| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 7-2 | 8.12 | 5.66 | 2.46 | 0.18 | 78.67 | 71.89 | 0.49 | 0.406 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | None | 14-8 | 5.95 | 6.3 | -0.35 | 0.09 | 75.55 | 71.59 | 0.476 | 0.317 | 0.7 |
| 2014 | None | 19-6 | 14.07 | 8.49 | 5.58 | 0.25 | 81.04 | 71.32 | 0.484 | 0.381 | 0.729 |
| 2015 | None | 15-11 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.08 | 72.73 | 72.77 | 0.445 | 0.373 | 0.747 |
| 2016 | None | 15-13 | 7.1 | 4.66 | 2.44 | 0.09 | 77.39 | 76.25 | 0.45 | 0.368 | 0.767 |
| 2017 | None | 15-11 | 8.33 | 7.35 | 0.98 | 0.1 | 81.65 | 77.19 | 0.481 | 0.361 | 0.735 |
| 2018 | None | 15-8 | 11.07 | 4.5 | 6.57 | 0.14 | 78.61 | 70.48 | 0.469 | 0.336 | 0.634 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 20-8 | 14.12 | 2.24 | 11.88 | 0.23 | 74.5 | 65.18 | 0.463 | 0.378 | 0.626 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 17-6 | 16.95 | 6.45 | 10.5 | 0.2 | 79.74 | 67.74 | 0.482 | 0.411 | 0.724 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-8 | 8.9 | 1.38 | 7.52 | 0.11 | 72.26 | 69.05 | 0.454 | 0.368 | 0.745 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 23-6 | 12.07 | 2.6 | 9.47 | 0.35 | 73.86 | 66.24 | 0.448 | 0.359 | 0.712 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 18-9 | 12.34 | -1.4 | 13.74 | 0.17 | 69.44 | 61.26 | 0.415 | 0.342 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 19-5 | 14.06 | 0.79 | 13.27 | 0.3 | 74.33 | 63.96 | 0.456 | 0.391 | 0.758 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.32 | 0.81 | 0.51 | -0.12 | 74.27 | 76.35 | 0.445 | 0.354 | 0.761 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 29-4 | 14.14 | 8.04 | 6.1 | 0.39 | 85.06 | 70.18 | 0.496 | 0.355 | 0.709 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 9.08 | 4.13 | 4.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-03 |
PAA: 6.7
Off: 7.17
Def: -0.48
|
77-78
Proj. 74.7-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.86
Off: 10.0
Def: 1.86
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-02 |
PAA: 13.76
Off: 8.61
Def: 5.16
|
77-73
Proj. 75.0-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.85
Off: 4.96
Def: 1.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 8.86
Off: 0.81
Def: 8.05
|
78-59
Proj. 85.9-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.54
Off: -5.85
Def: 3.31
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-22 |
PAA: -12.79
Off: -2.0
Def: -10.79
|
66-90
Proj. 67.6-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.63
Off: 15.53
Def: 5.1
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 26.86
Off: 2.86
Def: 24.0
|
71-55
Proj. 74.7-75.8
Final
|
PAA: -4.67
Off: -13.08
Def: 8.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 5.17
Off: 2.11
Def: 3.07
|
73-72
Proj. 79.7-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.66
Off: 6.67
Def: 7.99
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-19 |
PAA: 3.35
Off: 21.0
Def: -17.65
|
94-99
Proj. 72.2-80.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.99
Off: 22.51
Def: -14.52
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-14 |
PAA: 15.59
Off: 12.11
Def: 3.48
|
91-64
Proj. 84.9-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.92
Off: -0.74
Def: -7.17
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-29 |
PAA: -6.13
Off: -7.68
Def: 1.55
|
67-71
Proj. 84.3-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.31
Off: 5.39
Def: 12.92
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kenny Kornowski | Walsh Cavaliers | None | Rim Protector | 13.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| L. J.. Campbell | Walsh Cavaliers | None | Traditional Big | 13.75 | 5.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.656 | 0.0 | 0.591 | |||
| Josh Egner | Walsh Cavaliers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Wesley Carlson | Walsh Cavaliers | None | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.333 | 1.0 | 0.5 | |||
| L. J. Sutton | Walsh Cavaliers | None | Traditional Big | 13.0 | 6.17 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 2.0 | 0.509 | 0.0 | 0.629 | |||
| Brad DuPont | Walsh Cavaliers | None | Traditional PG | 9.67 | 4.78 | 6.44 | 0.0 | 2.33 | 2.44 | 0.425 | 0.386 | 0.533 | |||
| Cameron Mitchell | Walsh Cavaliers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 6.33 | 4.67 | 1.56 | 0.11 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0.4 | 0.263 | 0.706 | |||
| Rian Burrell | Walsh Cavaliers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 13.78 | 3.89 | 2.56 | 0.33 | 0.78 | 1.22 | 0.494 | 0.467 | 0.763 | |||
| Ron Kinney | Walsh Cavaliers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 17.33 | 4.22 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.89 | 0.48 | 0.407 | 0.762 | |||
| Ryan Vanderhorst | Walsh Cavaliers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.78 | 2.11 | 0.67 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.0 | 0.459 | 0.485 | 1.0 | |||
| Jeff Copeland | Walsh Cavaliers | None | Traditional Big | 7.0 | 3.44 | 1.11 | 0.44 | 0.56 | 1.78 | 0.643 | 0.0 | 0.563 |