| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 14-9 | 4.54 | -0.51 | 5.05 | 0.03 | 69.26 | 65.39 | 0.44 | 0.307 | 0.729 |
| 2013 | None | 10-14 | -1.22 | -5.68 | 4.45 | -0.09 | 63.29 | 67.29 | 0.421 | 0.311 | 0.729 |
| 2014 | None | 6-18 | 2.92 | 0.95 | 1.96 | -0.15 | 75.04 | 77.63 | 0.468 | 0.357 | 0.759 |
| 2015 | None | 9-16 | 2.29 | 6.62 | -4.33 | -0.05 | 77.6 | 80.52 | 0.471 | 0.357 | 0.666 |
| 2016 | None | 17-10 | 7.44 | 9.61 | -2.17 | 0.12 | 86.52 | 82.07 | 0.468 | 0.374 | 0.712 |
| 2017 | None | 21-7 | 9.54 | 8.69 | 0.85 | 0.27 | 84.25 | 79.07 | 0.508 | 0.389 | 0.71 |
| 2018 | None | 6-18 | -4.36 | -1.94 | -2.42 | -0.26 | 72.25 | 80.67 | 0.441 | 0.351 | 0.654 |
| 2019 | GLVC | 6-19 | -4.19 | -2.46 | -1.73 | -0.22 | 71.2 | 80.0 | 0.439 | 0.319 | 0.702 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 10-14 | 0.61 | 1.64 | -1.04 | -0.06 | 74.67 | 79.08 | 0.45 | 0.349 | 0.69 |
| 2021 | GLVC | 6-15 | 0.26 | 4.28 | -4.02 | -0.17 | 75.43 | 80.81 | 0.463 | 0.381 | 0.699 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 12-15 | 0.6 | 4.37 | -3.77 | -0.03 | 75.11 | 78.89 | 0.43 | 0.349 | 0.758 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 12-15 | 2.57 | -0.19 | 2.77 | -0.01 | 70.33 | 72.52 | 0.413 | 0.325 | 0.711 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 8-17 | -2.99 | -3.48 | 0.49 | -0.2 | 70.24 | 76.72 | 0.409 | 0.309 | 0.703 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 10-18 | 1.57 | 2.04 | -0.47 | -0.11 | 75.11 | 78.07 | 0.446 | 0.332 | 0.712 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 12-16 | 1.6 | -0.53 | 2.13 | 0.01 | 74.0 | 76.04 | 0.454 | 0.335 | 0.756 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 1.89 | 0.46 | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: -4.31
Off: 4.77
Def: -9.08
|
82-83
Proj. 81.0-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.75
Off: 11.91
Def: -0.15
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: -4.53
Off: -8.38
Def: 3.85
|
72-62
Proj. 79.1-64.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.09
Off: -12.26
Def: 6.17
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 27.32
Off: 8.93
Def: 18.39
|
86-56
Proj. 78.8-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -16.11
Off: -9.68
Def: -6.43
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-19 |
PAA: -10.26
Off: 7.04
Def: -17.3
|
85-93
Proj. 71.3-83.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.92
Off: 9.2
Def: -12.12
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: -4.53
Off: -6.84
Def: 2.31
|
64-74
Proj. 70.2-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.51
Off: 0.55
Def: 14.97
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-12 |
PAA: 19.13
Off: 2.74
Def: 16.4
|
77-58
Proj. 73.9-73.6
Final
|
PAA: -15.13
Off: -15.93
Def: 0.81
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 5.63
Off: 5.64
Def: -0.01
|
83-74
Proj. 83.2-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.84
Off: 5.83
Def: 1.01
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: -1.3
Off: 9.95
Def: -11.25
|
87-85
Proj. 82.6-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.84
Off: 12.43
Def: -3.59
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: -29.4
Off: -17.34
Def: -12.06
|
58-84
Proj. 72.6-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 36.01
Off: 12.49
Def: 23.52
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: -2.66
Off: -4.03
Def: 1.37
|
69-82
Proj. 72.9-82.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.64
Off: 8.19
Def: 8.46
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 9.29
Off: -15.19
Def: 24.47
|
63-51
Proj. 78.6-67.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.38
Off: -18.22
Def: 17.83
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-22 |
PAA: -0.24
Off: 12.2
Def: -12.44
|
91-88
Proj. 78.5-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.04
Off: 11.06
Def: -10.02
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: -19.21
Off: -9.72
Def: -9.5
|
66-85
Proj. 84.2-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 28.91
Off: 11.68
Def: 17.23
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: -2.41
Off: 1.51
Def: -3.92
|
76-82
Proj. 74.0-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.67
Off: 8.0
Def: 1.68
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-08 |
PAA: -31.28
Off: -15.85
Def: -15.43
|
60-91
Proj. 73.8-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 37.47
