15
Off: -9.03
Def: -3.12
|
75-99
Proj. 76.8-93.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.92
Off: 12.76
Def: 8.15
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blazej Czerniewicz | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | Scoring Guard | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.125 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jakub Niziol | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | Scoring Guard | 7.4 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.423 | 0.133 | 0.867 | |||
| Kyrell Luc | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | Traditional PG | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.333 | 0.2 | 0.6 | |||
| Anthony Wrzeszcz | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.308 | 0.4 | 0.0 | |||
| Paul Scruggs | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | Scoring Guard | 10.57 | 2.57 | 3.43 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 2.71 | 0.48 | 0.524 | 0.824 | |||
| Anthony Hickey | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | Traditional PG | 10.0 | 3.43 | 5.71 | 0.0 | 2.43 | 1.14 | 0.417 | 0.296 | 0.4 | |||
| Isaih Moore | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | Traditional Big | 8.29 | 3.14 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 0.634 | 0.4 | 0.6 | |||
| Tymoteusz Sternicki | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | 3-and-D Wing | 3.14 | 1.43 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.4 | 0.357 | 0.5 | |||
| Malik Parsons | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | Scoring Guard | 12.0 | 2.14 | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 1.71 | 0.538 | 0.364 | 0.781 | |||
| John Egbunu | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | Traditional Big | 7.71 | 4.57 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 1.29 | 0.528 | 0.0 | 0.639 | |||
| Blazej Kulikowski | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | 3-and-D Wing | 2.57 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.333 | 0.294 | 0.8 | |||
| Devin Robinson | WKS Slask Wroclaw | POL | Traditional Big | 15.29 | 7.14 | 1.86 | 0.57 | 1.71 | 2.86 | 0.517 | 0.308 | 0.75 |