| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 14-9 | 4.54 | -0.51 | 5.05 | 0.03 | 69.26 | 65.39 | 0.44 | 0.307 | 0.729 |
| 2013 | None | 10-14 | -1.22 | -5.68 | 4.45 | -0.09 | 63.29 | 67.29 | 0.421 | 0.311 | 0.729 |
| 2014 | None | 6-18 | 2.92 | 0.95 | 1.96 | -0.15 | 75.04 | 77.63 | 0.468 | 0.357 | 0.759 |
| 2015 | None | 9-16 | 2.29 | 6.62 | -4.33 | -0.05 | 77.6 | 80.52 | 0.471 | 0.357 | 0.666 |
| 2016 | None | 17-10 | 7.44 | 9.61 | -2.17 | 0.12 | 86.52 | 82.07 | 0.468 | 0.374 | 0.712 |
| 2017 | None | 21-7 | 9.54 | 8.69 | 0.85 | 0.27 | 84.25 | 79.07 | 0.508 | 0.389 | 0.71 |
| 2018 | None | 6-18 | -4.36 | -1.94 | -2.42 | -0.26 | 72.25 | 80.67 | 0.441 | 0.351 | 0.654 |
| 2019 | GLVC | 6-19 | -4.19 | -2.46 | -1.73 | -0.22 | 71.2 | 80.0 | 0.439 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 10-14 | 0.61 | 1.64 | -1.04 | -0.06 | 74.67 | 79.08 | 0.45 | 0.349 | 0.69 |
| 2021 | GLVC | 6-15 | 0.26 | 4.28 | -4.02 | -0.17 | 75.43 | 80.81 | 0.463 | 0.381 | 0.699 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 12-15 | 0.6 | 4.37 | -3.77 | -0.03 | 75.11 | 78.89 | 0.43 | 0.349 | 0.758 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 12-15 | 2.57 | -0.19 | 2.77 | -0.01 | 70.33 | 72.52 | 0.413 | 0.325 | 0.711 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 8-17 | -2.99 | -3.48 | 0.49 | -0.2 | 70.24 | 76.72 | 0.409 | 0.309 | 0.703 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 10-18 | 1.57 | 2.04 | -0.47 | -0.11 | 75.11 | 78.07 | 0.446 | 0.332 | 0.712 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 12-16 | 1.6 | -0.53 | 2.13 | 0.01 | 74.0 | 76.04 | 0.454 | 0.335 | 0.756 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 1.89 | 0.46 | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-26 |
PAA: -8.27
Off: -2.12
Def: -6.15
|
65-82
Proj. 70.7-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 26.32
Off: 17.01
Def: 9.31
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-23 |
PAA: 0.87
Off: -7.03
Def: 7.9
|
62-63
Proj. 72.9-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.25
Off: 0.1
Def: 12.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 6.74
Off: -14.47
Def: 21.21
|
55-44
Proj. 72.3-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.62
Off: -19.46
Def: 21.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-16 |
PAA: 11.32
Off: -6.62
Def: 17.95
|
58-56
Proj. 67.8-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.41
Off: -9.04
Def: 15.46
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 4.93
Off: 4.09
Def: 0.84
|
76-65
Proj. 74.3-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.49
Off: 2.0
Def: -0.51
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-09 |
PAA: 3.36
Off: 1.08
Def: 2.28
|
75-61
Proj. 76.7-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.46
Off: -1.93
Def: 0.47
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 11.65
Off: 10.94
Def: 0.72
|
78-71
Proj. 71.2-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.8
Off: 5.06
Def: -0.26
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-02 |
PAA: -2.06
Off: -5.39
Def: 3.33
|
60-68
Proj. 59.7-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.72
Off: -2.75
Def: 5.46
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -12.75
Off: -29.02
Def: 16.27
|
42-61
Proj. 60.5-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.22
Off: -6.75
Def: 24.97
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-26 |
PAA: 18.37
Off: 10.06
Def: 8.31
|
77-64
Proj. 69.9-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.43
Off: 1.12
Def: -1.55
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -0.84
Off: -5.96
Def: 5.11
|
69-58
Proj. 77.6-56.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.62
Off: -5.06
Def: 6.69
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-19 |
PAA: 12.61
Off: 0.19
Def: 12.42
|
68-61