Off: 18.59
Def: 18.89
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-04 |
PAA: -9.14
Off: -19.06
Def: 9.93
|
60-65
Proj. 77.4-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.67
Off: -6.07
Def: 19.73
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-02 |
PAA: 31.34
Off: 16.59
Def: 14.75
|
93-60
Proj. 79.2-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -20.56
Off: -7.35
Def: -13.21
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-17 |
PAA: -5.47
Off: -16.43
Def: 10.96
|
67-57
Proj. 83.4-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.78
Off: -16.69
Def: 10.91
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-16 |
PAA: -3.04
Off: -15.22
Def: 12.19
|
63-61
Proj. 75.9-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.5
Off: -13.66
Def: 16.16
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-12 |
PAA: -0.26
Off: 9.19
Def: -9.45
|
87-84
Proj. 83.9-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.16
Off: 11.26
Def: -2.1
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: 18.87
Off: -4.23
Def: 23.11
|
72-55
Proj. 76.1-78.5
Final
|
PAA: -12.49
Off: -18.17
Def: 5.68
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-04 |
PAA: -1.35
Off: 0.48
Def: -1.83
|
72-82
Proj. 71.1-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.04
Off: 7.76
Def: 5.28
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-01 |
PAA: 0.95
Off: 13.58
Def: -12.63
|
92-96
Proj. 75.4-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.06
Off: 19.17
Def: -12.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-24 |
PAA: -8.68
Off: -3.05
Def: -5.62
|
74-80
Proj. 79.0-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.53
Off: 10.42
Def: 6.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: -1.2
Off: 4.46
Def: -5.66
|
82-80
Proj. 82.8-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.89
Off: 7.29
Def: 1.6
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-19 |
PAA: 11.46
Off: -4.83
Def: 16.28
|
83-51
Proj. 87.2-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 4.92
Off: -2.09
Def: 7.0
|
74-75
Proj. 75.9-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.9
Off: 1.39
Def: 3.51
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: 8.52
Off: 12.4
Def: -3.88
|
89-80
Proj. 75.9-75.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.37
Off: 6.03
Def: -10.4
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trace Combs | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Ethyn Brown | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 9.33 | 2.27 | 2.33 | 0.13 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 0.339 | 0.305 | 0.814 | |||
| Preston Brewer | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | Stretch Big | 2.87 | 1.74 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.418 | 0.111 | 0.679 | |||
| Camren Kincaid | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | Traditional PG | 13.5 | 5.04 | 3.61 | 0.04 | 0.93 | 2.93 | 0.447 | 0.352 | 0.759 | |||
| Ethan Bolton | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | Stretch Big | 13.07 | 6.82 | 1.04 | 0.43 | 0.61 | 2.5 | 0.526 | 0.333 | 0.789 | |||
| Tiernan Stynes | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.36 | 5.79 | 2.43 | 0.14 | 1.0 | 2.04 | 0.492 | 0.373 | 0.8 | |||
| Jakeb Wallingford | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | Dunker | 7.32 | 6.21 | 1.18 | 1.25 | 0.57 | 1.07 | 0.527 | 0.375 | 0.623 | |||
| Lorenzo McMillion | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.58 | 1.62 | 0.23 | 0.19 | 0.42 | 0.69 | 0.449 | 0.385 | 0.8 | |||
| Owen Duff | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.84 | 1.12 | 0.68 | 0.08 | 0.36 | 0.76 | 0.301 | 0.289 | 0.75 | |||
| Nelson Johnson | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | Rim Protector | 1.35 | 1.65 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.15 | 0.6 | 0.458 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Max Booher | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.15 | 2.54 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 1.15 | 0.425 | 0.36 | 0.967 | |||
| Jacob Collicott | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | Traditional PG | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.364 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Herbert Martin | Quincy Hawks | GLVC | Traditional PG | 3.57 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.86 | 0.425 | 0.176 | 0.719 |