| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 4-16 | -6.49 | -1.46 | -5.03 | -0.17 | 66.4 | 80.85 | 0.398 | 0.331 | 0.624 |
| 2014 | None | 7-14 | 0.9 | 1.03 | -0.13 | -0.08 | 73.43 | 77.62 | 0.424 | 0.329 | 0.733 |
| 2015 | None | 6-16 | 0.03 | 4.19 | -4.16 | -0.13 | 75.59 | 80.86 | 0.445 | 0.373 | 0.737 |
| 2016 | None | 5-18 | -3.28 | 1.44 | -4.72 | -0.21 | 76.91 | 85.04 | 0.434 | 0.342 | 0.755 |
| 2017 | None | 5-16 | -2.98 | -1.7 | -1.28 | -0.21 | 72.67 | 80.38 | 0.417 | 0.314 | 0.699 |
| 2018 | None | 9-17 | 0.83 | -0.69 | 1.53 | -0.1 | 73.15 | 77.12 | 0.449 | 0.354 | 0.678 |
| 2019 | PBC | 8-20 | 0.63 | -0.55 | 1.18 | -0.19 | 75.36 | 80.5 | 0.45 | 0.348 | 0.684 |
| 2021 | PBC | 12-2 | 15.52 | 6.53 | 8.99 | 0.54 | 78.07 | 70.07 | 0.477 | 0.365 | 0.656 |
| 2023 | PBC | 11-16 | 5.52 | 10.39 | -4.87 | 0.02 | 81.7 | 83.33 | 0.481 | 0.384 | 0.731 |
| 2024 | PBC | 16-9 | 7.74 | 6.99 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 81.08 | 78.96 | 0.463 | 0.328 | 0.725 |
| 2026 | PBC | 18-12 | 5.4 | -4.83 | 10.22 | 0.04 | 72.03 | 67.07 | 0.426 | 0.322 | 0.733 |
| 2026 | Peach Belt | 18-12 | 5.4 | -4.83 | 10.22 | 0.04 | 72.03 | 67.07 | 0.426 | 0.322 | 0.733 |
| 2027 | PBC | 0-0 | 5.7 | 0.17 | 5.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | PBC | 15-13 | 6.58 | 5.79 | 0.79 | 0.08 | 80.0 | 79.54 | 0.476 | 0.362 | 0.737 |
| 2020 | PBC | 14-13 | 6.69 | 5.54 | 1.15 | 0.03 | 81.93 | 79.11 | 0.485 | 0.387 | 0.701 |
| 2013 | None | 9-14 | 0.36 | -1.74 | 2.1 | -0.1 | 69.0 | 72.35 | 0.443 | 0.351 | 0.667 |
| 2022 | PBC | 21-6 | 12.8 | 5.23 | 7.56 | 0.37 | 76.15 | 69.26 | 0.461 | 0.323 | 0.656 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -8.49
Off: -12.67
Def: 4.19
|
53-71
Proj. 63.8-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.0
Off: -3.01
Def: 15.01
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-19 |
PAA: -5.77
Off: -1.87
Def: -3.9
|
76-71
Proj. 82.6-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.93
Off: 4.05
Def: 0.88
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 18.1
Off: 19.32
Def: -1.22
|
103-68
Proj. 82.8-67.7
Final
|
PAA: -21.35
Off: -1.74
Def: -19.61
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: -10.35
Off: -6.92
Def: -3.43
|
62-80
Proj. 67.6-81.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.9
Off: 4.97
Def: 6.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 16.47
Off: 3.1
Def: 13.37
|
82-50
Proj. 80.0-59.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.59
Off: -10.01
Def: -6.58
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -15.98
Off: -16.37
Def: 0.39
|
60-66
Proj. 80.4-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.5
Off: -3.29
Def: 13.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -17.44
Off: -2.08
Def: -15.36
|
61-96
Proj. 61.0-81.1
Final
|
PAA: 20.48
Off: 14.53
Def: 5.94
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-19 |
PAA: -12.32
Off: -6.7
Def: -5.62
|
59-78
Proj. 65.2-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.44
Off: 3.12
Def: 9.32
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: 13.98
Off: 3.9
Def: 10.08
|
83-54
Proj. 76.4-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -19.01
Off: -8.99
Def: -10.02
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 0.2
Off: 10.06
Def: -9.86
|
91-79
Proj. 81.1-62.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.97
Off: 11.44
Def: -12.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: -4.03
Off: 5.98
Def: -10.01