Proj. 70.7-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.13
Off: -1.74
Def: 6.87
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: 9.32
Off: -4.43
Def: 13.74
|
62-59
Proj. 69.3-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.73
Off: -7.14
Def: 12.86
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: -3.27
Off: -6.97
Def: 3.7
|
59-68
Proj. 65.4-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.48
Off: -3.58
Def: 11.06
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: 19.74
Off: 8.1
Def: 11.65
|
75-59
Proj. 68.4-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.05
Off: -4.86
Def: -0.18
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 7.19
Off: 12.85
Def: -5.66
|
86-83
Proj. 72.2-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.36
Off: 15.46
Def: -8.11
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-05 |
PAA: 20.75
Off: 8.69
Def: 12.06
|
88-56
Proj. 80.2-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -15.63
Off: -5.54
Def: -10.09
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-31 |
PAA: 7.66
Off: 8.11
Def: -0.45
|
78-71
Proj. 72.4-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.07
Off: 7.38
Def: -2.31
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: -8.07
Off: -3.39
Def: -4.68
|
68-78
Proj. 74.9-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 21.0
Off: 14.06
Def: 6.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 9.96
Off: -5.27
Def: 15.23
|
61-57
Proj. 60.3-73.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.81
Off: -11.99
Def: 5.19
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-01 |
PAA: 16.71
Off: 13.17
Def: 3.53
|
78-70
Proj. 61.3-72.5
Final
|
PAA: -10.06
Off: 0.29
Def: -10.35
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: 10.35
Off: 7.45
Def: 2.9
|
76-71
Proj. 70.2-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.21
Off: 6.65
Def: -0.44
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-22 |
PAA: -1.24
Off: 7.31
Def: -8.55
|
74-81
Proj. 62.8-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.2
Off: 9.42
Def: -4.22
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ricardo Carbajal | Quincy Hawks | None | Traditional Big | 7.75 | 2.75 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 0.571 | 0.5 | 0.667 | |||
| Tommie Anderson | Quincy Hawks | None | Scoring Guard | 0.67 | 0.8 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.273 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Justin Brock | Quincy Hawks | None | Traditional Big | 18.14 | 8.81 | 1.62 | 1.05 | 0.67 | 2.43 | 0.58 | 0.385 | 0.771 | |||
| Ryan Stuckman | Quincy Hawks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 6.33 | 1.71 | 1.05 | 0.14 | 0.76 | 0.81 | 0.371 | 0.313 | 0.682 | |||
| Drake Vermillion | Quincy Hawks | None | Rim Protector | 2.09 | 1.27 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0.18 | 0.5 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.706 | |||
| Scott Hahn | Quincy Hawks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.36 | 4.27 | 0.95 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 0.86 | 0.509 | 0.415 | 0.767 | |||
| Marshawn Norris | Quincy Hawks | None | Scoring Guard | 6.13 | 1.7 | 2.04 | 0.04 | 1.04 | 1.74 | 0.326 | 0.329 | 0.8 | |||
| Austin Weber | Quincy Hawks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.17 | 3.52 | 0.78 | 0.09 | 0.61 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.305 | 0.84 | |||
| Chris Babbitt | Quincy Hawks | None | Stretch Big | 9.39 | 4.7 | 0.96 | 0.22 | 0.74 | 1.52 | 0.412 | 0.206 | 0.621 | |||
| Jordan Wilson | Quincy Hawks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.35 | 1.83 | 1.0 | 0.09 | 0.87 | 0.83 | 0.305 | 0.276 | 0.857 | |||
| Courtney Belger | Quincy Hawks | None | Traditional PG | 11.04 | 5.22 | 3.87 | 0.13 | 1.52 | 3.0 | 0.451 | 0.071 | 0.713 |