|
82-87
Proj. 71.2-78.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.39
Off: 10.54
Def: -10.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -3.81
Off: 0.29
Def: -4.1
|
66-74
Proj. 62.9-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.24
Off: -0.35
Def: 3.58
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 4.05
Off: 16.84
Def: -12.79
|
100-83
Proj. 85.4-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.24
Off: 12.71
Def: -15.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 1.46
Off: -5.53
Def: 6.99
|
64-66
Proj. 67.0-78.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.28
Off: -7.54
Def: 5.26
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-14 |
PAA: -27.66
Off: -8.69
Def: -18.97
|
55-92
Proj. 62.0-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 26.47
Off: 14.37
Def: 12.1
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 14.45
Off: 14.87
Def: -0.42
|
98-67
Proj. 85.0-60.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.04
Off: 2.72
Def: -13.75
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-29 |
PAA: 13.19
Off: 5.4
Def: 7.79
|
74-62
Proj. 65.0-76.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.03
Off: -10.5
Def: -3.53
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: -5.44
Off: -14.39
Def: 8.95
|
61-59
Proj. 72.7-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -10.07
Off: -17.15
Def: 7.09
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-25 |
PAA: 4.82
Off: 4.93
Def: -0.11
|
70-83
Proj. 61.2-88.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.79
Off: 5.24
Def: -1.45
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-21 |
PAA: -2.98
Off: 4.28
Def: -7.26
|
83-76
Proj. 74.5-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.08
Off: 1.28
Def: -10.36
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ante Gospic | Flagler Saints | None | Stretch Big | 10.47 | 5.95 | 1.05 | 0.79 | 0.53 | 2.37 | 0.405 | 0.318 | 0.754 | |||
| Addison Smith | Flagler Saints | None | Traditional PG | 8.1 | 3.2 | 3.25 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.414 | 0.269 | 0.603 | |||
| Matt Clark | Flagler Saints | None | 3-and-D Wing | 14.6 | 2.45 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.407 | 0.377 | 0.743 | |||
| Desmond Gibson | Flagler Saints | None | Rim Protector | 3.5 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.35 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.478 | 0.182 | 0.267 | |||
| Justin Stokes | Flagler Saints | None | Scoring Wing | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.15 | 0.1 | 0.35 | 0.262 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Jordan Warner | Flagler Saints | None | Rim Protector | 1.84 | 3.58 | 0.42 | 0.63 | 0.47 | 0.79 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jarrod Branco | Flagler Saints | None | Scoring Guard | 10.67 | 2.83 | 2.61 | 0.06 | 1.33 | 2.89 | 0.448 | 0.436 | 0.588 | |||
| Ryan Barnes | Flagler Saints | None | 3-and-D Wing | 8.33 | 2.89 | 1.11 | 0.33 | 0.72 | 1.28 | 0.287 | 0.285 | 0.75 | |||
| Elijah Hayes | Flagler Saints | None | Traditional PG | 2.33 | 1.89 | 2.06 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 1.61 | 0.357 | 0.286 | 0.316 | |||
| Chad July | Flagler Saints | None | Traditional Big | 10.13 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 0.47 | 0.4 | 2.33 | 0.462 | 0.0 | 0.553 | |||
| Jared Hammock | Flagler Saints | None | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 |